The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLKAERT Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | 2:43:00 | |
2 | SIMON Kenn Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | VAN SCHOOR Matthew Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | VASSEUR Aubin VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:35 0:35 | |
5 | DE NEVE Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | |
6 | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | |
7 | DE NEVE Joerik CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | 0:55 0:55 | |
8 | NOREILDE Kobe EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | 1:05 1:05 | |
9 | D'HEYGERE Gil BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | 1:50 1:50 | |
10 | RIGOLE Brian VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 1:50 | |
11 | TEIRLINCK Jens Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 1:50 | |
12 | ,, 1:50 | |||
13 | PIETERS Bart Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | ,, 1:50 | |
14 | ,, 1:50 | |||
15 | ANANIE Ugo VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | ,, 1:50 | |
16 | ,, 1:50 | |||
17 | ,, 1:50 | |||
18 | DEMEESTERE Kevin Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | |
19 | VAN BELLINGEN Gerrit Wielerteam Van Eyck Sport - Josan - TLD Express | Wielerteam Van Eyck Sport - Josan - TLD Express | 2:03 2:03 | |
20 | EECKHOUT Arthur VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | |
21 | LAVERGE Maxim VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 2:35 | |
22 | LEENKNEGT Yaurick Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | |
23 | BEAUCART Jean-philippe VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | ,, 2:35 | |
24 | ,, 2:35 | |||
25 | GRARD Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 2:35 | |
26 | ,, 2:35 | |||
27 | ,, 2:35 | |||
28 | DELANNOY Pieter VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 2:35 | |
29 | ,, 2:35 | |||
30 | 3:25 3:25 | |||
31 | ,, 3:25 | |||
32 | FLAMENT Arthur VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | ,, 3:25 | |
33 | ,, 3:25 | |||
34 | ,, 3:25 | |||
35 | TIENPONT Miel VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
36 | DEBUY Anthony Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
37 | DECLERCQ Quinten VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
38 | ,, 3:25 | |||
39 | ,, 3:25 | |||
40 | ,, 3:25 | |||
41 | MARESCAUX Enzo VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | ,, 3:25 | |
42 | ,, 3:25 | |||
43 | ,, 3:25 | |||
44 | WULLEMAN Mathieu Team Atom 6 | Team Atom 6 | ,, 3:25 | |
45 | MORTREUX Axel Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
46 | DEWEERD Ugo Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
47 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Ankuva Cycling Team | Ankuva Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
48 | ,, 3:25 | |||
49 | ,, 3:25 | |||
50 | VAN BOVEN Frederik VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
51 | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 3:25 | |
52 | ,, 3:25 | |||
53 | ,, 3:25 | |||
54 | ,, 3:25 | |||
55 | DESIMPELAERE Robbe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 3:25 | |
56 | 5:00 5:00 | |||
57 | ,, 5:00 | |||
58 | MANNAERT Thorben Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | |
59 | LOETE Hippolyte ESEG Douai | ESEG Douai | ,, 6:00 | |
60 | ,, 6:00 | |||
61 | CLEENEWERCK Senne VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | |
62 | 7:00 7:00 | |||
63 | 8:00 8:00 | |||
64 | ,, 8:00 | |||
65 | ,, 8:00 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DE ROOZE Niels Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | - | |
DNF | BRAL Milan Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | NOREILDE Mathias VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |
DNF | SAVUKOSKI Severi CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:05 May 2024
- Avg. speed winner:42.847 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:116.4 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!