1 1 +0:00 41
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 7 5 3:08:25
2 2 +0:23 114
Sprint 27 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 3 2 0:19 0:19
3 3 +0:25 15
Sprint 27 XSpeed United Continental 1 1 ,, 0:19
4 4 +1:01 91
TT 23 Sava Kranj Cycling 0:51 0:51
5 5 +1:07 84
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team 0:57 0:57
6 6 +1:07 55
Sprint 35 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:57
7 7 +1:07 202
Sprint 24 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:57
8 8 +1:07 36
Sprint 28 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:57
9 9 +1:07 17
TT 25 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:57
10 10 +1:07 147
Sprint 21 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 0:57
11 11 +1:07 24
Sprint 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:57
12 12 +1:07 12
Sprint 25 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:57
13 13 +1:07 201
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:57
14 14 +1:07 123
Classic 29 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:57
15 15 +1:07 57
Sprint 18 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:57
16 16 +1:07 85
Sprint 18 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:57
17 17 +1:07 94
TT 18 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:57
18 18 +1:07 246
Sprint 25 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:57
19 19 +1:07 105
TT 22 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:57
20 20 +1:07 156
Sprint 19 Serbia ,, 0:57
21 21 +1:07 206
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:57
22 22 +1:07 33
Climber 25 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:57
23 23 +1:07 22
GC 23 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:57
24 24 +1:07 117
GC 20 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 0:57
25 25 +1:07 214
Sprint 24 Schils - Doltcini ,, 0:57
26 26 +1:07 5
TT 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:57
27 27 +1:07 1
GC 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:57
28 28 +1:07 82
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:57
29 29 +1:07 222
TT 24 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 0:57
30 30 +1:07 96
Climber 22 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:57
31 31 +1:07 34
TT 25 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:57
32 32 +1:07 146
Classic 21 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 0:57
33 33 +1:07 182
Sprint 21 Hemus Troyan ,, 0:57
34 34 +1:07 152
Sprint 35 Serbia ,, 0:57
35 35 +1:07 93
Sprint 21 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:57
36 36 +1:07 237
TT 24 Republika Srpska ,, 0:57
37 37 +1:07 131
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:57
38 38 +1:07 121
GC 31 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:57
39 39 +1:07 26
TT 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:57
40 40 +1:07 134
Climber 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:57
41 41 +1:07 83
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:57
42 42 +1:07 204
Climber 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:57
43 43 +1:07 31
Climber 20 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:57
44 44 +1:07 81
Climber 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:57
45 45 +1:07 23
GC 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:57
46 46 +1:07 25
GC 19 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:57
47 47 +1:07 232
Sprint 21 Republika Srpska ,, 0:57
48 48 +1:07 53
GC 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:57
49 49 +1:07 171
TT 25 Lotus Team ,, 0:57
50 50 +1:07 2
TT 31 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:57
51 51 +1:07 162
TT 20 MaxSolar Cycling Team ,, 0:57
52 52 +1:07 14
Climber 19 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:57
53 53 +1:07 4
Climber 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:57
54 54 +1:07 21
GC 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:57
55 55 +1:07 104
Climber 23 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:57
56 56 +1:07 153
Sprint 21 Serbia ,, 0:57
57 57 +1:07 251
TT 36 Kamen Pazin ,, 0:57
58 58 +1:07 86
Climber 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:57
59 59 +1:07 95
TT 20 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:57
60 60 +1:07 221
Sprint 35 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 0:57
61 61 +1:07 144
Climber 22 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 0:57
62 62 +1:07 97
GC 18 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:57
63 63 +1:07 203
Climber 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:57
64 64 +1:07 177
Climber 19 Lotus Team ,, 0:57
65 65 +1:07 166
Sprint 32 MaxSolar Cycling Team ,, 0:57
66 66 +1:07 172
Sprint 21 Lotus Team ,, 0:57
67 67 +1:07 163
Sprint 20 MaxSolar Cycling Team ,, 0:57
68 68 +1:07 245
Sprint 26 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:57
69 69 +1:07 151
TT 25 Serbia ,, 0:57
70 70 +1:07 124
Sprint 37 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:57
71 71 +1:07 244
Climber 23 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:57
72 72 +1:07 252
Climber 18 Kamen Pazin ,, 0:57
73 73 +1:07 71
Sprint 23 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 0:57
74 74 +1:07 72
Sprint 26 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 0:57
75 75 +1:07 137
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:57
76 76 +1:07 155
Sprint 18 Serbia ,, 0:57
77 77 +1:07 165
Sprint 23 MaxSolar Cycling Team ,, 0:57
78 78 +1:07 111
Climber 24 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 0:57
79 79 +1:07 116
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 0:57
80 80 +1:07 236
Sprint 20 Republika Srpska ,, 0:57
81 81 +1:07 216
Sprint 18 Schils - Doltcini ,, 0:57
82 82 +1:07 212
Sprint 32 Schils - Doltcini ,, 0:57
83 83 +1:07 224
TT 35 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 0:57
84 84 +1:07 215
TT Schils - Doltcini ,, 0:57
85 85 +1:07 101
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:57
86 86 +1:07 145
TT 22 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 0:57
87 87 +1:07 125
GC 38 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:57
88 88 +1:07 106
GC 18 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:57
89 89 +1:07 73
GC 21 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 0:57
90 90 +1:07 183
TT 25 Hemus Troyan ,, 0:57
91 91 +1:07 102
TT 23 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:57
92 92 +1:07 87
TT 37 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:57
93 93 +1:07 54
Sprint 29 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:57
94 94 +1:07 154
Sprint 20 Serbia ,, 0:57
95 95 +1:07 44
Sprint 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:57
96 96 +1:07 235
Classic 20 Republika Srpska ,, 0:57
97 97 +1:07 243
Climber 33 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:57
98 98 +1:07 7
Climber mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:57
99 99 +1:07 6
Climber 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:57
100 100 +1:07 75
Sprint 38 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 0:57
101 101 +1:07 173
Sprint 21 Lotus Team ,, 0:57
102 102 +1:07 176
Sprint 20 Lotus Team ,, 0:57
103 103 +1:07 223
Sprint 19 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 0:57
104 104 +1:07 227
Classic 23 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 0:57
105 105 +1:07 211
Sprint 25 Schils - Doltcini ,, 0:57
106 106 +1:07 205
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:57
107 107 +1:07 213
GC 29 Schils - Doltcini ,, 0:57
108 108 +1:07 136
GC 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:57
109 109 +1:07 234
TT 28 Republika Srpska ,, 0:57
110 110 +1:07 92
TT 26 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:57
111 111 +1:07 11
Sprint 23 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:57
112 129 +2:13 255
Sprint 21 Kamen Pazin 2:03 2:03
113 130 +2:13 226
Sprint 18 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 2:03
114 131 +2:13 186
TT 21 Hemus Troyan ,, 2:03
115 132 +2:13 181
GC 24 Hemus Troyan ,, 2:03
116 133 +2:13 142
TT 25 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 2:03
117 112 +1:07 35
TT 23 Santic - Wibatech 0:57 0:57
118 113 +1:07 185
TT 23 Hemus Troyan ,, 0:57
119 134 +2:18 175
TT 28 Lotus Team 2:08 2:08
120 135 +2:28 161
TT 18 MaxSolar Cycling Team 2:18 2:18
121 136 +2:49 141
Sprint 19 Novapor Speedbike Team 2:39 2:39
122 114 +1:07 241
Sprint 30 Universe Cycling Team 0:57 0:57
123 115 +1:07 43
Sprint 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:57
124 116 +1:07 46
Classic 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:57
125 117 +1:07 184
TT 27 Hemus Troyan ,, 0:57
126 137 +3:35 253
TT 26 Kamen Pazin 3:25 3:25
127 138 +3:37 122
TT 29 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team 3:27 3:27
128 139 +3:40 254
TT 19 Kamen Pazin 3:30 3:30
129 118 +1:07 16
Climber 28 XSpeed United Continental 0:57 0:57
130 119 +1:07 42
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:57
131 120 +1:07 242
Climber 21 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:57
132 121 +1:07 133
TT 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:57
133 140 +4:11 52
Sprint 26 Maloja Pushbikers 4:01 4:01
134 141 +4:11 56
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 4:01
135 142 +4:11 51
Sprint 25 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 4:01
136 143 +4:11 3
TT 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 4:01
137 144 +4:16 13
Classic 20 XSpeed United Continental 4:06 4:06
138 122 +1:07 135
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:57 0:57
139 145 +4:31 225
TT 21 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team 4:21 4:21
140 146 +4:33 45
TT 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:23 4:23
141 147 +4:34 143
Sprint 20 Novapor Speedbike Team 4:24 4:24
142 123 +1:07 113
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 0:57 0:57
143 124 +1:07 115
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 0:57
144 125 +1:07 32
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:57
145 148 +4:34 47
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:24 4:24
146 149 +6:00 103
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz 5:50 5:50
147 150 +6:00 74
Sprint 43 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 5:50
148 126 +1:07 112
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 0:57 0:57
149 151 +7:58 174
Sprint 18 Lotus Team 7:48 7:48
150 152 +9:36 187
Sprint 22 Hemus Troyan 9:26 9:26
151 127 +1:07 164
Climber 19 MaxSolar Cycling Team 0:57 0:57
152 128 +1:07 132
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:57
DNF 231
Sprint 27 Republika Srpska -
DNF 233
TT 41 Republika Srpska -
DNS 256
TT 25 Kamen Pazin -