28.04 - 05.05 | Vuelta España Femenina by Carrefour.es | 2.WWT | WE | startlist |
30.04 - 04.05 | Tour du Bénin | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
01.05 - 05.05 | Ronde de l'Isard | 2.2U | MU | startlist |
01.05 - 04.05 | La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
01.05 - 05.05 | Vuelta Bantrab | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
02.05 - 05.05 | Course de la Paix Juniors | 2.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
03.05 - 05.05 | Grande Prêmio Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
04.05 - 26.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
04.05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
04.05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
04.05 - 05.05 | Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes | 2.Ncup | WJ | startlist |
04.05 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège MJ | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
04.05 | GP Eco-Struct/Thompson/Security Tools | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
04.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
04.05 | Sundvolden GP | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
05.05 | Ringerike GP | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
05.05 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
05.05 | Trofee Maarten Wynants | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
05.05 | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
05.05 | Grand Prix Bob Jungels | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
05.05 | Elfstedenronde Brugge | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
08.05 - 12.05 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
08.05 | Navarra Women's Elite classic | 1.Pro | WE | startlist |
08.05 - 12.05 | Tour de Hongrie | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
09.05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
10.05 - 12.05 | Itzulia Women | 2.WWT | WE | startlist |
10.05 - 12.05 | Tour de Kumano | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
11.05 | Silesian Classic | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
11.05 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
11.05 | Grand Prix de la Ville d'Oran | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
11.05 - 12.05 | G.P. F.W.R. BARON - Trofeo "Comune di Pieve del Grappa" | 2.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
12.05 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
12.05 - 21.05 | Tour d'Algérie International de Cyclisme | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
12.05 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
12.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
12.05 | Belgrade GP Woman Tour | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
14.05 - 19.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
14.05 | Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
15.05 - 19.05 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 2.Ncup | MU | startlist |
15.05 - 19.05 | International Tour of Hellas | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
16.05 - 19.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas | 2.WWT | WE | startlist |
16.05 - 19.05 | Tour of Sakarya | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
17.05 | Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
17.05 - 19.05 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
18.05 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
18.05 - 19.05 | Trophée Centre Morbihan | 2.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
19.05 | Antwerp Port Epic Ladies | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
19.05 | Ronde van Vlaanderen WJ | 1.1 | WJ | startlist |
19.05 | Ronde van Vlaanderen MJ | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
19.05 | Eroica Juniores - Coppa Andrea Meneghelli | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
19.05 | Gran Premio New York City | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
19.05 | GP Gorenjska | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
19.05 - 26.05 | Tour of Japan | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
19.05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
20.05 - 24.05 | Cycling Tour of Albania | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
20.05 | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
20.05 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
20.05 | GP Mazda Schelkens | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
21.05 - 26.05 | Tour du Mali | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
22.05 - 24.05 | Bretagne Ladies Tour | 2.1 | WE | startlist |
22.05 - 26.05 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
22.05 | Grand Prix de la Ville d'Annaba | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud | 2.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Tour de Feminin | 2.2 | WE | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Tour de la Mirabelle | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
24.05 - 26.05 | Ford RideLondon Classique | 2.WWT | WE | startlist |
24.05 - 25.05 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
24.05 | Grand Prix de la Ville d'Alger | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
25.05 | Ladies Tour of Estonia | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
25.05 | Grand Prix Herning | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
25.05 | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
25.05 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - G.P. Santa Rita | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
26.05 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
26.05 | Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar | 1.Pro | WE | startlist |
26.05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
26.05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
26.05 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
26.05 | Continental Pan-Am Championships - Road Race | CC | ME | startlist |
27.05 - 29.05 | Tour of Bostonliq | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
27.05 - 29.05 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | 2.2 | WE | startlist |
29.05 - 01.06 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | 2.1 | WE | startlist |
29.05 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
29.05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
29.05 - 09.06 | Tour du Cameroun | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
30.05 - 02.06 | Ronde de l'Oise | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
30.05 - 02.06 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | 2.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
30.05 - 02.06 | Tour of Malopolska | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
30.05 - 02.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | 2.Ncup | MU | startlist |
31.05 - 09.06 | Tour du Maroc | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
01.06 | TrofeoAlcide Degasperi | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
01.06 | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
01.06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
01.06 - 07.06 | International Tour of Libya | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
02.06 - 09.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
02.06 | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
02.06 | Dwars door de Westhoek | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
02.06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
02.06 | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | 1.1 | WE | startlist |