1 1 +0:00 33
Climber 25 Santic - Wibatech 7 5 4:52:19
2 2 +0:31 91
TT 23 Sava Kranj Cycling 3 2 0:33 0:33
3 3 +0:31 22
GC 23 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 1 1 0:35 0:35
4 4 +0:47 123
Classic 29 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team 0:37 0:37
5 5 +1:07 36
Sprint 28 Santic - Wibatech 0:57 0:57
6 6 +1:10 34
TT 25 Santic - Wibatech 1:00 1:00
7 7 +1:10 97
GC 18 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 1:00
8 8 +1:10 54
Sprint 29 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:00
9 49 +6:09 103
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz 1:06 1:06
10 9 +1:16 203
Climber 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 1:06
11 10 +1:26 243
Climber 33 Universe Cycling Team 1:16 1:16
12 11 +1:33 144
Climber 22 Novapor Speedbike Team 1:23 1:23
13 12 +1:35 81
Climber 27 Voster ATS Team 1:25 1:25
14 90 +16:45 14
Climber 19 XSpeed United Continental 1:39 1:39
15 13 +1:56 92
TT 26 Sava Kranj Cycling 1:46 1:46
16 14 +2:11 125
GC 38 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team 2:01 2:01
17 19 +2:13 204
Climber 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 2:03 2:03
18 17 +2:13 83
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 2:03
19 15 +2:13 1
GC 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 2:03
20 18 +2:13 131
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:03
21 21 +2:17 2
TT 31 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 2:07 2:07
22 20 +2:17 104
Climber 23 WSA KTM Graz ,, 2:07
23 16 +2:13 134
Climber 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:07
24 22 +2:19 162
Climber 20 MaxSolar Cycling Team 2:09 2:09
25 23 +2:24 85
Climber 18 Voster ATS Team 2:14 2:14
26 25 +2:29 23
GC 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 2:19 2:19
27 52 +7:37 173
GC 22 Lotus Team 2:24 2:24
28 26 +2:36 111
Climber 24 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 2:26 2:26
29 28 +2:52 7
Climber mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 2:42 2:42
30 29 +3:09 26
TT 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 2:59 2:59
31 30 +3:09 53
GC 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 2:59
32 24 +2:25 114
Sprint 27 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 2:59
33 32 +3:30 96
Climber 22 Sava Kranj Cycling 3:20 3:20
34 31 +3:30 222
TT 24 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 3:20
35 33 +3:32 12
Sprint 25 XSpeed United Continental 3:22 3:22
36 40 +4:44 221
Sprint 35 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team 3:34 3:34
37 34 +3:46 213
GC 29 Schils - Doltcini 3:36 3:36
38 41 +4:52 86
Climber 22 Voster ATS Team 3:42 3:42
39 27 +2:47 41
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:44 3:44
40 36 +3:58 137
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:48 3:48
41 35 +3:58 105
TT 22 WSA KTM Graz ,, 3:48
42 59 +9:07 237
TT 24 Republika Srpska 3:54 3:54
43 37 +4:05 172
TT 21 Lotus Team 3:55 3:55
44 38 +4:41 17
TT 25 XSpeed United Continental 4:31 4:31
45 42 +4:59 15
Sprint 27 XSpeed United Continental ,, 4:31
46 39 +4:41 4
Sprint 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 4:31
47 60 +10:16 246
Sprint 25 Universe Cycling Team 5:03 5:03
48 62 +10:34 93
Sprint 21 Sava Kranj Cycling 5:21 5:21
49 43 +5:31 147
Sprint 21 Novapor Speedbike Team 5:27 5:27
50 44 +5:37 21
GC 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 5:27
51 92 +18:04 32
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 5:27
52 58 +9:04 143
Sprint 20 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 5:27
53 45 +5:37 244
Climber 23 Universe Cycling Team ,, 5:27
54 63 +10:37 153
Sprint 21 Serbia ,, 5:27
55 46 +5:37 151
TT 25 Serbia ,, 5:27
56 47 +5:49 215
TT Schils - Doltcini 5:39 5:39
57 48 +5:51 146
Classic 21 Novapor Speedbike Team 5:41 5:41
58 56 +8:00 124
Sprint 37 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team 5:45 5:45
59 50 +6:40 214
Sprint 24 Schils - Doltcini 6:30 6:30
60 53 +7:43 117
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 6:33 6:33
61 51 +6:43 25
Sprint 19 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 6:33
62 66 +12:40 165
Sprint 23 MaxSolar Cycling Team 7:27 7:27
63 65 +12:35 163
Sprint 20 MaxSolar Cycling Team 7:30 7:30
64 57 +8:44 95
TT 20 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 7:30
65 68 +12:43 154
TT 20 Serbia ,, 7:30
66 99 +20:07 116
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 7:30
67 74 +13:00 101
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 7:30
68 67 +12:43 72
Climber 26 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 7:30
69 69 +12:46 252
Climber 18 Kamen Pazin 7:33 7:33
70 54 +7:43 82
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 7:33
71 70 +12:48 84
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team 7:35 7:35
72 71 +12:48 133
TT 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 7:35
73 55 +7:45 57
Sprint 18 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 7:35
74 72 +12:50 212
Sprint 32 Schils - Doltcini 7:37 7:37
75 100 +20:14 224
TT 35 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 7:37
76 73 +12:52 71
Sprint 23 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO 7:39 7:39
77 75 +13:55 24
Sprint 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 8:42 8:42
78 61 +10:20 164
Climber 19 MaxSolar Cycling Team 9:10 9:10
79 111 +22:46 235
Classic 20 Republika Srpska 9:48 9:48
80 81 +16:01 31
Classic 20 Santic - Wibatech 10:48 10:48
81 84 +16:01 6
Classic 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 10:48
82 93 +18:13 177
Classic 19 Lotus Team ,, 10:48
83 101 +21:24 35
Classic 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 10:48
84 80 +16:01 156
Sprint 19 Serbia ,, 10:48
85 76 +14:08 42
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 10:48
86 97 +19:28 47
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 10:48
87 83 +16:01 232
Sprint 21 Republika Srpska ,, 10:48
88 116 +23:25 236
Sprint 20 Republika Srpska ,, 10:48
89 78 +15:58 152
Sprint 35 Serbia ,, 10:48
90 96 +18:58 3
TT 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 10:48
91 102 +21:27 242
Climber 21 Universe Cycling Team ,, 10:48
92 114 +23:25 94
TT 18 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 10:48
93 87 +16:01 11
Sprint 23 XSpeed United Continental ,, 10:48
94 118 +26:54 102
Sprint 23 WSA KTM Graz ,, 10:48
95 117 +24:36 175
TT 28 Lotus Team ,, 10:48
96 86 +16:01 145
TT 22 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 10:48
97 79 +15:58 75
Sprint 38 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 10:48
98 82 +16:01 5
TT 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 10:48
99 89 +16:01 211
Sprint 25 Schils - Doltcini ,, 10:48
100 88 +16:01 205
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 10:48
101 115 +23:25 206
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 10:48
102 85 +16:01 166
Sprint 32 MaxSolar Cycling Team ,, 10:48
103 64 +10:58 201
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 10:48
104 94 +18:38 182
Sprint 21 Hemus Troyan 11:02 11:02
105 110 +22:10 106
Sprint 18 WSA KTM Graz 12:30 12:30
106 95 +18:57 251
TT 36 Kamen Pazin 13:44 13:44
107 77 +15:03 121
GC 31 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team 14:53 14:53
108 120 +29:16 223
GC 19 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team 16:39 16:39
109 135 +30:44 45
TT 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 16:39
110 104 +21:52 183
TT 25 Hemus Troyan ,, 16:39
111 122 +29:16 44
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 16:39
112 103 +21:52 55
Sprint 35 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 16:39
113 136 +32:20 52
Sprint 26 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 16:39
114 98 +19:53 56
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 16:39
115 119 +29:16 202
Sprint 24 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 16:39
116 121 +29:16 87
Sprint 37 Voster ATS Team ,, 16:39
117 132 +30:22 142
TT 25 Novapor Speedbike Team ,, 16:39
118 137 +32:20 51
Sprint 25 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 16:39
119 123 +29:16 73
Sprint 21 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 16:39
120 125 +29:16 185
TT 23 Hemus Troyan ,, 16:39
121 112 +22:58 181
GC 24 Hemus Troyan ,, 16:39
122 108 +21:52 16
Climber 28 XSpeed United Continental ,, 16:39
123 129 +29:24 112
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 16:39
124 109 +21:52 115
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 16:39
125 124 +29:16 227
Classic 23 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 16:39
126 107 +21:52 46
Classic 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 16:39
127 106 +21:52 184
TT 27 Hemus Troyan ,, 16:39
128 126 +29:16 43
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 16:39
129 139 +34:09 74
Sprint 43 EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO ,, 16:39
130 130 +29:34 186
TT 21 Hemus Troyan ,, 16:39
131 134 +30:43 255
TT 21 Kamen Pazin ,, 16:39
132 128 +29:16 135
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:39
133 105 +21:52 216
Sprint 18 Schils - Doltcini ,, 16:39
134 91 +16:49 136
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:39
135 127 +29:16 241
Sprint 30 Universe Cycling Team ,, 16:39
136 138 +32:45 245
Sprint 26 Universe Cycling Team ,, 16:39
137 133 +30:22 226
Sprint 18 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team ,, 16:39
138 113 +23:16 161
Sprint 18 MaxSolar Cycling Team 16:50 16:50
139 131 +29:35 113
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 16:50
DNF 171
TT 25 Lotus Team -
DNF 234
TT 28 Republika Srpska -
DNF 254
TT 19 Kamen Pazin -
DNF 225
TT 21 Levski-Nessebar Regional Team -
DNF 141
Sprint 19 Novapor Speedbike Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 18 Serbia -
DNF 174
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 122
Sprint 29 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 176
Sprint 20 Lotus Team -
DNS 13
Classic 20 XSpeed United Continental -