Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Kristen | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:30:00 |
2 | Reyes Atzi Paola | Azteca Cycling Team | 10:30:30 |
3 | Adam Zoe | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:31:00 |
4 | Garcia Priscila | Azteca Cycling Team | 10:31:30 |
5 | Baker Dylan | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:32:00 |
6 | Coney Helena | Platform Pro Cycling | 10:32:30 |
7 | Gabelier Eva | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 10:33:00 |
8 | Tompkins Taylor | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:33:30 |
9 | Hébert Anne-sophie | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 10:34:00 |
10 | Borbon Gissel Adriana | Azteca Cycling Team | 10:34:30 |
11 | Noble Cheyenne | Orion Racing | 10:35:00 |
12 | López Diana | Azteca Cycling Team | 10:35:30 |
13 | Rinaldo Marjorie | Fount Cycling Guild | 10:36:00 |
14 | Tullis Jane | Competitive Edge Racing | 10:36:30 |
15 | Tracy Christie | 3T Q+M Cycling | 10:37:00 |
16 | Patrick Chloe | Cynisca Cycling | 10:37:30 |
17 | O'Boyle Megan | Platform Pro Cycling | 10:38:00 |
18 | Rohm Dahlia | Fount Cycling Guild | 10:38:30 |
19 | Aseltine Mia | Competitive Edge Racing | 10:39:00 |
20 | Wrye-Simpson Brenna | Platform Pro Cycling | 10:39:30 |
21 | Salomón Mitca Betsabee | Azteca Cycling Team | 10:40:00 |
22 | Walcroft Katelyn | Competitive Edge Racing | 10:40:30 |
23 | Wu Yan Elena | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 10:41:00 |
24 | Valente Jennifer | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 10:41:30 |
25 | Vaags Elizabeth | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:42:00 |
26 | Rich Isabella | Competitive Edge Racing | 10:42:30 |
27 | Camiré Éloïse | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 10:43:00 |
28 | O'Neill Cara | Cynisca Cycling | 10:43:30 |
29 | Scott Dana | 3T Q+M Cycling | 10:44:00 |
30 | Larouche Jacqueline | Boneshaker Project presented by ROXO | 10:44:30 |
31 | Thornton-Brooks Jennifer | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 10:45:00 |
32 | Tatko Rachael | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 10:45:30 |
33 | Misyurina Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 10:46:00 |
34 | Peñuela Diana | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:46:30 |
35 | Minagawa Minori | Fount Cycling Guild | 10:47:00 |
36 | Easler Maeghan | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:47:30 |
37 | Bolard Galen | Competitive Edge Racing | 10:48:00 |
38 | Powless Shayna | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:49:00 |
39 | Kakhorova Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 10:50:00 |
40 | Barrera Anet | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:51:00 |
41 | Rollins Melisa | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 10:52:00 |
42 | Steinmetz Nicole | Cynisca Cycling | 10:53:00 |
43 | Wickstrom Hayley | 3T Q+M Cycling | 10:54:00 |
44 | Nelson Cassandra | Platform Pro Cycling | 10:55:00 |
45 | Hempstead Lucy | 3T Q+M Cycling | 10:56:00 |
46 | Lacourciere Julie | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 10:57:00 |
47 | Mejías Marlies | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 10:58:00 |
48 | Dixon Elizabeth | Fount Cycling Guild | 10:59:00 |
49 | Bertold Isabella | Platform Pro Cycling | 11:00:00 |
50 | Arreola Sofia | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 11:01:00 |
51 | Ramirez Andrea | Boneshaker Project presented by ROXO | 11:02:00 |
52 | Shafi Alia | Fount Cycling Guild | 11:03:00 |
53 | Lejeune Cécile | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 11:04:00 |
54 | Ehrlich Emily | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 11:05:00 |
55 | Poidevin Sara | DNA Pro Cycling | 11:06:00 |
56 | Barraclough Ngaire | Boneshaker Project presented by ROXO | 11:07:00 |
57 | Kuskova Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11:08:00 |
58 | Wiseman Eleanor | Fount Cycling Guild | 11:09:00 |
59 | Zabelinskaya Olga | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11:10:00 |
60 | Langley Emma | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 11:11:00 |
61 | Villamizar Karen Lorena | Boneshaker Project presented by ROXO | 11:12:00 |
62 | Dorovskikh Anna | Orion Racing | 11:13:00 |
63 | Spearing Kyleigh | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 11:14:00 |
64 | Frye Ashley | Cynisca Cycling | 11:15:00 |
65 | Prieto Marcela Elizabeth | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 11:16:00 |
66 | Gontova Nadia | DNA Pro Cycling | 11:17:00 |
67 | Stephens Lauren | Cynisca Cycling | 11:18:00 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gontova Nadia | DNA Pro Cycling | 39:27 |
2 | Barraclough Ngaire | Boneshaker Project presented by ROXO | 0:41 |
3 | Kuskova Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 1:04 |
4 | Hempstead Lucy | 3T Q+M Cycling | 1:33 |
5 | Frye Ashley | Cynisca Cycling | 1:37 |
6 | Steinmetz Nicole | Cynisca Cycling | 2:16 |
7 | Misyurina Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4:06 |
8 | Camiré Éloïse | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 4:42 |
9 | Aseltine Mia | Competitive Edge Racing | 5:01 |
10 | Patrick Chloe | Cynisca Cycling | 5:34 |
11 | Kakhorova Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 5:50 |
12 | Vaags Elizabeth | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 5:51 |
13 | Tullis Jane | Competitive Edge Racing | 7:03 |
14 | Borbon Gissel Adriana | Azteca Cycling Team | 7:05 |
15 | Adam Zoe | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 7:51 |
16 | Tompkins Taylor | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
17 | Rich Isabella | Competitive Edge Racing | 7:54 |
18 | Walcroft Katelyn | Competitive Edge Racing | 7:55 |
19 | Baker Dylan | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 8:05 |
20 | Taylor Kristen | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 9:04 |
21 | Reyes Atzi Paola | Azteca Cycling Team | 9:37 |
22 | Gabelier Eva | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 9:50 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fount Cycling Guild | 02:00:33 | 2:00:33 |
2 | Cynisca Cycling | 02:00:57 | 0:24 |
3 | DNA Pro Cycling | 02:01:19 | 0:46 |
4 | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 02:02:52 | 2:19 |
5 | Boneshaker Project presented by ROXO | 02:03:40 | 3:07 |
6 | PAS - Steve Tilford Foundation | 02:03:41 | 3:08 |
7 | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 02:04:36 | 4:03 |
8 | 3T Q+M Cycling | 02:11:54 | 11:21 |
9 | Platform Pro Cycling | 02:13:07 | 12:34 |
10 | Competitive Edge Racing | 02:13:16 | 12:43 |
11 | Team SKYLINE - Cadence | 02:13:27 | 12:54 |
12 | Milton Women's Pro Cycling Team | 02:19:52 | 19:19 |
13 | Azteca Cycling Team | 02:21:47 | 21:14 |