The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 1 | 3:22:06 | |
2 | STITES Tyler Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | VARGAS Walter Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 0:19 0:19 | ||
4 | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 0:29 0:29 | ||
5 | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 0:39 0:39 | ||
6 | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 1:06 1:06 | ||
7 | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 1:27 1:27 | ||
8 | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 1:30 1:30 | ||
9 | HAUG Kieran CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 2:02 2:02 | ||
10 | KELLEY Garin Team California | Team California | 2:17 2:17 | ||
11 | CALDWELL Kellen Team California | Team California | 2:23 2:23 | ||
12 | LÓPEZ Ian Aevolo | Aevolo | 2:28 2:28 | ||
13 | WALTON Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | 2:31 2:31 | ||
14 | GILLETLY Samuel Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 2:32 2:32 | ||
15 | ROSS Kent Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 2:44 2:44 | ||
16 | LEBO Joshua CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 2:45 2:45 | ||
17 | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 2:51 2:51 | ||
18 | FELTON Quinn Aevolo | Aevolo | 3:05 3:05 | ||
19 | HOLLENBECK Sean Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | ,, 3:05 | ||
20 | GERVAIS Laurent Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 3:05 | ||
21 | NARRAWAY Nicholas Team California | Team California | 3:19 3:19 | ||
22 | BOUCHARD Alexis Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | 3:24 3:24 | ||
23 | WRIGHT Owen CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 3:38 3:38 | ||
24 | TALPEY Gregory Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | ||
25 | MARSHALL Kaler Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 4:10 4:10 | ||
26 | FLEURY-NADEAU Samaël TaG Cycling | TaG Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | ||
27 | MOORE Manu TaG Cycling | TaG Cycling | ,, 4:15 | ||
28 | MILLER Jordan Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 4:22 4:22 | ||
29 | COOPER Will CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 4:23 4:23 | ||
30 | MCDUNPHY Conn Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 4:36 4:36 | ||
31 | COLLADON Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 4:38 4:38 | ||
32 | MOYER Ethan Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||
33 | SCHAEFER Stephen Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 4:43 4:43 | ||
34 | BRENES Sebastian Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 4:50 4:50 | ||
35 | HLADY Gavin Aevolo | Aevolo | ,, 4:50 | ||
36 | GAONA David Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 4:53 4:53 | ||
37 | HENDRICKS Coren Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | 5:15 5:15 | ||
38 | ROWE Matti Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 5:24 5:24 | ||
39 | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 5:27 5:27 | ||
40 | DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín | Team Medellín | 5:44 5:44 | ||
41 | SHELTON Marcis SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 5:59 5:59 | ||
42 | MULLER Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 6:06 6:06 | ||
43 | BERGERON Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | 6:15 6:15 | ||
44 | REYES Elvys Noel SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 6:29 6:29 | ||
45 | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | Aevolo | 6:47 6:47 | ||
46 | PRUNER Nathan TaG Cycling | TaG Cycling | 6:54 6:54 | ||
47 | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 7:12 7:12 | ||
48 | YORK Henry Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 7:17 7:17 | ||
49 | DOLAN Nick Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | 7:19 7:19 | ||
50 | HUSEN Brian Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 7:23 7:23 | ||
51 | TAMBURRI Cole Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 7:30 7:30 | ||
52 | POWELL Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | 7:43 7:43 | ||
53 | WELCH Patrick Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 8:01 8:01 | ||
54 | ANDERSON Joshua Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 8:25 8:25 | ||
55 | SERNA Cesar Omar Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 8:37 8:37 | ||
56 | SCHROEDER Allan CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 8:43 8:43 | ||
57 | CHRISTIAN Sean Aevolo | Aevolo | 8:47 8:47 | ||
58 | BICKMORE Cade Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 8:47 | ||
59 | BOARDMAN Samuel Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 8:47 | ||
60 | FLANAGAN Liam Team Skyline | Team Skyline | ,, 8:47 | ||
61 | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha TaG Cycling | TaG Cycling | 9:01 9:01 | ||
62 | TRAVIS Clayton Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 9:06 9:06 | ||
63 | HEMMERLIN Michael Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 9:10 9:10 | ||
64 | AGUILAR Luis Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 9:13 9:13 | ||
65 | MCDONALD Brody Aevolo | Aevolo | 9:25 9:25 | ||
66 | KLECKNER Matt Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 9:29 9:29 | ||
67 | WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 9:51 9:51 | ||
68 | SATO Marc TaG Cycling | TaG Cycling | 10:08 10:08 | ||
69 | MCGILL Scott Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 10:26 10:26 | ||
70 | COLLINS Noah Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | 10:53 10:53 | ||
71 | HAINES Luca Team California | Team California | 11:10 11:10 | ||
72 | HSU Johnathan Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | ,, 11:10 | ||
73 | LARSON Evan Team California | Team California | 11:14 11:14 | ||
74 | MCGEOUGH Cormac Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 11:15 11:15 | ||
75 | WEST Bergen SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 11:24 11:24 | ||
76 | KINNIBURGH Reid TaG Cycling | TaG Cycling | 11:26 11:26 | ||
77 | KOTULSKI Przemysław Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 11:32 11:32 | ||
78 | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Java | Canel's - Java | 12:28 12:28 | ||
79 | RICO David Team California | Team California | 12:30 12:30 | ||
80 | SCHROEDER Dylan Team California | Team California | 14:15 14:15 | ||
81 | GREGG Zach Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 14:32 14:32 | ||
82 | SHIPLEY Gabriel Aevolo | Aevolo | ,, 14:32 | ||
83 | BÄBLER Kody Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | ,, 14:32 | ||
84 | POSNIC Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 14:52 14:52 | ||
85 | BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 14:52 | ||
86 | CARMONA Alex Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 14:59 14:59 | ||
87 | OLIVOS Gonzalo Josue SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 15:11 15:11 | ||
88 | GLEASON Will CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 16:11 16:11 | ||
89 | WARREN Taylor CS Velo Racing | CS Velo Racing | 16:14 16:14 | ||
90 | CHESLIK Tyler Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | 16:26 16:26 | ||
91 | WADE Samuel SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 16:36 16:36 | ||
92 | CORELLA Rene Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 17:17 17:17 | ||
93 | MARR Alexander Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 18:58 18:58 | ||
94 | SOPHER Matan Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's | 21:01 21:01 | ||
95 | ROSADO Abel SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 21:57 21:57 | ||
96 | MADDOCK Jim Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 22:41 22:41 | ||
97 | GODTS Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 34:44 34:44 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 April 2024
- Start time:09:48 (17:48 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:43.902 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:116
- Vert. meters:1604
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: