2024-06-07 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Femenina | Stage 1 | 2.1 | WOLLASTON Ally | 14h 24m |
2024-06-07 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 8 | 2.2 | KHAFI Oussama | 14h 36m |
2024-06-07 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | VAN GILS Maxim | 14h 47m |
2024-06-07 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 6 | 2.UWT | ROGLIČ Primož | 15h 10m |
2024-06-07 | ZLM Tour | Stage 3 | 2.1 | SCHULTING Peter | 16h 13m |
2024-06-07 | Tour of Britain Women | Stage 2 | 2.WWT | KOPECKY Lotte | 16h 25m |
2024-06-07 | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 3 | 2.2 | STAMPE Daniel | 18h 39m |
2024-06-07 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 7 | 2.2 | MOUNI Vincent | 19h 20m |
2024-06-07 | Asian Continental Championships WJ - ITT | CC | YELKINA Mariya | 22h 39m |
2024-06-07 | Asian Continental Championships MJ - ITT | CC | ZHANG En Teng | 22h 43m |
2024-06-06 | Elite Road Central American Championships ME - ITT | 1.2 | ARCHIBOLD Franklin | 36h 49m |
2024-06-06 | Elite Road Central American Championships MU - ITT | 1.2U | RAMÍREZ Donovan | 36h 51m |
2024-06-06 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 6 | 2.2 | CISSÉ Isiaka | 37h 38m |
2024-06-06 | Elite Road Central American Championships WE - ITT | 1.2 | PRIETO Annibel Emilia | 38h 8m |
2024-06-06 | Tour of Britain Women | Stage 1 | 2.WWT | KOPECKY Lotte | 39h 56m |
2024-06-06 | ZLM Tour | Stage 2 | 2.1 | VAN UDEN Casper | 40h 3m |
2024-06-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 5 | 2.UWT | | 41h 1m |
2024-06-06 | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 2 | 2.2 | ANDERSEN Mads | 42h 19m |
2024-06-06 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 7 | 2.2 | BOULAHOITE Rayan | 42h 23m |
2024-06-06 | Asian Continental Championships JR - Mixed Relay TTT | CC | | |
2024-06-06 | Asian Continental Championships - Mixed Relay TTT | CC | | |
2024-06-05 | ZLM Tour | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.1 | HERREGODTS Rune | 60h 10m |
2024-06-05 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 4 (ITT) | 2.UWT | EVENEPOEL Remco | 63h 22m |
2024-06-05 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 6 | 2.2 | COUANON Jonathan | 63h 54m |
2024-06-05 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 5 | 2.2 | KAMZONG Clovis | 65h 1m |
2024-06-05 | Tour of Lithuania | Stage 1 | 2.2 | ROSENLUND Stian | 66h 17m |
2024-06-04 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 5 | 2.2 | CATALDO Lorenzo | 86h 43m |
2024-06-04 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 3 | 2.UWT | GEE Derek | 87h 28m |
2024-06-04 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 4 | 2.2 | SAHIRI Ayoub | 90h 5m |
2024-06-03 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 4 | 2.2 | GIRARD Damien | 111h 22m |
2024-06-03 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 2 | 2.UWT | CORT Magnus | 111h 36m |
2024-06-02 | Dwars door de Westhoek | 1.1 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | 134h 28m |
2024-06-02 | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli | 1.2U | PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin | 134h 43m |
2024-06-02 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 3 | 2.2 | HENNEQUIN Paul | 134h 47m |
2024-06-02 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 1 | 2.UWT | PEDERSEN Mads | 135h 38m |
2024-06-02 | Ronde de l'Oise | 2.2 | BARBIER Pierre | 136h 12m |
2024-06-02 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 4 | 2.2 | BARBIER Pierre | 136h 12m |
2024-06-02 | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | 1.1 | BUNEL Marion | 136h 28m |
2024-06-02 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | 137h 17m |
2024-06-02 | Tour of Malopolska | 2.2 | ZOIDL Riccardo | 137h 30m |
2024-06-02 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 3 | 2.2 | ZOIDL Riccardo | 137h 33m |
2024-06-02 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 3 | 2.2 | CANNISTER Goldwynn | 138h 6m |
2024-06-02 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | 2.Ncup | ROLLAND Brieuc | 138h 36m |
2024-06-02 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 4 | 2.Ncup | MOURIS Wessel | 138h 46m |
2024-06-02 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | 2.Ncup | SCHOOFS Jasper | 138h 51m |
2024-06-02 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 4 | 2.Ncup | MONTAGNER Andrea | 138h 52m |
2024-06-01 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 2 | 2.2 | MIMOUNI Oussama Abdellah | 156h 54m |
2024-06-01 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 3b | 2.Ncup | MAGAGNOTTI Alessio | 157h 20m |
2024-06-01 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 3 | 2.2 | BARBIER Pierre | 159h 2m |
2024-06-01 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 2 | 2.2 | CIALONE Alessio | 159h 3m |
2024-06-01 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | KRISTOFF Alexander | 159h 12m |
2024-06-01 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 2 | 2.2 | RITZINGER Felix | 159h 38m |
2024-06-01 | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | 1.1 | SEIXAS Paul | 160h 46m |
2024-06-01 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | 2.1 | GARCÍA Mavi | 160h 56m |
2024-06-01 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 4 | 2.1 | SIERRA Arlenis | 161h 31m |
2024-06-01 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 3 | 2.Ncup | ROLLAND Brieuc | 161h 43m |
2024-06-01 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 3a (ITT) | 2.Ncup | ØRN-KRISTOFF Felix | 165h 18m |
2024-05-31 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 2 | 2.Ncup | MAGAGNOTTI Alessio | 181h 17m |
2024-05-31 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 2 | 2.2 | SKERL Daniel | 182h 17m |
2024-05-31 | Tour du Cameroun | Stage 1 | 2.2 | KAMZONG Clovis | 182h 39m |
2024-05-31 | Tour of Malopolska | Stage 1 | 2.2 | DINA Márton | 183h 51m |
2024-05-31 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 2 | 2.Ncup | MAGNIER Paul | 184h 4m |
2024-05-31 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 3 | 2.1 | WYLLIE Ella | 184h 55m |
2024-05-31 | Tour du Maroc | Stage 1 | 2.2 | EL ARBAOUI Adil | 186h 56m |
2024-05-30 | Tour of Malopolska | Prologue | 2.2 | DINA Márton | 204h 52m |
2024-05-30 | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Stage 1 | 2.Ncup | MONTAGNER Andrea | 205h 11m |
2024-05-30 | Ronde de l'Oise | Stage 1 | 2.2 | BOWER Lewis | 207h 7m |
2024-05-30 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | Stage 1 | 2.Ncup | NØRTOFT Morten Aalling | 208h 25m |
2024-05-30 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 2 | 2.1 | GARCÍA Mavi | 208h 36m |
2024-05-29 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | GIRMAY Biniam | 230h 44m |
2024-05-29 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | MARTINEZ Lenny | 232h 21m |
2024-05-29 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 1 | 2.1 | SMULDERS Silke | 232h 50m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq | 2.2 | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar | 234h 0m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 3 | 2.2 | PRADES Benjamín | 234h 1m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | 2.2 | KUSKOVA Yanina | 239h 21m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 3 | 2.2 | BATYRBEKOVA Bota | 239h 24m |
2024-05-28 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 2 | 2.2 | SHNYRKO Alexei | 262h 4m |
2024-05-28 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 2 | 2.2 | LEE Eun-hee | 262h 49m |
2024-05-27 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.2 | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar | 285h 52m |
2024-05-27 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.2 | KUSKOVA Yanina | 287h 20m |
2024-05-26 | Tour du Mali | 2.2 | DIALLO Yaya | 284h 47m |
2024-05-26 | Tour du Mali | Stage 6 | 2.2 | DIALLO Yaya | 284h 49m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Serbia WU - Road Race | NC | PAVLOVIĆ Iva | 301h 12m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Serbia MU - Road Race | NC | MILOSEVIC Vladimir | 301h 14m |
2024-05-26 | RideLondon Classique | 2.WWT | WIEBES Lorena | 301h 40m |
2024-05-26 | RideLondon Classique | Stage 3 | 2.WWT | WIEBES Lorena | 301h 42m |
2024-05-26 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | POGAČAR Tadej | 301h 49m |
2024-05-26 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 21 | 2.UWT | MERLIER Tim | 301h 49m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race | NC | VAN STRIJTHEM Matijs | 302h 35m |
2024-05-26 | Continental Pan-Am Championships ME - Road Race | CC | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén | 302h 47m |
2024-05-26 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo | 1.2 | DELLA LUNGA Francesco | 303h 9m |
2024-05-26 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | WIDAR Jarno | 303h 42m |
2024-05-26 | Alpes Isère Tour | Stage 5 | 2.2 | PARRA José Félix | 303h 43m |
2024-05-26 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.2 | RASENBERG Martijn | 304h 2m |
2024-05-26 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2.Pro | BETTIOL Alberto | 304h 4m |
2024-05-26 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Stage 3 | 2.Pro | RETAILLEAU Valentin | 304h 7m |
2024-05-26 | Tour de la Mirabelle | 2.2 | NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar | 304h 13m |
2024-05-26 | Tour de la Mirabelle | Stage 3 | 2.2 | SIERRA Juan David | 304h 32m |
2024-05-26 | Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen | 1.2 | NORMAN LETH Lasse | 304h 40m |
2024-05-26 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | VAN UDEN Casper | 304h 55m |