1 4
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale 75 5:10:41
2 55
Climber 24 Trek Factory Racing 55 0:04 0:04
3 191
Classic 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles 40 0:07 0:07
4 133
Classic 27 Team Europcar 32 0:09 0:09
5 17
GC 27 BMC Racing Team 28 ,, 0:09
6 105
Climber 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 24 ,, 0:09
7 163
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20 ,, 0:09
8 53
Climber 28 Trek Factory Racing 18 0:13 0:13
9 78
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 16 0:19 0:19
10 23
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step 14 ,, 0:19
11 101
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12 0:25 0:25
12 66
Climber 30 Orica GreenEDGE 10 0:28 0:28
13 1
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale 8 0:39 0:39
14 3
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale 7 1:49 1:49
15 174
Sprint 28 Auber 93 6 ,, 1:49
16 11
GC 31 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 1:49
17 145
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4 ,, 1:49
18 63
Climber 30 Orica GreenEDGE 3 ,, 1:49
19 36
Classic 28 FDJ 2 ,, 1:49
20 178
Sprint 28 Auber 93 1 ,, 1:49
21 58
Classic 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 1:49
22 177
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 1:49
23 98
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:49
24 157
Sprint 22 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:49
25 22
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:49
26 137
GC 27 Team Europcar 1:53 1:53
27 92
GC 35 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:53
28 87
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:55 1:55
29 162
GC 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 1:55
30 73
GC 36 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:55
31 161
GC 26 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 1:55
32 74
Classic 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:55
33 33
GC 21 FDJ 1:59 1:59
34 136
Climber 28 Team Europcar ,, 1:59
35 37
Classic 33 FDJ ,, 1:59
36 104
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:59
37 182
GC 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM 2:03 2:03
38 152
Classic 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:07 2:07
39 57
GC 26 Trek Factory Racing 2:10 2:10
40 181
TT 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 2:10
41 41
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3:18 3:18
42 144
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5:20 5:20
43 47
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5:30 5:30
44 -
GC 22 5:37 5:37
45 2
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:37
46 77
Classic 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 5:58 5:58
47 103
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:58
48 158
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 6:00 6:00
49 67
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE 6:28 6:28
50 44
TT 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7:50 7:50
51 167
Climber 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:50
52 173
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 7:50
53 8
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 7:50
54 24
Climber 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 7:50
55 21
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 7:50
56 186
TT 23 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 7:50
57 123
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10:29 10:29
58 112
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 10:29
59 71
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 10:45 10:45
60 175
Sprint 23 Auber 93 11:01 11:01
61 68
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE 11:15 11:15
62 61
Classic 34 Orica GreenEDGE 13:29 13:29
63 84
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15:53 15:53
64 183
Sprint 33 Team Marseille 13 KTM 19:39 19:39
65 102
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:39
66 65
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE 21:50 21:50
67 97
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 21:50
68 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 21:50
69 45
Classic 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:50
70 147
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 21:50
71 85
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 21:50
72 114
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 21:50
73 5
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:50
74 128
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 21:50
75 111
Sprint 27 Team Colombia ,, 21:50
76 62
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:50
77 172
Classic 22 Auber 93 ,, 21:50
78 14
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:50
79 15
TT 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:50
80 151
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:50
81 46
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:50
82 134
GC 26 Team Europcar ,, 21:50
83 131
Classic 30 Team Europcar ,, 21:50
84 138
Classic 35 Team Europcar ,, 21:50
85 126
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22:21 22:21
86 171
Sprint 26 Auber 93 23:57 23:57
87 93
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 23:57
88 54
Classic 31 Trek Factory Racing ,, 23:57
89 42
GC 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 23:57
OTL 116
TT 20 Team Colombia ,, 23:57
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF 6
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 7
GC 37 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 18
TT 24 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 13
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 12
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 76
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 75
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 72
Classic 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 91
GC 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 96
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 95
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 107
Classic 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 117
Classic 22 Team Colombia -
DNF 115
Classic 25 Team Colombia -
DNF 113
Sprint 34 Team Colombia -
DNF 132
GC 25 Team Europcar -
DNF 135
GC 30 Team Europcar -
DNF 35
Sprint 27 FDJ -
DNF 32
GC 26 FDJ -
DNF 31
Climber 23 FDJ -
DNF 38
Classic 26 FDJ -
DNF 34
Climber 26 FDJ -
DNF 64
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 154
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 153
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 52
Climber 26 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 51
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 26
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 27
Climber 22 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 25
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 48
Classic 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 43
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 124
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 125
TT 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 127
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 121
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 122
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 193
GC 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 196
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 192
Sprint 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 194
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 195
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 141
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 146
Classic 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 143
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 142
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 148
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 166
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 165
Classic 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 164
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 168
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 82
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 86
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 81
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 83
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 185
Sprint 26 Team Marseille 13 KTM -
DNF 184
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM -
DNF 187
Sprint 23 Team Marseille 13 KTM -
DNS 176
GC 24 Auber 93 -
DNS 16
GC 22 BMC Racing Team -
DNS 28
GC 22 Etixx - Quick Step -