The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 16 | 20 | 4:40:13 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:00 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:00 | 83 | Classic | MAIDANA Julio Gil Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:00 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:00 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:00 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:00 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:00 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:00 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:00 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:00 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:00 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:00 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:00 | 202 | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:00 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:00 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:00 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:00 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:00 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:00 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:00 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:00 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:00 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:00 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:00 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:00 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:00 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:00 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:00 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:00 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:00 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:00 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:00 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:00 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:00 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:00 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:00 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:00 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:00 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:00 | 201 | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +0:00 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:00 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:00 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:00 | 91 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:00 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:00 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:00 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:00 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:00 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:00 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:00 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:00 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:00 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:00 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:00 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:00 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:00 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:00 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:00 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:00 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:00 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:00 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:00 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:00 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:00 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:00 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:00 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:00 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:00 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:18 | 264 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:28 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:30 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:30 | 256 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | ,, 0:30 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:30 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:30 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:30 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | ,, 0:30 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:30 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:30 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:30 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:30 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:30 | 84 | Classic | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:30 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:30 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:30 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:30 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:30 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:30 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:30 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:30 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:30 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 0:30 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:30 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:30 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:30 | 205 | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +0:30 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:30 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:30 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:30 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:30 | 88 | GC | RODRIGUEZ Mariano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:30 | 245 | Classic | 23 | Chile | ,, 0:30 | |||||
115 | 115 | +0:30 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:30 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:30 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:30 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:30 | 93 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:30 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:30 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:30 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:30 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:30 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:30 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:30 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:30 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:30 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:30 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:40 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:44 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:44 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:44 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:44 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:44 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:44 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:44 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | ,, 0:44 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:44 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:44 | ||||
131 | +0:44 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 0:44 | |||||
131 | 132 | +0:44 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
132 | 133 | +0:44 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:44 | ||||
133 | 134 | +0:44 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | ,, 0:44 | ||||
134 | 135 | +0:44 | 251 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Panama | 24 | Panama | ,, 0:44 | ||||
135 | 136 | +1:06 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
136 | 137 | +1:07 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
137 | 138 | +1:07 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 1:07 | ||||
138 | 139 | +1:07 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | ,, 1:07 | ||||
139 | 140 | +1:11 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
140 | 141 | +1:11 | 184 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 36 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
141 | 142 | +1:27 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
142 | 143 | +1:42 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 1:42 1:42 | ||||||
143 | 144 | +1:42 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | ,, 1:42 | ||||
144 | 145 | +2:01 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
145 | 146 | +2:29 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
146 | 147 | +4:25 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
147 | 148 | +4:25 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 4:25 | ||||
148 | 149 | +4:25 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 4:25 | ||||
149 | 150 | +4:25 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 4:25 | ||||
150 | 151 | +5:19 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
151 | 152 | +5:55 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
152 | 153 | +5:55 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:55 | ||||
153 | 154 | +5:55 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 5:55 | ||||
154 | 155 | +6:00 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
155 | 156 | +6:08 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
156 | 157 | +6:08 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 6:08 | ||||||
157 | 158 | +6:08 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:08 | ||||
158 | 159 | +6:47 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
159 | 160 | +7:54 | 262 | Sprint | LOPARDO Franco Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 29 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
160 | 161 | +7:54 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:54 | ||||
DNF | 175 | TT | NAZARET Magno Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 4:40:13 | .. | ||
2 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
8 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
9 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||||
10 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
11 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
12 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
13 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
14 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
15 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
16 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
17 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
18 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
19 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
20 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
21 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
22 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
23 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
24 | 83 | Classic | MAIDANA Julio Gil Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
25 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
26 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
27 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
28 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
29 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
30 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
31 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
32 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
33 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
34 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
35 | 202 | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||||
36 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
37 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
38 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
39 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
40 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
41 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
42 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
43 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
44 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
45 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
46 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
47 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
48 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
49 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
50 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
51 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
52 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
53 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
54 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
55 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
56 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
57 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
58 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
59 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
60 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
61 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
62 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
63 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
64 | 201 | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||||
65 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
66 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
67 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
68 | 91 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
69 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
70 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
71 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
72 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
73 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
74 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
75 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
76 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
77 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
78 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
79 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
80 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
81 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
82 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
83 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
84 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
85 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
86 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
87 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
88 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
89 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
90 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
91 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
92 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
93 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
94 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
95 | 264 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
96 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
97 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
98 | 256 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
99 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
100 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
101 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
102 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
103 | 84 | Classic | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
104 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
105 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
106 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
107 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
108 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
109 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
110 | 205 | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||||
111 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
112 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
113 | 88 | GC | RODRIGUEZ Mariano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
114 | 245 | Classic | 23 | Chile | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
115 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
116 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
117 | 93 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
118 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
119 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
120 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
121 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
122 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
123 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
124 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
125 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
126 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
127 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
128 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
129 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
131 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
132 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
133 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
134 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
135 | 251 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Panama | 24 | Panama | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
136 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
137 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
138 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
139 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
140 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
141 | 184 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 36 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | .. | ||
142 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
143 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
144 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
145 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
146 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
147 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||
148 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 4:25 | .. | ||
149 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 4:25 | .. | ||
150 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 4:25 | .. | ||
151 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 5:19 5:19 | .. | ||
152 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||
153 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:55 | .. | ||
154 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 5:55 | .. | ||
155 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
156 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
157 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 6:08 | .. | ||||
158 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:08 | .. | ||
159 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 6:47 6:47 | .. | ||
160 | 262 | Sprint | LOPARDO Franco Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 29 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
161 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 4:40:13 | .. | |
2 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 83 | Classic | MAIDANA Julio Gil Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 3 | +3 | |
2 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2 | +2 | |
3 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 14:00:39 | .. |
2 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Cycling Academy Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Colombia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Colombia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team Katusha | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Buenos Aires Provincia | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Cuba | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Chile | NAT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
24 | Argentina | NAT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
25 | Panama | NAT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
26 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 January 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube