The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 16 | 20 | 4:33:26 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 11 | 12 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:24 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 6 | 7 | 0:24 0:24 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:27 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | 5 | 0:27 0:27 | ||
5 | 4 | +0:27 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:27 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:27 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:27 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:27 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2 | ,, 0:27 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:29 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1 | 0:29 0:29 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:36 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:36 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:36 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:54 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:57 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:57 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:57 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:59 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:09 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:10 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
17 | 19 | +1:10 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:10 | ||||
18 | 17 | +1:10 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:10 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:10 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
20 | 30 | +1:54 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:10 | ||||
21 | 23 | +1:19 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
22 | 24 | +1:19 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:19 | ||||
23 | 25 | +1:19 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:19 | ||||
24 | 21 | +1:19 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:19 | ||||
25 | 20 | +1:19 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 1:19 | ||||
26 | 106 | +7:27 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:19 | ||||
27 | 22 | +1:19 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:19 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:28 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
29 | 27 | +1:28 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:28 | ||||
30 | 26 | +1:28 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 1:28 | ||||
31 | 29 | +1:36 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
32 | 31 | +1:55 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:57 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
34 | 32 | +1:57 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | ,, 1:57 | ||||
35 | 34 | +2:03 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
36 | 35 | +2:06 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
37 | 41 | +2:36 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 2:06 | ||||
38 | 45 | +2:53 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
39 | 37 | +2:16 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
40 | 36 | +2:16 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:16 | ||||
41 | 38 | +2:18 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
42 | 39 | +2:19 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
43 | 46 | +2:54 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
44 | 40 | +2:26 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
45 | 42 | +2:45 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
46 | 104 | +7:18 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
47 | 44 | +2:53 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | ,, 2:53 | ||||
48 | 53 | +3:37 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:53 | ||||
49 | 43 | +2:53 | 202 | Classic | 29 | ,, 2:53 | ||||||
50 | 57 | +4:07 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
51 | 47 | +3:00 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:00 | ||||
52 | 49 | +3:11 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
53 | 48 | +3:11 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:11 | ||||
54 | 51 | +3:17 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
55 | 50 | +3:17 | 83 | Classic | MAIDANA Julio Gil Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 3:17 | ||||
56 | 52 | +3:32 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
57 | 60 | +4:13 | 205 | Climber | 21 | 3:43 3:43 | ||||||
58 | 55 | +3:46 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
59 | 54 | +3:46 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:46 | ||||
60 | 63 | +4:29 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
61 | 56 | +4:04 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
62 | 59 | +4:11 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
63 | 58 | +4:11 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:11 | ||||
64 | 72 | +4:55 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:11 | ||||
65 | 69 | +4:51 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 4:11 | ||||
66 | 65 | +4:41 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 4:11 | ||||
67 | 66 | +4:41 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 4:11 | ||||
68 | 62 | +4:15 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
69 | 61 | +4:15 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 4:15 | ||||
70 | 73 | +4:59 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
71 | 131 | +10:34 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
72 | 74 | +5:09 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:39 | ||||
73 | 64 | +4:39 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:39 | ||||
74 | 75 | +5:09 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 4:39 | ||||
75 | 67 | +4:43 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
76 | 68 | +4:45 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
77 | 77 | +5:25 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
78 | 70 | +4:55 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:55 | ||||
79 | 71 | +4:55 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:55 | ||||
80 | 79 | +5:39 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 4:55 | ||||
81 | 76 | +5:24 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
82 | 91 | +6:11 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | 5:27 5:27 | ||||
83 | 80 | +5:57 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 5:27 | ||||
84 | 81 | +5:57 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 5:27 | ||||
85 | 78 | +5:27 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 5:27 | ||||
86 | 92 | +6:21 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
87 | 99 | +6:35 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | ,, 5:51 | ||||
88 | 93 | +6:31 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
89 | 85 | +6:03 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 6:03 | ||||
90 | 82 | +6:03 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 6:03 | ||||
91 | 83 | +6:03 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 6:03 | ||||
92 | 90 | +6:03 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 6:03 | ||||
93 | 97 | +6:33 | 93 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:03 | ||||
94 | 95 | +6:33 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | ,, 6:03 | ||||
95 | 98 | +6:33 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 6:03 | ||||
96 | 87 | +6:03 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 6:03 | ||||
97 | 86 | +6:03 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:03 | ||||
98 | 84 | +6:03 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 6:03 | ||||
99 | 140 | +11:22 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 6:03 | ||||
100 | 89 | +6:03 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:03 | ||||
101 | 88 | +6:03 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:03 | ||||
102 | 100 | +6:53 | 256 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
103 | 101 | +7:03 | 84 | TT | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
104 | 96 | +6:33 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 6:33 | ||||
105 | 94 | +6:33 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:33 | ||||
106 | 137 | +11:10 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
107 | +7:29 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 6:45 | |||||
107 | 102 | +7:15 | 166 | Classic | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 6:45 | ||||
108 | 105 | +7:18 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
109 | 113 | +8:02 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:18 | ||||
110 | 103 | +7:18 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 7:18 | ||||
111 | 108 | +7:33 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
112 | 114 | +8:03 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 7:33 | ||||
113 | 109 | +7:39 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:39 7:39 | ||||
114 | 117 | +8:37 | 251 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Panama | 24 | Panama | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
115 | 110 | +7:53 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 7:53 | ||||
116 | 115 | +8:23 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | ,, 7:53 | ||||
117 | 121 | +9:00 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | ,, 7:53 | ||||
118 | 111 | +7:59 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 7:59 7:59 | ||||
119 | 112 | +7:59 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:59 | ||||
120 | 146 | +13:54 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:59 | ||||
121 | 116 | +8:29 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 7:59 | ||||
122 | 118 | +8:57 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 8:27 8:27 | ||||
123 | 124 | +9:20 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 8:36 8:36 | ||||
124 | 120 | +8:58 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | 8:58 8:58 | ||||
125 | 119 | +8:58 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | ,, 8:58 | ||||
126 | 149 | +15:00 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9:00 9:00 | ||||
127 | 122 | +9:14 | 201 | Climber | 25 | 9:14 9:14 | ||||||
128 | 135 | +10:56 | 206 | Classic | 20 | ,, 9:14 | ||||||
129 | 123 | +9:18 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 9:18 9:18 | ||||
130 | 128 | +10:29 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 9:18 | ||||
131 | 127 | +9:48 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 9:18 | ||||
132 | 139 | +11:19 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 9:18 | ||||
133 | 129 | +10:29 | 184 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 36 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | ||||
134 | 125 | +9:25 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
135 | 126 | +9:26 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
136 | 130 | +10:31 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
137 | 150 | +15:02 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 10:37 10:37 | ||||
138 | 155 | +17:24 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 10:37 | ||||
139 | 132 | +10:37 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 10:37 | ||||
140 | 134 | +10:55 | 264 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:37 | ||||
141 | 153 | +16:32 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 10:37 | ||||
142 | 142 | +11:44 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 10:37 | ||||
143 | 133 | +10:37 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 10:37 | ||||
144 | 154 | +17:12 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | 11:04 11:04 | ||||||
145 | 136 | +11:04 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 11:04 | ||||
146 | 152 | +15:29 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 11:04 | ||||
147 | 143 | +12:52 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 11:10 11:10 | ||||
148 | 138 | +11:13 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 11:13 11:13 | ||||
149 | 157 | +19:07 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 11:13 | ||||
150 | 141 | +11:24 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:24 11:24 | ||||
151 | 156 | +17:32 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 11:24 | ||||
152 | 147 | +14:50 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 12:21 12:21 | ||||
153 | 144 | +13:32 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 13:32 13:32 | ||||
154 | 145 | +13:32 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:32 | ||||||
155 | 148 | +14:55 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 13:49 13:49 | ||||
156 | 151 | +15:26 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 13:59 13:59 | ||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Mariano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | Classic | 23 | Chile | - | |||||||
DNF | 262 | Sprint | LOPARDO Franco Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 29 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | ▲22 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 9:13:39 | .. | ||
2 | 38 | ▲36 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 21 | ▲18 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
4 | 22 | ▲18 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
5 | 30 | ▲25 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
6 | 34 | ▲28 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
7 | 49 | ▲42 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
8 | 76 | ▲68 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
9 | 33 | ▲24 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
10 | 66 | ▲56 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
11 | 74 | ▲63 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
13 | 62 | ▲49 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:57 | .. | ||
14 | 45 | ▲31 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
15 | 44 | ▲29 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
18 | 52 | ▲34 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
19 | 73 | ▲54 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
23 | 37 | ▲14 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
24 | 77 | ▲53 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
25 | 79 | ▲54 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
28 | 63 | ▲35 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
29 | 70 | ▲41 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
30 | 133 | ▲103 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
31 | 48 | ▲17 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
32 | 53 | ▲21 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
33 | 72 | ▲39 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||
34 | 88 | ▲54 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
35 | 18 | ▼17 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
36 | 17 | ▼19 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:16 | .. | ||
38 | 67 | ▲29 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
40 | 82 | ▲42 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
41 | 123 | ▲82 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 202 | Classic | 29 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||||
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||
45 | 125 | ▲80 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||
46 | 112 | ▲66 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
47 | 87 | ▲40 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
49 | 84 | ▲35 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||
50 | 24 | ▼26 | 83 | Classic | MAIDANA Julio Gil Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
51 | 81 | ▲30 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 3:17 | .. | ||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
53 | 130 | ▲77 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
54 | 85 | ▲31 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||
55 | 91 | ▲36 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | ,, 3:46 | .. | ||
56 | 94 | ▲38 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
57 | 138 | ▲81 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
58 | 39 | ▼19 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:11 | .. | ||
60 | 110 | ▲50 | 205 | Climber | 21 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||||
61 | 19 | ▼42 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||
63 | 107 | ▲44 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
64 | 10 | ▼54 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
65 | 104 | ▲39 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
66 | 108 | ▲42 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 4:41 | .. | ||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||
68 | 12 | ▼56 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | ||
69 | 124 | ▲55 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
70 | 46 | ▼24 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
72 | 126 | ▲54 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
73 | 101 | ▲28 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
74 | 109 | ▲35 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||
75 | 116 | ▲41 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 5:09 | .. | ||
76 | 57 | ▼19 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
77 | 111 | ▲34 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
78 | 27 | ▼51 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
79 | 127 | ▲48 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
80 | 99 | ▲19 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||
81 | 102 | ▲21 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 5:57 | .. | ||
82 | 2 | ▼80 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||
83 | 1 | ▼82 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
84 | 14 | ▼70 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
85 | 25 | ▼60 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
86 | 41 | ▼45 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
87 | 55 | ▼32 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
88 | 54 | ▼34 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
89 | 75 | ▼14 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
90 | 90 | - | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
91 | 134 | ▲43 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||
92 | 115 | ▲23 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||
94 | 15 | ▼79 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | ,, 6:33 | .. | ||
96 | 89 | ▼7 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 6:33 | .. | ||
97 | 117 | ▲20 | 93 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:33 | .. | ||
98 | 122 | ▲24 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 6:33 | .. | ||
99 | 129 | ▲30 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 256 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||
103 | 71 | ▼32 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||
104 | 148 | ▲44 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 7:18 | .. | ||
105 | 86 | ▼19 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:18 | .. | ||
106 | 156 | ▲50 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
107 | 131 | ▲24 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||
108 | 13 | ▼95 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||
109 | 83 | ▼26 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||
110 | 93 | ▼17 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
111 | 7 | ▼104 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
112 | 42 | ▼70 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:59 | .. | ||
113 | 128 | ▲15 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
115 | 100 | ▼15 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 85 | TT | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
117 | 135 | ▲18 | 251 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Panama | 24 | Panama | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 82 | Classic | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||
119 | 47 | ▼72 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||
120 | 78 | ▼42 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | ,, 8:58 | .. | ||
121 | 139 | ▲18 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 9:00 9:00 | .. | ||
122 | 64 | ▼58 | 201 | Climber | 25 | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||||
123 | 58 | ▼65 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||
125 | 80 | ▼45 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||
126 | 36 | ▼90 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
127 | 106 | ▼21 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||
128 | 140 | ▲12 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 10:29 10:29 | .. | ||
129 | 141 | ▲12 | 184 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 36 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 10:29 | .. | ||
130 | 120 | ▼10 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | 10:31 10:31 | .. | ||
131 | 152 | ▲21 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||
132 | 3 | ▼129 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 10:37 10:37 | .. | ||
133 | 5 | ▼128 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 10:37 | .. | ||
134 | 95 | ▼39 | 264 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 10:56 10:56 | .. | ||||
136 | 92 | ▼44 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:04 11:04 | .. | ||
137 | 147 | ▲10 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||
138 | 16 | ▼122 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | ||
139 | 145 | ▲6 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 11:19 11:19 | .. | ||
140 | 151 | ▲11 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||
141 | 6 | ▼135 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||
142 | 137 | ▼5 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 11:44 11:44 | .. | ||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 12:52 12:52 | .. | ||
144 | 4 | ▼140 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 13:32 13:32 | .. | ||
145 | 9 | ▼136 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:32 | .. | ||||
146 | 153 | ▲7 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||
147 | 146 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||
148 | 136 | ▼12 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 14:55 14:55 | .. | ||
149 | 155 | ▲6 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 15:00 15:00 | .. | ||
150 | 149 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||
151 | 142 | ▼9 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 15:26 15:26 | .. | ||
152 | 150 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 15:29 15:29 | .. | ||
153 | 154 | ▲1 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 16:32 16:32 | .. | ||
154 | 157 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||||
155 | 159 | ▲4 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 17:24 17:24 | .. | ||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||
157 | 161 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19:07 19:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 9:14:15 | .. | ||
2 | - | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
3 | - | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
4 | - | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
5 | - | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 83 | Classic | MAIDANA Julio Gil Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
7 | - | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
8 | - | 205 | Climber | 21 | 3:37 3:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 9 | +9 | |
3 | - | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | - | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2 | +2 | |
8 | - | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | - | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1 | +1 | |
11 | - | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 January 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.66 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube