The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 16 | 20 | 3:29:25 | ||
2 | 3 | +1:19 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 11 | 12 | 0:52 0:52 | ||
3 | 2 | +1:00 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 6 | 7 | 0:54 0:54 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:23 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 5 | 5 | 0:56 0:56 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:46 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | 4 | 1:19 1:19 | ||
6 | 6 | +2:33 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 2 | 3 | 1:57 1:57 | ||
7 | 10 | +4:04 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2 | 2:10 2:10 | |||
8 | 7 | +2:37 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 1 | ,, 2:10 | |||
9 | 8 | +3:33 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
10 | 11 | +4:06 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
11 | 9 | +3:58 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
12 | 12 | +4:21 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
13 | 20 | +4:50 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 3:22 | ||||
14 | 15 | +4:39 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
15 | 18 | +4:48 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:29 | ||||
16 | 16 | +4:39 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 3:29 | ||||
17 | 19 | +4:48 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 3:29 | ||||
18 | 43 | +10:56 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 3:29 | ||||
19 | 14 | +4:38 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 3:29 | ||||
20 | 21 | +5:40 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
21 | 13 | +4:37 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:43 | ||||
22 | 33 | +9:17 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
23 | 17 | +4:47 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 3:50 | ||||
24 | 25 | +6:08 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
25 | 24 | +6:00 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
26 | 27 | +6:47 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 4:41 | ||||
27 | 22 | +5:51 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
28 | 26 | +6:09 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 4:41 | ||||
29 | 23 | +6:00 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:41 | ||||
30 | 31 | +7:53 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
31 | 30 | +7:28 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
32 | 38 | +10:13 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
33 | 46 | +11:15 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 5:18 | ||||
34 | 32 | +7:55 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
35 | 28 | +7:00 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
36 | 37 | +10:02 | 205 | Climber | 21 | 5:49 5:49 | ||||||
37 | 29 | +7:20 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
38 | 39 | +10:14 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
39 | 98 | +21:54 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 6:28 | ||||
40 | 45 | +11:10 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 6:55 6:55 | ||||
41 | 35 | +9:48 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | ,, 6:55 | ||||
42 | 44 | +11:02 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 6:55 | ||||
43 | 63 | +14:07 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
44 | 41 | +10:19 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
45 | 34 | +9:26 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
46 | 60 | +14:04 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
47 | 36 | +9:52 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 7:33 | ||||
48 | 42 | +10:44 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:33 | ||||
49 | 51 | +12:12 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:33 | ||||
50 | 53 | +12:14 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 7:33 | ||||
51 | 52 | +12:13 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 8:02 8:02 | ||||
52 | 55 | +13:23 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:14 8:14 | ||||
53 | 65 | +14:35 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:14 | ||||
54 | 66 | +14:47 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | ,, 8:14 | ||||
55 | 71 | +15:46 | 256 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
56 | 78 | +17:16 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | ,, 8:53 | ||||
57 | 72 | +16:11 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 8:53 | ||||
58 | 69 | +14:56 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 8:53 | ||||
59 | 59 | +14:02 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 8:53 | ||||
60 | 49 | +11:53 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:53 | ||||
61 | 56 | +13:38 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
62 | 54 | +13:08 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9:51 9:51 | ||||
63 | 64 | +14:20 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 9:51 | ||||
64 | 47 | +11:27 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:51 | ||||
65 | 70 | +15:16 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:51 | ||||
66 | 48 | +11:48 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:51 | ||||
67 | 62 | +14:06 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
68 | 40 | +10:15 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 9:51 | ||||
69 | 95 | +21:26 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 10:13 10:13 | ||||
70 | 58 | +13:59 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
71 | 99 | +21:58 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | ,, 10:13 | ||||
72 | 67 | +14:54 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:13 | ||||
73 | 81 | +18:09 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10:51 10:51 | ||||
74 | 50 | +12:01 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:51 | ||||
75 | 79 | +17:29 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | 10:54 10:54 | ||||
76 | 100 | +22:04 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 11:35 11:35 | ||||
77 | 57 | +13:51 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 11:35 | ||||
78 | 61 | +14:05 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 11:39 11:39 | ||||
79 | 73 | +16:24 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 11:41 11:41 | ||||
80 | 93 | +20:05 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 12:03 12:03 | ||||
81 | 68 | +14:54 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 12:18 12:18 | ||||
82 | 74 | +16:29 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 12:25 12:25 | ||||
83 | 80 | +17:59 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 13:04 13:04 | ||||
84 | 84 | +19:01 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 13:04 | ||||
85 | 82 | +18:41 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | 13:17 13:17 | ||||
86 | 85 | +19:50 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
87 | 101 | +22:32 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | 13:34 13:34 | ||||
88 | 91 | +20:03 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 14:00 14:00 | ||||
89 | 76 | +16:53 | 202 | Classic | 29 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||
90 | 118 | +27:08 | 201 | Climber | 25 | ,, 14:00 | ||||||
91 | 88 | +20:03 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 14:00 | ||||
92 | 83 | +18:55 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:00 | ||||
93 | 92 | +20:03 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 14:00 | ||||
94 | 106 | +23:25 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 14:00 | ||||
95 | 97 | +21:53 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 14:00 | ||||
96 | 90 | +20:03 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 14:00 | ||||
97 | 86 | +20:03 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 14:00 | ||||
98 | 87 | +20:03 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 14:00 | ||||
99 | 111 | +25:22 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 14:00 | ||||
100 | 89 | +20:03 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 14:00 | ||||
101 | 77 | +16:53 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:00 | ||||
102 | 75 | +16:45 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 14:00 | ||||
103 | 109 | +25:03 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14:29 14:29 | ||||
104 | 133 | +31:47 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 14:45 14:45 | ||||
102 | +22:33 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | 15:04 15:04 | |||||
105 | 129 | +30:50 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 15:50 15:50 | ||||
106 | 141 | +35:07 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 16:11 16:11 | ||||
107 | 114 | +26:53 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
108 | 103 | +22:39 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:36 16:36 | ||||
109 | 135 | +32:05 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 16:36 | ||||
110 | 126 | +29:26 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 16:36 | ||||
111 | 96 | +21:35 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 16:36 | ||||
112 | 119 | +27:46 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 16:36 | ||||
113 | 117 | +27:07 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 16:36 | ||||
114 | 130 | +31:31 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:36 | ||||
115 | 104 | +23:09 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:36 | ||||
116 | 94 | +20:08 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:36 | ||||
117 | 132 | +31:43 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 16:51 16:51 | ||||
118 | 147 | +39:02 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 16:51 | ||||
119 | 113 | +26:39 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 16:51 | ||||
120 | 108 | +24:06 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 16:51 | ||||
121 | 125 | +29:26 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 18:30 18:30 | ||||||
122 | 110 | +25:06 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 18:33 18:33 | ||||
123 | 120 | +27:47 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 18:49 18:49 | ||||
124 | 115 | +27:03 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 19:04 19:04 | ||||
125 | 139 | +34:04 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 19:04 | ||||
126 | 137 | +32:58 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:04 | ||||
127 | 116 | +27:03 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:04 | ||||
128 | 105 | +23:15 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:04 | ||||
129 | 112 | +26:22 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 19:04 | ||||
130 | 127 | +29:48 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 19:11 19:11 | ||||
131 | 128 | +30:27 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 19:14 19:14 | ||||
132 | 138 | +33:27 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 19:55 19:55 | ||||
133 | 107 | +23:32 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 19:55 | ||||
134 | 124 | +29:08 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 20:11 20:11 | ||||
135 | 142 | +35:59 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 20:57 20:57 | ||||
136 | 134 | +32:01 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 20:57 | ||||
137 | 121 | +28:30 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 20:57 | ||||
138 | 136 | +32:21 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 20:57 | ||||
139 | 145 | +38:21 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 20:57 | ||||
140 | 123 | +29:00 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 20:57 | ||||
141 | 122 | +28:36 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 20:57 | ||||
142 | 140 | +34:29 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 20:57 | ||||||
143 | 148 | +40:04 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 20:57 | ||||
144 | 150 | +42:57 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 20:57 | ||||
145 | 146 | +38:29 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 20:57 | ||||
146 | 149 | +42:12 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 20:57 | ||||||
147 | 131 | +31:34 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 20:57 | ||||
148 | 143 | +37:29 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 20:57 | ||||
149 | 151 | +48:55 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | ,, 20:57 | ||||
150 | 144 | +37:36 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 22:46 22:46 | ||||
DNS | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 16:31:48 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
10 | 30 | ▲20 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 4:39 | .. | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:48 | .. | ||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 5:51 5:51 | .. | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:47 6:47 | .. | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
33 | 76 | ▲43 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 9:17 9:17 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||
37 | 59 | ▲22 | 205 | Climber | 21 | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||||
38 | 68 | ▲30 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||
40 | 3 | ▼37 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 10:19 10:19 | .. | ||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||
43 | 101 | ▲58 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 10:56 10:56 | .. | ||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||
45 | 60 | ▲15 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||
46 | 77 | ▲31 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | 11:15 11:15 | .. | ||
47 | 29 | ▼18 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||
48 | 33 | ▼15 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:48 11:48 | .. | ||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||
50 | 16 | ▼34 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||
55 | 73 | ▲18 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:23 13:23 | .. | ||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||
57 | 37 | ▼20 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 13:51 13:51 | .. | ||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 13:59 13:59 | .. | ||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||
60 | 89 | ▲29 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||
61 | 40 | ▼21 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 14:06 14:06 | .. | ||
63 | 96 | ▲33 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:20 14:20 | .. | ||
65 | 88 | ▲23 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 14:35 14:35 | .. | ||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | 14:47 14:47 | .. | ||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 14:54 14:54 | .. | ||
68 | 41 | ▼27 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 14:54 | .. | ||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:16 15:16 | .. | ||
71 | 95 | ▲24 | 256 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||
72 | 98 | ▲26 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | 16:11 16:11 | .. | ||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||
74 | 55 | ▼19 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 16:29 16:29 | .. | ||
75 | 42 | ▼33 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 16:45 16:45 | .. | ||
76 | 44 | ▼32 | 202 | Classic | 29 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
77 | 43 | ▼34 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 16:53 | .. | ||
78 | 110 | ▲32 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | 17:16 17:16 | .. | ||
79 | 94 | ▲15 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | 17:29 17:29 | .. | ||
80 | 69 | ▼11 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 17:59 17:59 | .. | ||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 18:09 18:09 | .. | ||
82 | 74 | ▼8 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||
83 | 70 | ▼13 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:55 18:55 | .. | ||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20:03 20:03 | .. | ||
87 | 81 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 20:03 | .. | ||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 20:03 | .. | ||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 20:03 | .. | ||
90 | 84 | ▼6 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 20:03 | .. | ||
91 | 85 | ▼6 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 20:03 | .. | ||
92 | 87 | ▼5 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 20:03 | .. | ||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 20:05 20:05 | .. | ||
94 | 51 | ▼43 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 20:08 20:08 | .. | ||
95 | 125 | ▲30 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 21:26 21:26 | .. | ||
96 | 71 | ▼25 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 21:35 21:35 | .. | ||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:53 21:53 | .. | ||
98 | 141 | ▲43 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 21:54 21:54 | .. | ||
99 | 129 | ▲30 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | 21:58 21:58 | .. | ||
100 | 117 | ▲17 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 22:04 22:04 | .. | ||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | 22:32 22:32 | .. | ||
102 | 102 | - | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | 22:33 22:33 | .. | ||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22:39 22:39 | .. | ||
104 | 90 | ▼14 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||
105 | 57 | ▼48 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23:15 23:15 | .. | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 23:25 23:25 | .. | ||
107 | 52 | ▼55 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23:32 23:32 | .. | ||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 24:06 24:06 | .. | ||
109 | 119 | ▲10 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25:03 25:03 | .. | ||
110 | 93 | ▼17 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25:06 25:06 | .. | ||
111 | 127 | ▲16 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 25:22 25:22 | .. | ||
112 | 99 | ▼13 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 26:22 26:22 | .. | ||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 26:39 26:39 | .. | ||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 26:53 26:53 | .. | ||
115 | 106 | ▼9 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 27:03 27:03 | .. | ||
116 | 107 | ▼9 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 27:03 | .. | ||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | 27:07 27:07 | .. | ||
118 | 131 | ▲13 | 201 | Climber | 25 | 27:08 27:08 | .. | ||||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27:46 27:46 | .. | ||
120 | 113 | ▼7 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 27:47 27:47 | .. | ||
121 | 103 | ▼18 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 28:30 28:30 | .. | ||
122 | 104 | ▼18 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28:36 28:36 | .. | ||
123 | 109 | ▼14 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 29:00 29:00 | .. | ||
124 | 111 | ▼13 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 29:08 29:08 | .. | ||
125 | 122 | ▼3 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 29:26 29:26 | .. | ||||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 29:26 | .. | ||
127 | 120 | ▼7 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 29:48 29:48 | .. | ||
128 | 126 | ▼2 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 30:27 30:27 | .. | ||
129 | 138 | ▲9 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30:50 30:50 | .. | ||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 31:31 31:31 | .. | ||
131 | 121 | ▼10 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 31:34 31:34 | .. | ||
132 | 136 | ▲4 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 31:43 31:43 | .. | ||
133 | 144 | ▲11 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 31:47 31:47 | .. | ||
134 | 123 | ▼11 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32:01 32:01 | .. | ||
135 | 142 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32:05 32:05 | .. | ||
136 | 128 | ▼8 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32:21 32:21 | .. | ||
137 | 134 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32:58 32:58 | .. | ||
138 | 132 | ▼6 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:27 33:27 | .. | ||
139 | 139 | - | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 34:04 34:04 | .. | ||
140 | 133 | ▼7 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | 34:29 34:29 | .. | ||||
141 | 147 | ▲6 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 35:07 35:07 | .. | ||
142 | 140 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 35:59 35:59 | .. | ||
143 | 143 | - | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 37:29 37:29 | .. | ||
144 | 135 | ▼9 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 37:36 37:36 | .. | ||
145 | 145 | - | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 38:21 38:21 | .. | ||
146 | 146 | - | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 38:29 38:29 | .. | ||
147 | 151 | ▲4 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 39:02 39:02 | .. | ||
148 | 148 | - | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 40:04 40:04 | .. | ||
149 | 149 | - | 203 | Sprint | 22 | 42:12 42:12 | .. | ||||
150 | 150 | - | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 42:57 42:57 | .. | ||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 48:55 48:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 16:34:21 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 205 | Climber | 21 | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |
8 | - | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 11:05 11:05 | .. | ||
9 | - | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 14:56 14:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 20 | +10 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 14 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 9 | - | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 9 | +8 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +2 | |
6 | - | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 3 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2 | - | |
11 | - | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team Colombia | PCT | 49:44:45 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Team Katusha | WT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Colombia | NAT | 3:42 3:42 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 8:14 8:14 | .. |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | Cycling Academy Team | CT | 25:03 25:03 | .. |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | Chile | NAT | 25:38 25:38 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Argentina | NAT | 26:19 26:19 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | CT | 28:32 28:32 | .. |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | Team Europcar | PCT | 30:28 30:28 | .. |
12 | 25 | ▲13 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 35:36 35:36 | .. |
13 | 24 | ▲11 | Panama | NAT | 36:52 36:52 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 37:44 37:44 | .. |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 37:50 37:50 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Buenos Aires Provincia | CT | 40:06 40:06 | .. |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | Cuba | NAT | 40:10 40:10 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 46:19 46:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 January 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube