The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | +19:21 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 16 | 20 | 0:20:07 | 51.897 | ||
2 | 47 | +13:26 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | 51.726 | ||
3 | 62 | +16:16 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | 7 | 0:05 0:05 | 51.683 | ||
4 | 90 | +22:26 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 5 | 0:29 0:29 | 50.68 | ||
5 | 7 | +3:54 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4 | 4 | 0:32 0:32 | 50.557 | ||
6 | 8 | +3:57 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2 | 3 | 0:33 0:33 | 50.516 | ||
7 | 11 | +4:39 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | 0:34 0:34 | 50.475 | |||
8 | 31 | +9:46 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | 1 | 0:40 0:40 | 50.233 | |||
9 | 4 | +1:46 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:42 0:42 | 50.152 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:42 | 50.152 | ||||
11 | 79 | +20:04 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:43 0:43 | 50.112 | ||||
12 | 3 | +1:25 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:44 0:44 | 50.072 | ||||
13 | 55 | +14:58 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:44 | 50.072 | ||||
14 | 2 | +1:09 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 0:51 0:51 | 49.793 | ||||
15 | 5 | +2:43 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 0:52 0:52 | 49.754 | ||||
16 | 22 | +6:59 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 0:54 0:54 | 49.675 | ||||
17 | 30 | +9:39 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 0:55 0:55 | 49.635 | ||||
18 | 52 | +14:19 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 0:56 0:56 | 49.596 | ||||
19 | 38 | +12:16 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | 49.557 | ||||
20 | 10 | +4:37 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | 49.518 | ||||
21 | 9 | +4:18 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 1:02 1:02 | 49.362 | ||||
22 | 147 | +43:18 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 1:03 1:03 | 49.323 | ||||
23 | 13 | +5:01 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:04 1:04 | 49.284 | ||||
24 | 14 | +5:06 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:09 1:09 | 49.091 | ||||
25 | 67 | +16:52 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 1:10 1:10 | 49.052 | ||||
26 | 6 | +3:15 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 1:20 1:20 | 48.671 | ||||
27 | 32 | +9:56 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:21 1:21 | 48.634 | ||||
28 | 19 | +6:40 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 1:22 1:22 | 48.596 | ||||
29 | 15 | +5:30 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 1:22 | 48.596 | ||||
30 | 20 | +6:50 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:24 1:24 | 48.521 | ||||
31 | 21 | +6:53 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:26 1:26 | 48.445 | ||||
32 | 34 | +11:00 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:29 1:29 | 48.333 | ||||
33 | 71 | +17:18 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1:31 1:31 | 48.259 | ||||
34 | 16 | +5:41 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:35 1:35 | 48.111 | ||||
35 | 39 | +12:26 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 1:41 1:41 | 47.89 | ||||
36 | 42 | +12:53 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 1:42 1:42 | 47.853 | ||||
37 | 83 | +21:05 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:44 1:44 | 47.78 | ||||
38 | 84 | +21:10 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:49 1:49 | 47.599 | ||||
39 | 23 | +7:07 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 1:49 | 47.599 | ||||
40 | 72 | +17:18 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 1:49 | 47.599 | ||||
41 | 144 | +40:10 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 1:50 1:50 | 47.563 | ||||
42 | 74 | +18:02 | 202 | Classic | 29 | 1:51 1:51 | 47.527 | ||||||
43 | 64 | +16:25 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:51 | 47.527 | ||||
44 | 27 | +8:30 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 1:52 1:52 | 47.491 | ||||
45 | 56 | +15:07 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:58 1:58 | 47.275 | ||||
46 | 17 | +6:04 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:58 | 47.275 | ||||
47 | 36 | +11:36 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:59 1:59 | 47.24 | ||||
48 | 61 | +16:12 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:00 2:00 | 47.204 | ||||
49 | 81 | +20:20 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 2:01 2:01 | 47.169 | ||||
50 | 98 | +24:44 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:01 | 47.169 | ||||
51 | 135 | +35:25 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 2:03 2:03 | 47.098 | ||||
52 | 60 | +16:10 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | 2:05 2:05 | 47.027 | ||||
53 | 63 | +16:17 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 2:05 | 47.027 | ||||
54 | 142 | +39:45 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 2:06 2:06 | 46.992 | ||||
55 | 112 | +29:11 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:07 2:07 | 46.957 | ||||
56 | 12 | +4:58 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 2:07 | 46.957 | ||||
57 | 86 | +21:33 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:12 2:12 | 46.781 | ||||
58 | 110 | +28:39 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2:14 2:14 | 46.711 | ||||
59 | 18 | +6:10 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:14 | 46.711 | ||||
60 | 28 | +8:33 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:15 2:15 | 46.677 | ||||
61 | 49 | +13:47 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 2:15 | 46.677 | ||||
62 | 57 | +15:37 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:17 2:17 | 46.607 | ||||
63 | 99 | +24:51 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | 46.572 | ||||
64 | 129 | +33:19 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 2:18 | 46.572 | ||||
65 | 37 | +11:51 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 2:18 | 46.572 | ||||
66 | 54 | +14:45 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:19 2:19 | 46.538 | ||||
67 | 29 | +9:05 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:19 | 46.538 | ||||
68 | 128 | +33:12 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 2:20 2:20 | 46.503 | ||||
69 | 59 | +15:45 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 2:20 | 46.503 | ||||
70 | 75 | +18:24 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 2:21 2:21 | 46.469 | ||||
71 | 95 | +23:32 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:21 | 46.469 | ||||
72 | 102 | +25:12 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:22 2:22 | 46.434 | ||||
73 | 93 | +23:06 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:22 | 46.434 | ||||
74 | 88 | +21:47 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:24 2:24 | 46.366 | ||||
75 | 130 | +33:48 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:25 2:25 | 46.331 | ||||
76 | 44 | +13:01 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2:28 2:28 | 46.229 | ||||
77 | 41 | +12:48 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 2:28 | 46.229 | ||||
78 | 26 | +7:40 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:31 2:31 | 46.127 | ||||
79 | 89 | +21:53 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:32 2:32 | 46.093 | ||||
80 | 25 | +7:33 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 2:35 2:35 | 45.991 | ||||
81 | 127 | +32:24 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:39 2:39 | 45.857 | ||||
82 | 76 | +19:13 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | ,, 2:39 | 45.857 | ||||
83 | 97 | +24:02 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 2:40 2:40 | 45.823 | ||||
84 | 108 | +27:21 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 2:41 2:41 | 45.789 | ||||
85 | 43 | +12:57 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 2:43 2:43 | 45.723 | ||||
86 | 111 | +29:05 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:44 2:44 | 45.689 | ||||
87 | 103 | +25:13 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:46 2:46 | 45.623 | ||||
88 | 50 | +13:55 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:49 2:49 | 45.523 | ||||
89 | 125 | +31:58 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 2:52 2:52 | 45.424 | ||||
90 | 82 | +20:20 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:53 2:53 | 45.391 | ||||
91 | 53 | +14:25 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 2:54 2:54 | 45.358 | ||||
92 | 133 | +34:18 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:59 2:59 | 45.195 | ||||
93 | 48 | +13:29 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:01 3:01 | 45.13 | ||||
94 | 124 | +31:45 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:01 | 45.13 | ||||
95 | 146 | +40:50 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 3:03 3:03 | 45.065 | ||||
96 | 33 | +10:18 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:05 3:05 | 45 | ||||
97 | 131 | +33:54 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:05 | 45 | ||||
98 | 85 | +21:19 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:06 3:06 | 44.968 | ||||
99 | 149 | +44:40 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | 3:10 3:10 | 44.839 | ||||||
100 | 143 | +40:04 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 3:10 | 44.839 | ||||
101 | 114 | +29:31 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:10 | 44.839 | ||||
102 | 106 | +26:35 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 3:11 3:11 | 44.807 | ||||
103 | 120 | +31:05 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 3:11 | 44.807 | ||||
104 | 45 | +13:15 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:13 3:13 | 44.743 | ||||
105 | 123 | +31:44 | 82 | TT | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 3:18 3:18 | 44.584 | ||||
106 | 70 | +17:12 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 3:19 3:19 | 44.552 | ||||
107 | 40 | +12:30 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:20 3:20 | 44.52 | ||||
108 | 24 | +7:15 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:20 | 44.52 | ||||
109 | 122 | +31:38 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 3:20 | 44.52 | ||||
110 | 136 | +35:37 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:21 3:21 | 44.489 | ||||
111 | 109 | +27:42 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | 44.489 | ||||
112 | 126 | +32:06 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 3:22 3:22 | 44.457 | ||||||
113 | 80 | +20:11 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | 3:24 3:24 | 44.394 | ||||
114 | 138 | +36:12 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:27 3:27 | 44.3 | ||||
115 | 145 | +40:14 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 3:27 | 44.3 | ||||
116 | 121 | +31:15 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 3:27 | 44.3 | ||||
117 | 65 | +16:48 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | 44.175 | ||||
118 | 115 | +29:45 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 3:34 3:34 | 44.082 | ||||
119 | 100 | +24:54 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | 3:38 3:38 | 43.958 | ||||
120 | 69 | +17:03 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 3:39 3:39 | 43.927 | ||||
121 | 92 | +22:54 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:46 3:46 | 43.712 | ||||
122 | 66 | +16:49 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:53 3:53 | 43.5 | ||||
123 | 118 | +30:58 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | ,, 3:53 | 43.5 | ||||
124 | 94 | +23:19 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:53 | 43.5 | ||||
125 | 132 | +34:07 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:59 3:59 | 43.32 | ||||
126 | 46 | +13:19 | 205 | Climber | 21 | ,, 3:59 | 43.32 | ||||||
127 | 116 | +30:27 | 201 | Climber | 25 | 4:01 4:01 | 43.26 | ||||||
128 | 73 | +17:39 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:01 | 43.26 | ||||
129 | 104 | +25:14 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | 43.23 | ||||
130 | 101 | +24:56 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:03 4:03 | 43.2 | ||||
131 | 148 | +43:25 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:03 | 43.2 | ||||
132 | 134 | +35:10 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 4:05 4:05 | 43.14 | ||||
133 | 58 | +15:38 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:08 4:08 | 43.052 | ||||
134 | 35 | +11:19 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:08 | 43.052 | ||||
135 | 87 | +21:34 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 4:17 4:17 | 42.787 | ||||
136 | 68 | +16:59 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:18 4:18 | 42.758 | ||||
137 | 141 | +39:36 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | 42.729 | ||||
138 | 137 | +36:09 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:30 4:30 | 42.41 | ||||
139 | 51 | +14:05 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | 4:33 4:33 | 42.324 | ||||
140 | 105 | +26:26 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | 4:36 4:36 | 42.239 | ||||
141 | 117 | +30:35 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 4:38 4:38 | 42.182 | ||||
142 | 96 | +24:00 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4:39 4:39 | 42.153 | ||||
143 | 150 | +52:54 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 4:41 4:41 | 42.097 | ||||
144 | 140 | +39:09 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 4:44 4:44 | 42.012 | ||||
145 | 78 | +19:48 | 256 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | ,, 4:44 | 42.012 | ||||
146 | 91 | +22:47 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | 4:48 4:48 | 41.9 | ||||
147 | 113 | +29:28 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 5:04 5:04 | 41.456 | ||||
107 | +27:04 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | 5:13 5:13 | 41.211 | |||||
148 | 139 | +39:01 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | 5:14 5:14 | 41.183 | ||||||
149 | 119 | +31:00 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:20 5:20 | 41.022 | ||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 16:52:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 7:07 7:07 | .. | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:05 9:05 | .. | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | 9:46 9:46 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 9:56 9:56 | .. | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:00 11:00 | .. | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:19 11:19 | .. | ||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 11:36 11:36 | .. | ||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 12:26 12:26 | .. | ||
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 12:48 12:48 | .. | ||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 13:15 13:15 | .. | ||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 205 | Climber | 21 | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 13:29 13:29 | .. | ||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | 13:47 13:47 | .. | ||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:55 13:55 | .. | ||
51 | 39 | ▼12 | 221 | Sprint | ALCOLEA Arnold Cuba | 32 | Cuba | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 14:25 14:25 | .. | ||
54 | 54 | - | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:45 14:45 | .. | ||
55 | 69 | ▲14 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 14:58 14:58 | .. | ||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 15:37 15:37 | .. | ||
58 | 51 | ▼7 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | 16:10 16:10 | .. | ||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||
62 | 77 | ▲15 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:16 16:16 | .. | ||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 16:17 16:17 | .. | ||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:25 16:25 | .. | ||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||
66 | 56 | ▼10 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 16:49 16:49 | .. | ||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||
68 | 55 | ▼13 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 17:03 17:03 | .. | ||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 17:18 17:18 | .. | ||
72 | 72 | - | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 17:18 | .. | ||
73 | 64 | ▼9 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:39 17:39 | .. | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 202 | Classic | 29 | 18:02 18:02 | .. | ||||
75 | 75 | - | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | 19:13 19:13 | .. | ||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 19:21 19:21 | .. | ||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 256 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20:04 20:04 | .. | ||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | 20:11 20:11 | .. | ||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 20:20 20:20 | .. | ||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 20:20 | .. | ||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:10 21:10 | .. | ||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:19 21:19 | .. | ||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21:33 21:33 | .. | ||
87 | 80 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 21:34 21:34 | .. | ||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 21:47 21:47 | .. | ||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:53 21:53 | .. | ||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22:26 22:26 | .. | ||
91 | 82 | ▼9 | 255 | Sprint | UREÑA Fernando Panama | 31 | Panama | 22:47 22:47 | .. | ||
92 | 85 | ▼7 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 22:54 22:54 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 23:06 23:06 | .. | ||
94 | 94 | - | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 23:19 23:19 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:32 23:32 | .. | ||
96 | 91 | ▼5 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 24:00 24:00 | .. | ||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24:02 24:02 | .. | ||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 24:44 24:44 | .. | ||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24:51 24:51 | .. | ||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | 24:54 24:54 | .. | ||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 24:56 24:56 | .. | ||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:12 25:12 | .. | ||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 25:13 25:13 | .. | ||
104 | 98 | ▼6 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25:14 25:14 | .. | ||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | 26:26 26:26 | .. | ||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 166 | Classic | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 26:35 26:35 | .. | ||
107 | 102 | ▼5 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | 27:04 27:04 | .. | ||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 27:21 27:21 | .. | ||
109 | 109 | - | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27:42 27:42 | .. | ||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | 28:39 28:39 | .. | ||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29:05 29:05 | .. | ||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29:11 29:11 | .. | ||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29:28 29:28 | .. | ||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 29:31 29:31 | .. | ||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 265 | Sprint | LOPARDO Lucas Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 29:45 29:45 | .. | ||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 201 | Climber | 25 | 30:27 30:27 | .. | ||||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 30:35 30:35 | .. | ||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 30:58 30:58 | .. | ||
119 | 112 | ▼7 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 31:00 31:00 | .. | ||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 31:05 31:05 | .. | ||
121 | 121 | - | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31:15 31:15 | .. | ||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31:38 31:38 | .. | ||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 31:44 31:44 | .. | ||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 31:45 31:45 | .. | ||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 31:58 31:58 | .. | ||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 32:06 32:06 | .. | ||||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 266 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 32:24 32:24 | .. | ||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 33:12 33:12 | .. | ||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 33:19 33:19 | .. | ||
130 | 135 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:48 33:48 | .. | ||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 33:54 33:54 | .. | ||
132 | 129 | ▼3 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 34:07 34:07 | .. | ||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34:18 34:18 | .. | ||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 35:10 35:10 | .. | ||
135 | 139 | ▲4 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 35:25 35:25 | .. | ||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35:37 35:37 | .. | ||
137 | 136 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36:09 36:09 | .. | ||
138 | 138 | - | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 36:12 36:12 | .. | ||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | 39:01 39:01 | .. | ||||
140 | 141 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 39:09 39:09 | .. | ||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 39:36 39:36 | .. | ||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 39:45 39:45 | .. | ||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 40:04 40:04 | .. | ||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 40:10 40:10 | .. | ||
145 | 143 | ▼2 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 40:14 40:14 | .. | ||
146 | 146 | - | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 40:50 40:50 | .. | ||
147 | 150 | ▲3 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 43:18 43:18 | .. | ||
148 | 148 | - | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 43:25 43:25 | .. | ||
149 | 149 | - | 203 | Sprint | 22 | 44:40 44:40 | .. | ||||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 52:54 52:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | - | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | - | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | - | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | - | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | - | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 205 | Climber | 21 | - | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | - | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | - | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | - | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | - | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | - | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 3 | - | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | +2 | |
11 | - | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Colombia | PCT | 50:50:02 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Team Katusha | WT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Colombia | NAT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 6:42 6:42 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Chile | NAT | 24:37 24:37 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Argentina | NAT | 27:38 27:38 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | CT | 29:22 29:22 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Cycling Academy Team | CT | 29:29 29:29 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 31:13 31:13 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 35:30 35:30 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 39:36 39:36 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 40:55 40:55 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Buenos Aires Provincia | CT | 41:21 41:21 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Panama | NAT | 42:18 42:18 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Cuba | NAT | 47:04 47:04 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 52:20 52:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 January 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:51.9 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:17.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube