The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 142 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 16 | 20 | 3:12:42 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:46 | 165 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 32 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 11 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 16 | +5:04 | 141 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 6 | 7 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:30 | 162 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 5 | 5 | 0:25 0:25 | ||
5 | 11 | +2:58 | 101 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 4 | 4 | 1:52 1:52 | ||
6 | 4 | +1:50 | 71 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 2 | 3 | 1:57 1:57 | ||
7 | 17 | +5:16 | 164 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2 | ,, 1:57 | |||
8 | 7 | +2:36 | 21 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | ,, 1:57 | |||
9 | 10 | +2:51 | 115 | GC | BRITTON Rob Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | ,, 1:57 | ||||
10 | 13 | +3:10 | 143 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 1:57 | ||||
11 | 5 | +2:34 | 41 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:57 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:03 | 154 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 1:57 | ||||
13 | 6 | +2:36 | 121 | GC | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | 31 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:57 | ||||
14 | 8 | +2:36 | 1 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:57 | ||||
15 | 9 | +2:48 | 201 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min South Korea | 24 | South Korea | ,, 1:57 | ||||
16 | 14 | +3:21 | 161 | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
17 | 15 | +3:25 | 103 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | 28 | Vino 4ever | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
18 | 19 | +5:17 | 62 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
19 | 35 | +15:34 | 185 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
20 | 21 | +7:39 | 104 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | ,, 4:29 | ||||
21 | 24 | +10:58 | 51 | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 4:29 | ||||
22 | 18 | +5:16 | 23 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 4:29 | ||||
23 | 20 | +6:03 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 4:29 | ||||
24 | 26 | +11:44 | 182 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan | 32 | Uzbekistan | ,, 4:29 | ||||
25 | 29 | +12:37 | 53 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
26 | 25 | +11:12 | 95 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:22 | ||||
27 | 49 | +21:29 | 15 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 7:22 | ||||
28 | 23 | +10:48 | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 7:22 | ||||
29 | 22 | +9:51 | 11 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 7:22 | ||||
30 | 48 | +21:29 | 111 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | ,, 7:22 | ||||
31 | 32 | +14:17 | 44 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:22 | ||||
32 | 30 | +13:16 | 203 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol South Korea | 20 | South Korea | ,, 7:22 | ||||
33 | 33 | +14:27 | 175 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Japan | 24 | Japan | ,, 7:22 | ||||
34 | 31 | +13:51 | 61 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
35 | 41 | +18:10 | 102 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | ,, 9:15 | ||||
36 | 38 | +15:59 | 105 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | 18 | Vino 4ever | ,, 9:15 | ||||
37 | 51 | +22:22 | 112 | TT | BELL Zach Team SmartStop | 32 | Team SmartStop | 9:39 9:39 | ||||
38 | 28 | +12:26 | 55 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
39 | 36 | +15:37 | 43 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 21 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 9:52 | ||||
40 | 53 | +23:13 | 31 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
41 | 47 | +21:18 | 73 | TT | COOPER Joseph Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | 10:40 10:40 | ||||
42 | 34 | +15:01 | 195 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand | 22 | Thailand | 11:28 11:28 | ||||
43 | 27 | +12:04 | 3 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 11:28 | ||||
44 | 46 | +20:49 | 212 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 12:40 12:40 | ||||
45 | 37 | +15:49 | 45 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
46 | 39 | +16:15 | 124 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 12:49 | ||||
47 | 44 | +20:24 | 4 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 13:55 13:55 | ||||
48 | 42 | +18:57 | 152 | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 15:14 15:14 | ||||
49 | 56 | +25:48 | 223 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:14 | ||||
50 | 50 | +21:46 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 15:36 15:36 | ||||
51 | 57 | +25:56 | 225 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 15:43 15:43 | ||||
52 | 40 | +18:02 | 222 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:43 | ||||
53 | 45 | +20:45 | 144 | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 15:43 | ||||
54 | 43 | +19:25 | 193 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand | 23 | Thailand | ,, 15:43 | ||||
55 | 67 | +30:31 | 224 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 15:57 15:57 | ||||
56 | 70 | +31:31 | 184 | Sprint | ABREKOV Yusup Uzbekistan | 29 | Uzbekistan | 16:57 16:57 | ||||
57 | 52 | +22:44 | 204 | TT | SHIN Don Gin South Korea | 20 | South Korea | 18:08 18:08 | ||||
58 | 62 | +28:18 | 131 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 31 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 18:39 18:39 | ||||
59 | 69 | +30:48 | 125 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 31 | Team UKYO | 20:12 20:12 | ||||
60 | 60 | +26:52 | 75 | Classic | O'BRIEN Mark Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | 21:30 21:30 | ||||
61 | 61 | +27:04 | 181 | Classic | GALYANOV Vladislav Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | 22:32 22:32 | ||||
62 | 66 | +29:06 | 183 | Sprint | SHAEKHOV Vadim Uzbekistan | 28 | Uzbekistan | 23:21 23:21 | ||||
63 | 65 | +28:48 | 113 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric Team SmartStop | 35 | Team SmartStop | ,, 23:21 | ||||
64 | 74 | +33:54 | 64 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:21 | ||||
65 | 77 | +35:38 | 153 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 23:21 | ||||
66 | 54 | +24:19 | 63 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:21 | ||||
67 | 79 | +37:10 | 33 | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 23:21 | ||||
68 | 76 | +34:43 | 93 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 23:21 | ||||
69 | 63 | +28:29 | 12 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 23:21 | ||||
70 | 83 | +37:28 | 54 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 23:21 | ||||
71 | 73 | +33:42 | 172 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan | 30 | Japan | ,, 23:21 | ||||
72 | 59 | +26:31 | 132 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 29 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 23:21 | ||||
73 | 75 | +34:01 | 114 | TT | KYER Julian Team SmartStop | 26 | Team SmartStop | ,, 23:21 | ||||
74 | 71 | +31:50 | 215 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 21 | Taiwan | ,, 23:21 | ||||
75 | 82 | +37:22 | 42 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 23:21 | ||||
76 | 81 | +37:20 | 122 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 23:21 | ||||
77 | 58 | +26:27 | 123 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 23:21 | ||||
78 | 64 | +28:32 | 171 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 26 | Japan | 23:31 23:31 | ||||
79 | 72 | +33:19 | 25 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 23:31 | ||||
80 | 55 | +25:23 | 205 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo South Korea | 23 | South Korea | ,, 23:31 | ||||
81 | 80 | +37:15 | 24 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 23:31 | ||||
82 | 89 | +45:31 | 211 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 24:18 24:18 | ||||
83 | 78 | +36:44 | 155 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 26 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 24:44 24:44 | ||||
84 | 86 | +40:52 | 32 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 24:44 | ||||
85 | 84 | +39:08 | 34 | Sprint | STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 24:44 | ||||
86 | 87 | +41:41 | 163 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 25:27 25:27 | ||||
87 | 85 | +39:16 | 134 | Sprint | SUZUKI Shinri Utsunomiya Blitzen | 40 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 28:12 28:12 | ||||
88 | 90 | +50:08 | 94 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 34:04 34:04 | ||||
89 | 91 | +51:42 | 133 | TT | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 28 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 34:32 34:32 | ||||
90 | 88 | +42:17 | 213 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 36:36 36:36 | ||||
91 | 89 | +45:31 | 211 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | ,, 36:36 | ||||
92 | 92 | +52:35 | 192 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 27 | Thailand | 38:28 38:28 | ||||
DNF | 135 | TT | AOYANAGI Kazuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | TT | DAVISON Tom Avanti Racing Team | 25 | Avanti Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | GC | EARLY James Team Stölting | 29 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | TT | LADNGERN Peerapong Thailand | 19 | Thailand | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 25 | Japan | - | ||||||
DNS | 52 | TT | TANDREVOLD Halvor Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | - | ||||||
DNS | 65 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNS | 92 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNS | 221 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 142 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 10:09:47 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 162 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 165 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 32 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 71 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 41 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 121 | GC | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | 31 | Team UKYO | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 21 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 2:36 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:36 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 201 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min South Korea | 24 | South Korea | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | BRITTON Rob Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 154 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 143 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 103 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | 28 | Vino 4ever | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
16 | 42 | ▲26 | 141 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 164 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 23 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 5:16 | .. | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 104 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 11 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 9:51 9:51 | .. | ||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 10:48 10:48 | .. | ||
24 | 57 | ▲33 | 51 | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 10:58 10:58 | .. | ||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 95 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||
26 | 62 | ▲36 | 182 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan | 32 | Uzbekistan | 11:44 11:44 | .. | ||
27 | 4 | ▼23 | 3 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 12:04 12:04 | .. | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 55 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 12:26 12:26 | .. | ||
29 | 46 | ▲17 | 53 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||
30 | 52 | ▲22 | 203 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol South Korea | 20 | South Korea | 13:16 13:16 | .. | ||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 61 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 13:51 13:51 | .. | ||
32 | 60 | ▲28 | 44 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | 175 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Japan | 24 | Japan | 14:27 14:27 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand | 22 | Thailand | 15:01 15:01 | .. | ||
35 | 77 | ▲42 | 185 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 43 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 21 | Team Vorarlberg | 15:37 15:37 | .. | ||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 45 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 15:49 15:49 | .. | ||
38 | 59 | ▲21 | 105 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | 18 | Vino 4ever | 15:59 15:59 | .. | ||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 124 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 16:15 16:15 | .. | ||
40 | 25 | ▼15 | 222 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18:02 18:02 | .. | ||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | 102 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 18:10 18:10 | .. | ||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 152 | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 193 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand | 23 | Thailand | 19:25 19:25 | .. | ||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | 4 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20:24 20:24 | .. | ||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 20:45 20:45 | .. | ||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | 212 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 20:49 20:49 | .. | ||
47 | 74 | ▲27 | 73 | TT | COOPER Joseph Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | 21:18 21:18 | .. | ||
48 | 88 | ▲40 | 111 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | 21:29 21:29 | .. | ||
49 | 90 | ▲41 | 15 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 21:29 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21:46 21:46 | .. | ||
51 | 82 | ▲31 | 112 | TT | BELL Zach Team SmartStop | 32 | Team SmartStop | 22:22 22:22 | .. | ||
52 | 41 | ▼11 | 204 | TT | SHIN Don Gin South Korea | 20 | South Korea | 22:44 22:44 | .. | ||
53 | 83 | ▲30 | 31 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||
54 | 16 | ▼38 | 63 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:19 24:19 | .. | ||
55 | 24 | ▼31 | 205 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo South Korea | 23 | South Korea | 25:23 25:23 | .. | ||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 223 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25:48 25:48 | .. | ||
57 | 69 | ▲12 | 225 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||
58 | 29 | ▼29 | 123 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 26:27 26:27 | .. | ||
59 | 30 | ▼29 | 132 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 29 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26:31 26:31 | .. | ||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | 75 | Classic | O'BRIEN Mark Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | 26:52 26:52 | .. | ||
61 | 39 | ▼22 | 181 | Classic | GALYANOV Vladislav Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | 27:04 27:04 | .. | ||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 131 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 31 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 28:18 28:18 | .. | ||
63 | 45 | ▼18 | 12 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | 28:29 28:29 | .. | ||
64 | 43 | ▼21 | 171 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 26 | Japan | 28:32 28:32 | .. | ||
65 | 48 | ▼17 | 113 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric Team SmartStop | 35 | Team SmartStop | 28:48 28:48 | .. | ||
66 | 50 | ▼16 | 183 | Sprint | SHAEKHOV Vadim Uzbekistan | 28 | Uzbekistan | 29:06 29:06 | .. | ||
67 | 95 | ▲28 | 224 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 30:31 30:31 | .. | ||
68 | 55 | ▼13 | 211 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 30:36 30:36 | .. | ||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 125 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 31 | Team UKYO | 30:48 30:48 | .. | ||
70 | 94 | ▲24 | 184 | Sprint | ABREKOV Yusup Uzbekistan | 29 | Uzbekistan | 31:31 31:31 | .. | ||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | 215 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 21 | Taiwan | 31:50 31:50 | .. | ||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 33:19 33:19 | .. | ||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | 172 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan | 30 | Japan | 33:42 33:42 | .. | ||
74 | 71 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33:54 33:54 | .. | ||
75 | 75 | - | 114 | TT | KYER Julian Team SmartStop | 26 | Team SmartStop | 34:01 34:01 | .. | ||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 34:43 34:43 | .. | ||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 35:38 35:38 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 26 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 36:44 36:44 | .. | ||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 37:10 37:10 | .. | ||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 24 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 37:15 37:15 | .. | ||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 37:20 37:20 | .. | ||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 37:22 37:22 | .. | ||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 54 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 37:28 37:28 | .. | ||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | 34 | Sprint | STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 39:08 39:08 | .. | ||
85 | 76 | ▼9 | 134 | Sprint | SUZUKI Shinri Utsunomiya Blitzen | 40 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 39:16 39:16 | .. | ||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | 32 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 40:52 40:52 | .. | ||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 163 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 41:41 41:41 | .. | ||
88 | 49 | ▼39 | 213 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 42:17 42:17 | .. | ||
89 | 55 | ▼34 | 211 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 45:31 45:31 | .. | ||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 94 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 50:08 50:08 | .. | ||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 133 | TT | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 28 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 51:42 51:42 | .. | ||
92 | 92 | - | 192 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 27 | Thailand | 52:35 52:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 71 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 42 | +42 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 142 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 41 | +41 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 36 | +36 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 30 | +30 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | +29 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 162 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | +26 | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 165 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 32 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | +26 | |
8 | 8 | - | 121 | GC | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | 31 | Team UKYO | 21 | +21 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 21 | +21 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 205 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo South Korea | 23 | South Korea | 19 | +19 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 21 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 18 | +18 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 212 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 17 | +17 | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 41 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 16 | +16 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | 14 | +14 | |
15 | 31 | ▲16 | 211 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 13 | +13 | |
16 | - | 141 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 13 | +13 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | 13 | +13 | |
18 | 18 | - | 1 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 12 | +12 | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 103 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | 28 | Vino 4ever | 12 | +12 | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12 | +12 | |
21 | - | 101 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 11 | +11 | ||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 115 | GC | BRITTON Rob Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | 10 | +10 | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 10 | +10 | |
24 | - | 164 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 9 | +9 | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Japan | 24 | Japan | 9 | +9 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 7 | +7 | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 123 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 7 | +7 | |
28 | - | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 6 | +6 | ||
29 | - | 143 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 6 | +6 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 172 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan | 30 | Japan | 6 | +6 | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 155 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 26 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 6 | +6 | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 222 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 64 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | +5 | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 201 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min South Korea | 24 | South Korea | 5 | +5 | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 5 | +5 | |
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 23 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
37 | - | 45 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | +5 | ||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 12 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | 3 | +3 | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 125 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 31 | Team UKYO | 3 | +3 | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 203 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol South Korea | 20 | South Korea | 2 | +2 | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 102 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 2 | +2 | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 144 | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2 | +2 | |
43 | 33 | ▼10 | 213 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 2 | +2 | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 171 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 26 | Japan | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 142 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 49 | +49 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 71 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 39 | +39 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 165 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 32 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 28 | +28 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 162 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | +26 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 20 | +20 | |
6 | - | 141 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | - | 164 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 14 | +14 | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 211 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 10 | +10 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 21 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
10 | - | 114 | TT | KYER Julian Team SmartStop | 26 | Team SmartStop | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 6 | +6 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 41 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | BRITTON Rob Team SmartStop | 30 | Team SmartStop | 5 | +5 | |
15 | - | 143 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | - | 163 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 1 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 63 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4 | +4 | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 181 | Classic | GALYANOV Vladislav Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | 3 | +3 | |
20 | - | 42 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 152 | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 2 | +2 | |
22 | - | 154 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 103 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | 28 | Vino 4ever | 1 | +1 | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 213 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Pishgaman Giant Team | CT | 30:33:52 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | CT | 4:01 4:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Vino 4ever | CT | 9:31 9:31 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Avanti Racing Team | CT | 19:08 19:08 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 23:58 23:58 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Team Frøy Bianchi | CT | 26:11 26:11 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Team Stölting | CT | 26:35 26:35 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | South Korea | NAT | 29:04 29:04 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Team SmartStop | CT | 29:06 29:06 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 29:21 29:21 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 35:07 35:07 | .. |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | Team UKYO | CT | 35:53 35:53 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Uzbekistan | NAT | 38:05 38:05 | .. |
14 | 2 | ▼12 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 49:44 49:44 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | CT | 52:45 52:45 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:05:03 1:05:03 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Japan | NAT | 1:12:10 1:12:10 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Taiwan | 1:13:45 1:13:45 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | BIKE AID | CT | 1:16:41 1:16:41 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Thailand | NAT | 1:18:30 1:18:30 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Utsunomiya Blitzen | CT | 1:29:34 1:29:34 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:35:00 1:35:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.01 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:102.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube