The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:44:22 | |
2 | 29 | ▲27 | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:34 0:34 | |
3 | 37 | ▲34 | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:51 0:51 | |
4 | 63 | ▲59 | 1:00 1:00 | |||
5 | 34 | ▲29 | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 1:13 1:13 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:41 1:41 | |
7 | 31 | ▲24 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:47 1:47 | |
8 | 71 | ▲63 | 2:33 2:33 | |||
9 | 33 | ▲24 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:48 3:48 | |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:56 3:56 | |
11 | 30 | ▲19 | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 4:18 4:18 | |
12 | 45 | ▲33 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:55 5:55 | |
13 | 72 | ▲59 | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 6:02 6:02 | |
14 | 56 | ▲42 | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 6:21 6:21 | |
15 | 3 | ▼12 | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 7:59 7:59 | |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | RusVelo | 8:19 8:19 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 8:50 8:50 | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 8:50 | |
19 | 60 | ▲41 | GARBY Marc Christian Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 8:50 | |
20 | 70 | ▲50 | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 8:50 | |
21 | 46 | ▲25 | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 11:27 11:27 | |
22 | 112 | ▲90 | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 11:40 11:40 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 12:14 12:14 | |
24 | 84 | ▲60 | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 12:26 12:26 | |
25 | 38 | ▲13 | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 12:57 12:57 | |
26 | 35 | ▲9 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 13:29 13:29 | |
27 | 17 | ▼10 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 13:31 13:31 | |
28 | 49 | ▲21 | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13:32 13:32 | |
29 | 65 | ▲36 | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 13:35 13:35 | |
30 | 51 | ▲21 | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 13:37 13:37 | |
31 | 42 | ▲11 | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:43 16:43 | |
32 | 19 | ▼13 | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 16:46 16:46 | |
33 | 55 | ▲22 | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 16:46 | |
34 | 69 | ▲35 | FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 16:50 16:50 | |
35 | 83 | ▲48 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | RusVelo | 17:15 17:15 | |
36 | 88 | ▲52 | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 17:56 17:56 | |
37 | 66 | ▲29 | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 18:40 18:40 | |
38 | 79 | ▲41 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19:20 19:20 | |
39 | 76 | ▲37 | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 20:11 20:11 | |
40 | 4 | ▼36 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 20:14 20:14 | |
41 | 82 | ▲41 | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 20:44 20:44 | |
42 | 73 | ▲31 | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 21:15 21:15 | |
43 | 80 | ▲37 | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22:23 22:23 | |
44 | 7 | ▼37 | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 24:05 24:05 | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | RusVelo | 24:49 24:49 | |
46 | 22 | ▼24 | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25:47 25:47 | |
47 | 32 | ▼15 | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 25:47 | |
48 | 113 | ▲65 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 25:47 | |
49 | 117 | ▲68 | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26:18 26:18 | |
50 | 8 | ▼42 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26:39 26:39 | |
51 | 98 | ▲47 | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:42 26:42 | |
52 | 86 | ▲34 | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 27:12 27:12 | |
53 | 100 | ▲47 | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 27:13 27:13 | |
54 | 78 | ▲24 | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 27:17 27:17 | |
55 | 26 | ▼29 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 27:20 27:20 | |
56 | 89 | ▲33 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27:26 27:26 | |
57 | 12 | ▼45 | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 27:48 27:48 | |
58 | 77 | ▲19 | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 29:40 29:40 | |
59 | 106 | ▲47 | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | MG.Kvis Vega | 30:12 30:12 | |
60 | 50 | ▼10 | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 30:50 30:50 | |
61 | 101 | ▲40 | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 31:12 31:12 | |
62 | 93 | ▲31 | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 32:37 32:37 | |
63 | 24 | ▼39 | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 32:40 32:40 | |
64 | 115 | ▲51 | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 33:55 33:55 | |
65 | 25 | ▼40 | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 34:22 34:22 | |
66 | 121 | ▲55 | VAN GUCHT Sten Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 34:55 34:55 | |
67 | 43 | ▼24 | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 34:57 34:57 | |
68 | 102 | ▲34 | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 35:04 35:04 | |
69 | 1 | ▼68 | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 35:23 35:23 | |
70 | 10 | ▼60 | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 35:37 35:37 | |
71 | 16 | ▼55 | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 35:38 35:38 | |
72 | 14 | ▼58 | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 35:38 | |
73 | 20 | ▼53 | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 35:38 | |
74 | 18 | ▼56 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 35:38 | |
75 | 15 | ▼60 | ,, 35:38 | |||
76 | 28 | ▼48 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 35:38 | |
77 | 27 | ▼50 | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 35:38 | |
78 | 41 | ▼37 | PER David Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 35:38 | |
79 | 44 | ▼35 | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 35:38 | |
80 | 48 | ▼32 | MARIN Matej Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 35:38 | |
81 | 40 | ▼41 | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 35:38 | |
82 | 39 | ▼43 | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 35:38 | |
83 | 59 | ▼24 | MONGUZZI Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 35:38 | |
84 | 54 | ▼30 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 35:38 | |
85 | 52 | ▼33 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 35:38 | |
86 | 53 | ▼33 | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 35:38 | |
87 | 57 | ▼30 | BOEV Igor RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 35:38 | |
88 | 62 | ▼26 | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 35:38 | |
89 | 67 | ▼22 | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 35:38 | |
90 | 64 | ▼26 | GIORNI Silvio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 35:38 | |
91 | 68 | ▼23 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 35:38 | |
92 | 75 | ▼17 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 35:38 | |
93 | 9 | ▼84 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 35:48 35:48 | |
94 | 85 | ▼9 | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 36:07 36:07 | |
95 | 81 | ▼14 | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 36:23 36:23 | |
96 | 105 | ▲9 | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 36:28 36:28 | |
97 | 90 | ▼7 | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 36:33 36:33 | |
98 | 91 | ▼7 | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 36:46 36:46 | |
99 | 95 | ▼4 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 36:46 | |
100 | 94 | ▼6 | KRAJNC Grega Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 36:46 | |
101 | 92 | ▼9 | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 36:58 36:58 | |
102 | 96 | ▼6 | 37:01 37:01 | |||
103 | 97 | ▼6 | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 37:34 37:34 | |
104 | 99 | ▼5 | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 38:43 38:43 | |
105 | 103 | ▼2 | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 39:29 39:29 | |
106 | 107 | ▲1 | MUFFOLINI Luca MG.Kvis Vega | MG.Kvis Vega | 42:42 42:42 | |
107 | 109 | ▲2 | MYNGHEER Daan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 42:59 42:59 | |
108 | 108 | - | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 43:01 43:01 | |
109 | 116 | ▲7 | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 48:01 48:01 | |
110 | 118 | ▲8 | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 48:02 48:02 | |
111 | 127 | ▲16 | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 48:33 48:33 | |
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 54:23 54:23 | |||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 54:23 | |
114 | 122 | ▲8 | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 55:18 55:18 | |
115 | 130 | ▲15 | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 59:38 59:38 | |
116 | 133 | ▲17 | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:01:16 1:01:16 | |
117 | 135 | ▲18 | LANZANO Alessio MG.Kvis Vega | MG.Kvis Vega | 1:03:23 1:03:23 | |
118 | 136 | ▲18 | 1:04:39 1:04:39 | |||
119 | 137 | ▲18 | LEONE Davide d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:05:08 1:05:08 | |
120 | 138 | ▲18 | ROE Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | Team Frøy Bianchi | 1:07:02 1:07:02 | |
121 | 140 | ▲19 | DILLEY Benjamin Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:07:37 1:07:37 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.77 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:230 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: