The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 3:17:58 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 42 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 76 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 26 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 133 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 14 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 187 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 31 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 122 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 146 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 20 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 174 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 208 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Southeast | 29 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | 75 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | 155 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | 168 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | 194 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | 92 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | 176 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | 115 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:00 | 171 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:00 | 166 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:00 | 5 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:00 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:00 | 64 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:00 | 57 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:00 | 84 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:00 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:00 | 86 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:00 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:00 | 167 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:00 | 44 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:00 | 103 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:00 | 95 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:00 | 15 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:00 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:00 | 104 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:00 | 93 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:00 | 177 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:00 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:00 | 98 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:00 | 204 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:00 | 206 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:00 | 83 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:00 | 186 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | 196 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:00 | 175 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:00 | 55 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:00 | 96 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:00 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:00 | 116 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:00 | 51 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:00 | 136 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:00 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:00 | 165 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:00 | 191 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:00 | 207 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:00 | 193 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:00 | 107 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:00 | 117 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:00 | 53 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:00 | 54 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:00 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:00 | 37 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:00 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:00 | 132 | GC | BERHANE Natnael MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:00 | 105 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:00 | 12 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:00 | 125 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:00 | 195 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:00 | 72 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:00 | 161 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:00 | 65 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:00 | 183 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:00 | 185 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:00 | 81 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:00 | 91 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:00 | 68 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:00 | 87 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:00 | 82 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:00 | 141 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:00 | 106 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:00 | 173 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:00 | 162 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:00 | 126 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:00 | 36 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:00 | 28 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:00 | 137 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:00 | 163 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:00 | 178 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:00 | 108 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:00 | 74 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:00 | 158 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:00 | 135 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:00 | 13 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:00 | 182 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:00 | 2 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:00 | 127 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:00 | 114 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:00 | 201 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:00 | 131 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:00 | 147 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:00 | 152 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:00 | 154 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:00 | 35 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:00 | 102 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:00 | 33 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:00 | 23 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:00 | 144 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:00 | 138 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:00 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:00 | 16 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:00 | 134 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:00 | 197 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:00 | 101 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:00 | 17 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:00 | 172 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:00 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:00 | 38 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:00 | 203 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:00 | 25 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:00 | 94 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:00 | 145 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:00 | 164 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:00 | 181 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:00 | 67 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:00 | 45 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:00 | 205 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Torku Şekerspor | 35 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:00 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:00 | 85 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:00 | 88 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:00 | 184 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:00 | 52 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:00 | 202 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:00 | 47 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:00 | 128 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 142 | +0:00 | 7 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 143 | +0:00 | 66 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:00 | 123 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:00 | 153 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | +0:00 | 1011 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | |||||
147 | 147 | +0:00 | 113 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 148 | +0:00 | 43 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 149 | +0:00 | 61 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 150 | +0:00 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 151 | +0:00 | 62 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 152 | +0:00 | 151 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 153 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
154 | 154 | +0:29 | 18 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
155 | 155 | +0:29 | 192 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:29 | ||||
156 | 156 | +0:32 | 27 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
157 | 157 | +0:32 | 11 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:32 | ||||
158 | 158 | +0:44 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
159 | 159 | +1:12 | 6 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
160 | 160 | +2:03 | 121 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
161 | 161 | +2:03 | 46 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:03 | ||||
162 | 162 | +2:09 | 24 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
163 | 163 | +2:38 | 157 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
164 | 164 | +3:11 | 156 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
165 | 165 | +4:07 | 32 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 4:07 4:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:17:58 | .. | ||
2 | 42 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 76 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 26 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 133 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | 14 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | 187 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
8 | 31 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
9 | 122 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
10 | 146 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 20 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
11 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
12 | 174 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
13 | 208 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
14 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Southeast | 29 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
15 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
16 | 75 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
17 | 155 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
18 | 168 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
19 | 194 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
20 | 92 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
21 | 176 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
22 | 115 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
23 | 171 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
24 | 166 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
25 | 5 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
26 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
27 | 64 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
28 | 57 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
29 | 84 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
30 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
31 | 86 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
32 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
33 | 167 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
34 | 44 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
35 | 103 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
36 | 95 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
37 | 15 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
38 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
39 | 104 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
40 | 93 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
41 | 177 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
42 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
43 | 98 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
44 | 204 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
45 | 206 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
46 | 83 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
47 | 186 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
48 | 196 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
49 | 175 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
50 | 55 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
51 | 96 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
52 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
53 | 116 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
54 | 51 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
55 | 136 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
56 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
57 | 165 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
58 | 191 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
59 | 207 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
60 | 193 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
61 | 107 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
62 | 117 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
63 | 53 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
64 | 54 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
65 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
66 | 37 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
67 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
68 | 132 | GC | BERHANE Natnael MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
69 | 105 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
70 | 12 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
71 | 125 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
72 | 195 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
73 | 72 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
74 | 161 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
75 | 65 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
76 | 183 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
77 | 185 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
78 | 81 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
79 | 91 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
80 | 68 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
81 | 87 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
83 | 141 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
84 | 106 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
85 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
86 | 173 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
87 | 162 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
88 | 126 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
89 | 36 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
90 | 28 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
91 | 137 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
92 | 163 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
93 | 178 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
94 | 108 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
95 | 74 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
96 | 158 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
97 | 135 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
98 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
99 | 13 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
100 | 182 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
101 | 2 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
102 | 127 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
103 | 41 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
104 | 114 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
105 | 201 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
106 | 131 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
107 | 147 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
108 | 152 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
109 | 154 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
110 | 35 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
111 | 102 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
112 | 33 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
113 | 23 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
114 | 144 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
115 | 138 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
116 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
117 | 16 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
118 | 134 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
119 | 197 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
120 | 101 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
121 | 17 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
122 | 172 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
123 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
124 | 38 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
125 | 203 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
126 | 25 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
127 | 94 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
128 | 145 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
129 | 164 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
130 | 181 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
131 | 67 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
132 | 45 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
133 | 205 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Torku Şekerspor | 35 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
134 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
135 | 85 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
136 | 88 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
137 | 184 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
138 | 52 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
139 | 202 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
140 | 47 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
141 | 128 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
142 | 7 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
143 | 66 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
144 | 123 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
145 | 153 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
146 | 1011 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
147 | 113 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
148 | 43 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
149 | 61 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
150 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
151 | 62 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
152 | 151 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
153 | 4 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
154 | 18 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
155 | 192 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
156 | 27 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
157 | 11 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
158 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
159 | 6 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
160 | 121 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
161 | 46 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||
162 | 24 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
163 | 157 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
164 | 156 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
165 | 32 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 4:07 4:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 42 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 76 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 26 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 133 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 14 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 187 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 31 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 122 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 146 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 20 | Southeast | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 174 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 208 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Southeast | 29 | Southeast | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 | |
18 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
2 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | +2 | |
3 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 9:53:54 | .. |
2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Torku Şekerspor | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Southeast | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Team Colombia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.95 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:145 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube