The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:02:08 | |
2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
6 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
7 | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | |
8 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:01 | |
9 | ,, 0:01 | |||
10 | 0:02 0:02 | |||
11 | KAISE Julien Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:02 | |
12 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:02 | |
13 | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 0:03 0:03 | |
14 | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:03 | |
15 | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:03 | |
16 | ,, 0:03 | |||
17 | ,, 0:03 | |||
18 | ,, 0:03 | |||
19 | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:03 | |
20 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
21 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |
22 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:04 | |
23 | ,, 0:04 | |||
24 | ,, 0:04 | |||
25 | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:04 | |
26 | SEMYONOV Roman Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |
27 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:04 | |
28 | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | |
29 | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:04 | |
30 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | |
31 | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:04 | |
32 | ANTONIJEVIC Goran Keith Mobel - Partizan | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 0:05 0:05 | |
33 | ,, 0:05 | |||
34 | PELIKÁN János Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | |
35 | CUADROS Álvaro AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:05 | |
36 | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | |
37 | ,, 0:05 | |||
38 | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:05 | |
39 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | |
40 | ,, 0:05 | |||
41 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | |
42 | FILUTÁS Viktor Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | |
43 | ,, 0:05 | |||
44 | ,, 0:05 | |||
45 | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | |
46 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:06 0:06 | |
47 | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:06 | |
48 | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:06 | |
49 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | |
50 | ,, 0:06 | |||
51 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | |
52 | ,, 0:06 | |||
53 | ,, 0:06 | |||
54 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
55 | ,, 0:07 | |||
56 | NATAROV Yuriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
57 | ,, 0:07 | |||
58 | ,, 0:07 | |||
59 | MEDEK Tomáš Bohemia Cycling Track Team | Bohemia Cycling Track Team | ,, 0:07 | |
60 | ,, 0:07 | |||
61 | EINHORN Ben Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:07 | |
62 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
63 | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | |
64 | ,, 0:07 | |||
65 | MICKIEWICZ Tomasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:07 | |
66 | MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:07 | |
67 | PORZNER Manuel Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:07 | |
68 | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:07 | |
69 | ,, 0:07 | |||
70 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
71 | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |
72 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | |
73 | ARIMONT Charlie Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:08 | |
74 | ,, 0:08 | |||
75 | VANCO Jakub CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | |
76 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:08 | |
77 | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |
78 | 0:09 0:09 | |||
79 | ,, 0:09 | |||
80 | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:09 | |
81 | ,, 0:09 | |||
82 | SIX Franklin Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:09 | |
83 | ,, 0:09 | |||
84 | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:09 | |
85 | ,, 0:09 | |||
86 | ,, 0:09 | |||
87 | ,, 0:09 | |||
88 | 0:10 0:10 | |||
89 | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:10 | |
90 | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:10 | |
91 | ,, 0:10 | |||
92 | ,, 0:10 | |||
93 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | |
94 | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:10 | |
95 | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:10 | |
96 | ,, 0:10 | |||
97 | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Keith Mobel - Partizan | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 0:10 | |
98 | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
99 | ,, 0:10 | |||
100 | GREGUL Igor Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:10 | |
101 | MÓRICZ Daniel Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:10 | |
102 | ,, 0:10 | |||
103 | ROHDE Louis LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:11 0:11 | |
104 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:11 | |
105 | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:11 | |
106 | ,, 0:11 | |||
107 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
108 | ,, 0:12 | |||
109 | ,, 0:12 | |||
110 | AMBRUŠ Nemanja Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 0:12 | |
111 | ,, 0:12 | |||
112 | HARAG Tomáš CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 0:13 0:13 | |
113 | ,, 0:13 | |||
114 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:13 | |
115 | ,, 0:13 | |||
116 | ,, 0:13 | |||
117 | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:13 | |
118 | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:13 | |
119 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
120 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:14 | |
121 | ,, 0:14 | |||
122 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:14 | |
123 | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:14 | |
124 | 0:15 0:15 | |||
125 | ,, 0:15 | |||
126 | ,, 0:15 | |||
127 | ,, 0:15 | |||
128 | 0:16 0:16 | |||
129 | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:16 | |
130 | ,, 0:16 | |||
131 | ,, 0:16 | |||
132 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
133 | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:19 0:19 | |
134 | 0:20 0:20 | |||
135 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
136 | 0:22 0:22 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.62 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:1.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: