The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | 20 | 4:03:11 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 111 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:10 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 5 | +0:07 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 11 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 12 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 13 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:10 | 158 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:10 | 178 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | 31 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | 81 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:10 | 23 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 4 | +0:06 | 67 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 8 | +0:09 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | 63 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 44 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:10 | 37 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:10 | 82 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:10 | 112 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:10 | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:10 | 161 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:10 | 64 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 6 | +0:08 | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 176 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 8 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 7 | +0:08 | 177 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 94 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 7 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 17 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 73 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 86 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 97 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 24 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:24 | 74 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:25 | 14 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:25 | 38 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:15 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:25 | 103 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:15 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:25 | 108 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:15 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:25 | 4 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:15 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:33 | 52 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:42 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:47 | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:58 | 51 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:04 | 12 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
89 | 89 | +2:03 | 57 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
90 | 90 | +2:40 | 36 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
91 | 91 | +5:27 | 5 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
92 | 92 | +8:20 | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
93 | 93 | +8:20 | 78 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
94 | 94 | +8:20 | 142 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:10 | ||||
95 | 95 | +8:20 | 68 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:10 | ||||
96 | 96 | +8:20 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:10 | ||||
97 | 97 | +8:20 | 175 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 18 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 8:10 | ||||
98 | 98 | +8:20 | 147 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:10 | ||||
99 | 99 | +8:20 | 34 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:10 | ||||
100 | 100 | +8:20 | 76 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
101 | 101 | +8:20 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:10 | ||||
102 | 102 | +8:20 | 127 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | ||||
103 | 103 | +8:20 | 13 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 8:10 | ||||
104 | 104 | +8:20 | 123 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | ||||
105 | 105 | +8:20 | 126 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | ||||
106 | 106 | +8:20 | 137 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:10 | ||||
107 | 107 | +8:20 | 136 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:10 | ||||
108 | 108 | +8:20 | 42 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:10 | ||||
109 | 109 | +8:20 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:10 | ||||
110 | 110 | +8:20 | 45 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:10 | ||||
111 | 111 | +8:20 | 85 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:10 | ||||
112 | 112 | +8:20 | 3 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 8:10 | ||||
113 | 113 | +8:20 | 87 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:10 | ||||
114 | 114 | +8:20 | 83 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:10 | ||||
115 | 115 | +8:20 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:10 | ||||
116 | 116 | +8:20 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:10 | ||||
117 | 117 | +8:20 | 145 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:10 | ||||
118 | 118 | +8:20 | 157 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 8:10 | ||||
119 | 119 | +8:20 | 124 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | ||||
120 | 120 | +8:20 | 35 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:10 | ||||
121 | 121 | +8:20 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:10 | ||||
122 | 122 | +8:20 | 2 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 8:10 | ||||
123 | 123 | +8:20 | 106 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 8:10 | ||||
124 | 124 | +8:20 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:10 | ||||
125 | 125 | +8:20 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:10 | ||||
126 | 126 | +8:20 | 115 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 8:10 | ||||
127 | 127 | +8:20 | 55 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 8:10 | ||||
128 | 128 | +8:20 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 8:10 | ||||
129 | 129 | +8:20 | 146 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:10 | ||||
130 | 130 | +8:20 | 132 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:10 | ||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 4:03:01 | .. | ||
2 | 111 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 67 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
5 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
6 | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
7 | 177 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
8 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 54 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 158 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 91 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 25 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 178 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | 31 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | 151 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | 121 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | 1 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | 114 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | 81 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | 23 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
29 | 66 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 63 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 122 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 44 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 143 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | 144 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | 82 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
41 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
42 | 112 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
43 | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
44 | 161 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
45 | 65 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
46 | 64 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
47 | 153 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
48 | 156 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
49 | 176 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
50 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
51 | 125 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
52 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
53 | 173 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
54 | 8 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
55 | 172 | Sprint | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
56 | 72 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
57 | 94 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
58 | 154 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
59 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
60 | 152 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
61 | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
62 | 96 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
63 | 43 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
64 | 102 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
65 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
66 | 174 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
67 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
68 | 77 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
69 | 7 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
70 | 17 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
71 | 84 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
73 | 86 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
74 | 97 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
75 | 24 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
76 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
77 | 53 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
78 | 74 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
79 | 14 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
80 | 38 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
81 | 103 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
82 | 108 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
83 | 4 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
84 | 52 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
85 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
86 | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
87 | 51 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
88 | 12 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
89 | 57 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
90 | 36 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||
91 | 5 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
92 | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:20 8:20 | .. | ||
93 | 78 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
94 | 142 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
95 | 68 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
96 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
97 | 175 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 18 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
98 | 147 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
99 | 34 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
100 | 76 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
101 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
102 | 127 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
103 | 13 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
104 | 123 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
105 | 126 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
106 | 137 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
107 | 136 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
108 | 42 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
109 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
110 | 45 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
111 | 85 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
112 | 3 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
113 | 87 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
114 | 83 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
115 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
116 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
117 | 145 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
118 | 157 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
119 | 124 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
120 | 35 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
121 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
122 | 2 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
123 | 106 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
124 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
125 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
126 | 115 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
127 | 55 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
128 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
129 | 146 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:20 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 111 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | +22 | |
3 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | +20 | |
4 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | +18 | |
5 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18 | +18 | |
6 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | +16 | |
7 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | +14 | |
8 | 54 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11 | +11 | |
11 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 158 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 91 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 25 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | +7 | |
15 | 178 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 6 | +6 | |
16 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 67 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 31 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | |
19 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3 | +3 | |
20 | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 151 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 177 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2 | +2 | |
23 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | +1 | |
24 | 121 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:03:08 | .. | |
2 | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
8 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
9 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
10 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
11 | 81 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
12 | 23 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
13 | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
14 | 63 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
15 | 143 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
16 | 144 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
17 | 82 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
18 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
19 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
20 | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
21 | 65 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
22 | 64 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
23 | 153 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
24 | 156 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
25 | 176 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
26 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
27 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
28 | 8 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
29 | 172 | Sprint | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
30 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
31 | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
32 | 102 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
33 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
34 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
35 | 73 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
36 | 86 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
37 | 24 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
38 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
39 | 108 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
40 | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
41 | 78 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
42 | 142 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
43 | 68 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
44 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
45 | 175 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 18 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
46 | 147 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
47 | 127 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
48 | 42 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
49 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
50 | 45 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
51 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
52 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
53 | 145 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
54 | 157 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
55 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
56 | 106 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
57 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:13 | .. | |
58 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 8:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 12:09:33 | .. |
2 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 8:10 8:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.11 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:195 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: