The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +0:17 | 9 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 4:19:21 | ||
2 | 8 | +0:18 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 54 | +0:36 | 11 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 17 | +0:23 | 78 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 112 | +0:54 | 134 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:16 | 23 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 65 | +0:38 | 94 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 55 | +0:36 | 41 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 10 | +0:19 | 3 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 34 | +0:30 | 66 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 26 | +0:26 | 85 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 90 | +0:46 | 182 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:11 | 30 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 125 | +1:09 | 147 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 60 | +0:37 | 62 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 68 | +0:39 | 166 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 104 | +0:52 | 102 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 80 | +0:43 | 127 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:25 | 87 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:23 | 86 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 98 | +0:50 | 176 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel | 24 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 40 | +0:32 | 125 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 108 | +0:53 | 43 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 120 | +1:03 | 101 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 89 | +0:46 | 51 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 14 | +0:21 | 151 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 84 | +0:44 | 177 | Sprint | VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori Cibel | 23 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 67 | +0:39 | 12 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 36 | +0:31 | 83 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 103 | +0:52 | 121 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 19 | +0:23 | 141 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 20 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 129 | +1:18 | 96 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 38 | +0:31 | 48 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 86 | +0:44 | 124 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 16 | +0:21 | 17 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 85 | +0:44 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 28 | +0:26 | 88 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 11 | +0:20 | 4 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 62 | +0:37 | 99 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 83 | +0:44 | 68 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 2 | +0:02 | 22 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 70 | +0:40 | 112 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 92 | +0:47 | 162 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 93 | +0:48 | 135 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 118 | +0:59 | 165 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 101 | +0:51 | 84 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:35 | 198 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 116 | +0:57 | 148 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 76 | +0:42 | 185 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 69 | +0:40 | 183 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 126 | +1:09 | 95 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 96 | +0:50 | 136 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 94 | +0:48 | 91 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 21 | +0:25 | 73 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 37 | +0:31 | 27 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 15 | +0:21 | 116 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 1 | +0:00 | 72 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 119 | +1:00 | 186 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 9 | +0:19 | 35 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 115 | +0:56 | 157 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - Powerplus | 25 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 24 | +0:25 | 81 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 74 | +0:41 | 132 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 42 | +0:33 | 2 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 35 | +0:31 | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 71 | +0:40 | 146 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 127 | +1:16 | 153 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 29 | +0:26 | 1 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 30 | +0:27 | 142 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 47 | +0:35 | 138 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 110 | +0:54 | 143 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 37 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 57 | +0:37 | 44 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 117 | +0:59 | 115 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 13 | +0:20 | 178 | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Cibel | 28 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 124 | +1:06 | 163 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 3 | +0:09 | 191 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 46 | +0:34 | 98 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 31 | +0:28 | 5 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:43 | 29 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 73 | +0:41 | 21 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 44 | +0:34 | 47 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 43 | +0:33 | 13 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 91 | +0:47 | 128 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 88 | +0:46 | 34 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 81 | +0:43 | 192 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 66 | +0:38 | 53 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 52 | +0:35 | 188 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 45 | +0:34 | 52 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 23 | +0:25 | 133 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 4 | +0:09 | 71 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 77 | +0:42 | 117 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 32 | +0:28 | 45 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 123 | +1:06 | 55 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 97 | +0:50 | 54 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 59 | +0:37 | 60 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 33 | +0:29 | 122 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 122 | +1:04 | 155 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam BKCP - Powerplus | 19 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 113 | +0:54 | 82 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 100 | +0:51 | 154 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael BKCP - Powerplus | 22 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 35 | +0:31 | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 12 | +0:20 | 32 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 53 | +0:35 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 105 | +0:52 | 6 | TT | VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 25 | +0:26 | 14 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 51 | +0:35 | 144 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 22 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 75 | +0:42 | 126 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 87 | +0:46 | 63 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 49 | +0:35 | 67 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 72 | +0:40 | 197 | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 63 | +0:37 | 42 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 102 | +0:52 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 50 | +0:35 | 173 | Sprint | GIBBONS Thomas Cibel | 25 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 64 | +0:38 | 106 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 106 | +0:53 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 56 | +0:36 | 137 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 99 | +0:50 | 164 | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 61 | +0:37 | 184 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 79 | +0:43 | 156 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | 22 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 121 | +1:03 | 167 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 58 | +0:37 | 196 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 128 | +1:17 | 175 | Sprint | ONGENA Thomas Cibel | 34 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 107 | +0:53 | 168 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 27 | +0:26 | 195 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 95 | +0:50 | 193 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 82 | +0:44 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 109 | +0:54 | 161 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 39 | +0:31 | 25 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 111 | +0:54 | 171 | Sprint | CALLEBAUT Kevin Cibel | 23 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 133 | +1:25 | 104 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
129 | 131 | +1:21 | 152 | Sprint | CALUWE Stijn BKCP - Powerplus | 19 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:21 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:19 | 16 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:21 | ||||
131 | 139 | +1:50 | 123 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
132 | 136 | +1:31 | 33 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | 0:49 0:49 | |||||
133 | 140 | +2:02 | 114 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr RusVelo | 20 | RusVelo | ,, 0:49 | ||||
134 | 141 | +2:04 | 105 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:49 | ||||
135 | 142 | +2:16 | 174 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Kenny Cibel | 24 | Cibel | ,, 0:49 | ||||
136 | 134 | +1:30 | 75 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:49 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:42 | 181 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
138 | 135 | +1:30 | 64 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:54 | ||||
139 | 132 | +1:24 | 24 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
140 | 138 | +1:44 | 36 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
141 | 41 | +0:33 | 65 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
142 | 147 | +3:14 | 189 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
143 | 156 | +5:24 | 18 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:23 | ||||
144 | 143 | +2:59 | 131 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:23 | ||||
145 | 144 | +3:03 | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:23 | ||||
146 | 146 | +3:10 | 194 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 2:23 | ||||
147 | 22 | +0:25 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
148 | 145 | +3:09 | 158 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | 27 | BKCP - Powerplus | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
149 | 148 | +3:49 | 76 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
154 | +4:27 | 1011 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 3:17 | |||||
151 | 153 | +4:17 | 61 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 3:17 | ||||
152 | 149 | +3:56 | 79 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 3:17 | ||||
153 | 152 | +4:14 | 118 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 3:17 | ||||
154 | 150 | +4:08 | 172 | Sprint | VAN DORSSELAER Niels Cibel | 23 | Cibel | ,, 3:17 | ||||
155 | 151 | +4:11 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 3:17 | ||||
156 | 155 | +4:36 | 39 | Climber | 29 | FDJ | ,, 3:17 | |||||
157 | 157 | +7:44 | 74 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 7:11 7:11 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 72 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 4:27:15 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 22 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 191 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 71 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 30 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 23 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
7 | 29 | ▲22 | 9 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 3 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 4 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | 178 | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Cibel | 28 | Cibel | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 151 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 116 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 17 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 78 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 86 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 141 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 20 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 87 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 73 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 14 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 195 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 88 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
30 | 58 | ▲28 | 142 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 5 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 122 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 66 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
36 | 36 | - | 83 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | - | 27 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 48 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
39 | 39 | - | 25 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 13 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 47 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 52 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 98 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 138 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 198 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 67 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | GIBBONS Thomas Cibel | 25 | Cibel | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 22 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 188 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
54 | 78 | ▲24 | 11 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 137 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 44 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 196 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 60 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 99 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 106 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 53 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 12 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 183 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 112 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 146 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | 197 | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | 21 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 132 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 126 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 185 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 117 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 29 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | 22 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 127 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 192 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 68 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 177 | Sprint | VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori Cibel | 23 | Cibel | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 124 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 63 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | 34 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 182 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 128 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 162 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 135 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | 91 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
95 | 108 | ▲13 | 193 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | 136 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
97 | 110 | ▲13 | 54 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
98 | 111 | ▲13 | 176 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel | 24 | Cibel | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
99 | 112 | ▲13 | 164 | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | 154 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael BKCP - Powerplus | 22 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
101 | 115 | ▲14 | 84 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
102 | 117 | ▲15 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
103 | 118 | ▲15 | 121 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
104 | 119 | ▲15 | 102 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | 6 | TT | VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
106 | 121 | ▲15 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
107 | 122 | ▲15 | 168 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
108 | 123 | ▲15 | 43 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
109 | 124 | ▲15 | 161 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
110 | 125 | ▲15 | 143 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 37 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
111 | 127 | ▲16 | 171 | Sprint | CALLEBAUT Kevin Cibel | 23 | Cibel | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
112 | 128 | ▲16 | 134 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
113 | 129 | ▲16 | 82 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
114 | 130 | ▲16 | 145 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
115 | 131 | ▲16 | 157 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - Powerplus | 25 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
116 | 132 | ▲16 | 148 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
117 | 135 | ▲18 | 115 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
118 | 136 | ▲18 | 165 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
119 | 139 | ▲20 | 186 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
120 | 140 | ▲20 | 101 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
121 | 142 | ▲21 | 167 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
122 | 143 | ▲21 | 155 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam BKCP - Powerplus | 19 | BKCP - Powerplus | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
123 | 145 | ▲22 | 55 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
124 | 146 | ▲22 | 163 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
125 | 147 | ▲22 | 147 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
126 | 148 | ▲22 | 95 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
127 | 152 | ▲25 | 153 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
128 | 153 | ▲25 | 175 | Sprint | ONGENA Thomas Cibel | 34 | Cibel | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
129 | 154 | ▲25 | 96 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
130 | 134 | ▲4 | 16 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
131 | 138 | ▲7 | 152 | GC | CALUWE Stijn BKCP - Powerplus | 19 | BKCP - Powerplus | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
132 | 33 | ▼99 | 24 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
133 | 144 | ▲11 | 104 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
134 | 82 | ▼52 | 75 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
135 | 60 | ▼75 | 64 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:30 | .. | ||
136 | 87 | ▼49 | 33 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
137 | 107 | ▼30 | 181 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
138 | 92 | ▼46 | 36 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
140 | 150 | ▲10 | 114 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr RusVelo | 20 | RusVelo | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
141 | 151 | ▲10 | 105 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
142 | 156 | ▲14 | 174 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Kenny Cibel | 24 | Cibel | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
143 | 56 | ▼87 | 131 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
144 | 77 | ▼67 | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
145 | 71 | ▼74 | 158 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | 27 | BKCP - Powerplus | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
146 | 104 | ▼42 | 194 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
147 | 114 | ▼33 | 189 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
148 | 40 | ▼108 | 76 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
149 | 74 | ▼75 | 79 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 3:56 3:56 | .. | ||
150 | 116 | ▼34 | 172 | Sprint | VAN DORSSELAER Niels Cibel | 23 | Cibel | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
151 | 126 | ▼25 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
152 | 133 | ▼19 | 118 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
153 | 137 | ▼16 | 61 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 4:17 4:17 | .. | ||
154 | 149 | ▼5 | 1011 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||
155 | 155 | - | 39 | Climber | 29 | FDJ | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 18 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
157 | 42 | ▼115 | 74 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 7:44 7:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 9 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | +30 | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 25 | +25 | |
3 | - | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | - | 11 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 22 | +22 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 72 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 20 | +20 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 3 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 19 | +19 | |
7 | - | 78 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 19 | +19 | ||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 22 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 18 | +18 | |
9 | - | 134 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17 | +17 | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 191 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | |
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 71 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | 14 | +14 | |
12 | - | 94 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 | +13 | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 30 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | +12 | |
14 | - | 41 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | +12 | ||
15 | - | 66 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | 35 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 9 | +9 | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 4 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7 | +7 | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 32 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | 6 | +6 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 13:22:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | FDJ | WT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | CT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | BKCP - Powerplus | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | RusVelo | PCT | ,, 1:14 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Cibel | CT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team3M | CT | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:178.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: