The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 8 | 5 | 0:02:48 | 53.571 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | 52.941 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | 2 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | 52.632 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:04 0:04 | 52.326 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:04 | 52.326 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:04 | 52.326 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:05 0:05 | 52.023 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | 52.023 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:06 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:06 | 51.724 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:07 0:07 | 51.429 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:07 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:08 0:08 | 51.136 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:08 | 51.136 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:09 0:09 | 50.847 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +0:09 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 50.847 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:09 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:09 | 50.847 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | 50.847 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 50.847 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:09 | 50.847 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | 20 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 0:10 0:10 | 50.562 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | 50.562 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 50.562 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:10 | 50.562 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:11 | - | GC | 21 | 0:11 0:11 | 50.279 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:11 | 50.279 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:11 | 50.279 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 32 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:12 0:12 | 50 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:12 | 50 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +0:12 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:12 | 50 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:12 | 50 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:12 | 50 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:12 | 50 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 50 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 0:13 0:13 | 49.724 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:13 | 49.724 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 49.724 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:13 | 49.724 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:13 | 49.724 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:13 | 49.724 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 0:14 0:14 | 49.451 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:14 | 49.451 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | 49.451 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | 49.451 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:14 | 49.451 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:15 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:15 0:15 | 49.18 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +0:15 | - | Classic | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | 22 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:15 | 49.18 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:15 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:15 | 49.18 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +0:15 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:15 | 49.18 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:15 | 49.18 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:16 0:16 | 48.913 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:16 | 48.913 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:16 | 48.913 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:16 | 48.913 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | 48.649 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:18 0:18 | 48.387 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | 48.387 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +0:18 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 48.387 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:19 0:19 | 48.128 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:19 | 48.128 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +0:19 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:19 | 48.128 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 48.128 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:19 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:19 | 48.128 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:19 | 48.128 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:20 0:20 | 47.872 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | 47.619 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:21 | 47.619 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:21 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:21 | 47.619 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:21 | 47.619 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +0:21 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:21 | 47.619 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:21 | 47.619 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +0:22 | - | TT | 22 | 0:22 0:22 | 47.368 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | 47.368 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:23 0:23 | 47.12 | ||||||
93 | 93 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:23 | 47.12 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +0:24 | - | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | 46.875 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:24 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:24 | 46.875 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:24 | 46.875 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:25 0:25 | 46.632 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +0:25 | - | GC | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | 22 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:25 | 46.632 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:25 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | 46.632 | ||||||
100 | 100 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:25 | 46.632 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:26 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:26 0:26 | 46.392 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:26 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 | 46.392 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:26 | - | GC | ,, 0:26 | 46.392 | |||||||
104 | 104 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:26 | 46.392 | ||||||
105 | 105 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:27 0:27 | 46.154 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:27 | 46.154 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:27 | 46.154 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:29 0:29 | 45.685 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 27 | 0:30 0:30 | 45.455 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:35 0:35 | 44.335 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 30 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:35 | 44.335 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:02:48 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
4 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
6 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
7 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
8 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
9 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
10 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
11 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
12 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
13 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
14 | - | Sprint | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
15 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
16 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
17 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
18 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
19 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
20 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
21 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
22 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
23 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
24 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||||
25 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
26 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
27 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
28 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
29 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
30 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | 20 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | - | GC | 21 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||||
35 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
36 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
37 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 32 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
38 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
39 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
40 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
41 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
42 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
43 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
44 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
45 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
46 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
47 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
48 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
49 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
50 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
51 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
52 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
53 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
54 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
55 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||||
56 | - | Classic | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | 22 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
57 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||||
58 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||||
59 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||||
60 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||||
61 | - | Sprint | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
62 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
63 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
64 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
65 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
66 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
67 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
68 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
69 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
70 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
71 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
72 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
73 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
74 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
75 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||||
76 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
77 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||||
78 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
79 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
80 | - | Sprint | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
81 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
82 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
83 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
84 | - | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
85 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
86 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||||
87 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||||
88 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
89 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||||
90 | - | TT | 22 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||||
91 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||||
92 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||||
93 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
94 | - | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
95 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||||
96 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
97 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||||
98 | - | GC | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | 22 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
99 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||||
100 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
101 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
102 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
103 | - | GC | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
104 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
105 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||||
106 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||||
107 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||||
108 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||||
109 | - | Sprint | 27 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||||
110 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||||
111 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 30 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 0:08:33 | .. |
2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
5 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:53.57 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: