The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 4:09:56 | |
2 | 33 | ▲31 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:09 0:09 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:11 0:11 | |
5 | 5 | - | 0:15 0:15 | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 0:16 0:16 | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:21 0:21 | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | ,, 0:21 | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | ,, 0:21 | |||
10 | 24 | ▲14 | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:23 0:23 | |
11 | 27 | ▲16 | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:24 0:24 | |
12 | 29 | ▲17 | BOROŠ Michael BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:25 0:25 | |
13 | 42 | ▲29 | 0:28 0:28 | |||
14 | 50 | ▲36 | 0:31 0:31 | |||
15 | 51 | ▲36 | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:31 | |
16 | 56 | ▲40 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:33 0:33 | |
17 | 58 | ▲41 | ,, 0:33 | |||
18 | 59 | ▲41 | 0:34 0:34 | |||
19 | 69 | ▲50 | 0:38 0:38 | |||
20 | 77 | ▲57 | 0:40 0:40 | |||
21 | 81 | ▲60 | 0:42 0:42 | |||
22 | 22 | - | ,, 0:42 | |||
23 | 85 | ▲62 | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:42 | |
24 | 90 | ▲66 | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 0:44 0:44 | |
25 | 92 | ▲67 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:45 0:45 | |
26 | 93 | ▲67 | ,, 0:45 | |||
27 | 95 | ▲68 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:45 | |
28 | 101 | ▲73 | 0:47 0:47 | |||
29 | 103 | ▲74 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:48 0:48 | |
30 | 105 | ▲75 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | |
31 | 106 | ▲75 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:50 | |
32 | 108 | ▲76 | ,, 0:50 | |||
33 | 109 | ▲76 | ,, 0:50 | |||
34 | 131 | ▲97 | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:52 0:52 | |
35 | 115 | ▲80 | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:53 0:53 | |
36 | 119 | ▲83 | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 0:54 0:54 | |
37 | 91 | ▲54 | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:56 0:56 | |
38 | 4 | ▼34 | 1:27 1:27 | |||
39 | 21 | ▼18 | 1:35 1:35 | |||
40 | 23 | ▼17 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 1:35 | |
41 | 26 | ▼15 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:36 1:36 | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 1:41 1:41 | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 1:42 1:42 | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:42 | |
45 | 52 | ▲7 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 1:44 1:44 | |
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 1:46 1:46 | |||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 1:48 1:48 | |
48 | 75 | ▲27 | 1:52 1:52 | |||
49 | 82 | ▲33 | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | |
50 | 97 | ▲47 | 2:00 2:00 | |||
51 | 100 | ▲49 | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | |
52 | 128 | ▲76 | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2:13 2:13 | |
53 | 133 | ▲80 | 2:24 2:24 | |||
54 | 134 | ▲80 | ,, 2:24 | |||
55 | 45 | ▼10 | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:36 2:36 | |
56 | 48 | ▼8 | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 2:37 2:37 | |
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 2:38 2:38 | |||
58 | 96 | ▲38 | 2:53 2:53 | |||
59 | 44 | ▼15 | 2:56 2:56 | |||
60 | 124 | ▲64 | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 3:05 3:05 | |
61 | 6 | ▼55 | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 3:59 3:59 | |
62 | 10 | ▼52 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | 4:00 4:00 | |
63 | 37 | ▼26 | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 4:12 4:12 | |
64 | 39 | ▼25 | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 4:12 | |
65 | 36 | ▼29 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 4:19 4:19 | |
66 | 63 | ▼3 | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 4:19 | |
67 | 67 | - | 4:21 4:21 | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 4:23 4:23 | |
69 | 72 | ▲3 | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:23 | |
70 | 86 | ▲16 | 4:26 4:26 | |||
71 | 89 | ▲18 | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | |
72 | 98 | ▲26 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 4:31 4:31 | |
73 | 112 | ▲39 | 4:35 4:35 | |||
74 | 120 | ▲46 | 4:39 4:39 | |||
75 | 125 | ▲50 | 4:42 4:42 | |||
76 | 130 | ▲54 | 4:51 4:51 | |||
77 | 132 | ▲55 | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:52 4:52 | |
78 | 25 | ▼53 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 6:30 6:30 | |
79 | 20 | ▼59 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | |
80 | 71 | ▼9 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 6:55 6:55 | |
81 | 8 | ▼73 | 10:46 10:46 | |||
82 | 11 | ▼71 | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 10:46 | |
83 | 13 | ▼70 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 10:49 10:49 | |
84 | 14 | ▼70 | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 10:49 | |
85 | 16 | ▼69 | 10:50 10:50 | |||
86 | 31 | ▼55 | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 10:55 10:55 | |
87 | 34 | ▼53 | 10:57 10:57 | |||
88 | 35 | ▼53 | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 10:57 | |
89 | 41 | ▼48 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 10:58 10:58 | |
90 | 43 | ▼47 | BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 10:58 | |
91 | 49 | ▼42 | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:59 10:59 | |
92 | 60 | ▼32 | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 11:04 11:04 | |
93 | 61 | ▼32 | 11:05 11:05 | |||
94 | 65 | ▼29 | ,, 11:05 | |||
95 | 66 | ▼29 | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 11:05 | |
96 | 68 | ▼28 | 11:08 11:08 | |||
97 | 74 | ▼23 | 11:09 11:09 | |||
98 | 76 | ▼22 | 11:10 11:10 | |||
99 | 78 | ▼21 | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 11:10 | |
100 | 80 | ▼20 | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 11:11 11:11 | |
101 | 83 | ▼18 | 11:12 11:12 | |||
102 | 87 | ▼15 | ,, 11:12 | |||
103 | 94 | ▼9 | 11:15 11:15 | |||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | 11:17 11:17 | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:20 11:20 | |
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 11:21 11:21 | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 11:21 | |
108 | 113 | ▲5 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 11:22 11:22 | |
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 11:23 11:23 | |||
110 | 118 | ▲8 | 11:24 11:24 | |||
111 | 121 | ▲10 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 11:26 11:26 | |
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 11:27 11:27 | |||
113 | 127 | ▲14 | 11:29 11:29 | |||
114 | 129 | ▲15 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | 11:35 11:35 | |
115 | 135 | ▲20 | 11:47 11:47 | |||
116 | 114 | ▼2 | BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 15:03 15:03 | |
117 | 7 | ▼110 | 16:16 16:16 | |||
118 | 15 | ▼103 | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 16:30 16:30 | |
119 | 64 | ▼55 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 16:38 16:38 | |
120 | 28 | ▼92 | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 16:58 16:58 | |
121 | 57 | ▼64 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 17:28 17:28 | |
122 | 102 | ▼20 | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 17:43 17:43 | |
123 | 30 | ▼93 | 19:39 19:39 | |||
124 | 117 | ▼7 | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 20:08 20:08 | |
125 | 3 | ▼122 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 24:33 24:33 | |
126 | 32 | ▼94 | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:45 24:45 | |
127 | 40 | ▼87 | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:47 24:47 | |
128 | 73 | ▼55 | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 24:58 24:58 | |
129 | 104 | ▼25 | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 25:08 25:08 | |
130 | 136 | ▲6 | CREEL Ricardo Tomas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 26:01 26:01 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:159.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: