The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8 | 3:17:42 | |||
2 | 9 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 3 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 5 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 20 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 32 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 34 | +1:48 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 27 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 33 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 58 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 56 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 53 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 22 | +1:33 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 8 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 44 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 63 | +9:06 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 71 | +9:36 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 73 | +9:55 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 15 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 62 | +9:06 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 65 | +9:15 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 54 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 38 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 68 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 52 | +8:37 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 7 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 10 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 6 | +0:15 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 36 | +1:55 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 37 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 105 | +16:28 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 67 | +9:23 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 72 | +9:42 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 81 | +10:21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 59 | +8:58 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 35 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 103 | +14:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 11 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 60 | +9:01 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 30 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 26 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 57 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 14 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||
46 | 61 | +9:04 | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||
47 | 25 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||
48 | 18 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | ||||
49 | 70 | +9:31 | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||
50 | 80 | +10:20 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | 22 | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | ||||
51 | 13 | +0:32 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | - | ||||
52 | 86 | +10:44 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||||
53 | 79 | +10:20 | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||
54 | 21 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||||
55 | 40 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | - | ||||
56 | 28 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | - | ||||
57 | 64 | +9:08 | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||
58 | 46 | +3:25 | - | Sprint | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||
59 | 66 | +9:23 | - | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||
60 | 23 | +1:33 | - | Sprint | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||||
61 | 16 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | ||||
62 | 39 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | ||||
63 | 69 | +9:30 | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||
64 | 76 | +10:12 | - | GC | 24 | - | ||||||
65 | 45 | +3:24 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | ||||
66 | 55 | +8:42 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | - | ||||
67 | 30 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | - | ||||
68 | 19 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||||
69 | 31 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | ||||
70 | 29 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | ||||
71 | 75 | +10:05 | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||
72 | 74 | +10:01 | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||
73 | 41 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | - | ||||
74 | 43 | +2:26 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | 20 | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | ||||
75 | 82 | +10:23 | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||
76 | 17 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||
77 | 85 | +10:40 | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||
78 | 90 | +11:05 | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||
79 | 84 | +10:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||
80 | 42 | +2:22 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||
81 | 24 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||
82 | 83 | +10:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
83 | 88 | +10:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
84 | 100 | +13:06 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||||
85 | 92 | +11:12 | - | Sprint | 0:41 0:41 | |||||||
86 | 89 | +11:01 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
87 | 91 | +11:11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
88 | 104 | +15:10 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
89 | 78 | +10:16 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:41 | ||||
90 | 77 | +10:16 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 32 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
91 | 93 | +11:12 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:44 | ||||||
92 | 101 | +13:16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:50 0:50 | ||||||
93 | 87 | +10:54 | - | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
94 | 94 | +11:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:53 | ||||||
95 | 47 | +3:59 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
96 | 48 | +4:42 | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
97 | 95 | +11:31 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
98 | 49 | +4:47 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
99 | 97 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:25 | ||||
100 | 96 | +11:39 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:25 | ||||
101 | 98 | +11:55 | - | GC | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | 22 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:25 | ||||
102 | 102 | +13:58 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
103 | 99 | +12:03 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
104 | 51 | +8:29 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
105 | 50 | +8:12 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:46 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:07:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | 20 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
44 | 21 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:43 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:43 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 30 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 9:04 9:04 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:06 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 35 | 9:15 9:15 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | - | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 9:23 9:23 | .. | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 9:23 | .. | ||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 37 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | - | GC | 19 | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | - | GC | 19 | 10:05 10:05 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | - | GC | 24 | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 32 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 10:16 10:16 | .. | ||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 10:16 | .. | ||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | - | Classic | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | 22 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 10:20 | .. | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 24 | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||||
85 | 100 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:57 10:57 | .. | ||||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 11:05 11:05 | .. | ||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 11:12 | .. | ||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||||
95 | 83 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||
96 | 84 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||
97 | 90 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | - | GC | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | 22 | Wibatech Fuji | 11:55 11:55 | .. | ||
99 | 69 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:16 13:16 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 13:58 13:58 | .. | ||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | - | TT | 22 | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16:28 16:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7 | +7 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | 19 | 3 | +3 | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 1 | +1 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | 1 | +1 | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 30:24:02 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
5 | - | Domin Sport | CT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.52 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: