The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | 5 | 2:43:03 | ||
2 | 13 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 93 | +17:13 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 14 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 34 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 10 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 9 | +1:14 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 3 | +0:09 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 15 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 40 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 91 | +15:57 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 21 | +1:23 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 32 | +1:23 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 16 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 8 | +1:14 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 29 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 56 | +3:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 24 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 60 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 23 | +1:23 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 72 | +12:36 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 37 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 4 | +0:09 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 25 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Europcar | 20 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 11 | +1:14 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 19 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 38 | +1:23 | - | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 30 | +1:23 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 7 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 22 | +1:23 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 31 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 33 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 28 | +1:23 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 36 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 27 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 17 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 20 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 12 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | MENTHÉOUR Paul-Mickaël Veranclassic - Ekoi | 26 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 41 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 31 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 6 | +0:59 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 35 | +1:23 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 39 | +1:23 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 42 | +1:58 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||||
48 | 43 | +2:04 | - | Classic | PANHUYZEN Kevin Team3M | 21 | Team3M | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
49 | 44 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
50 | 45 | +2:07 | - | GC | 21 | 0:44 0:44 | ||||||
51 | 47 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:44 | ||||||
52 | 46 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:44 | ||||||
53 | 48 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:26 1:26 | ||||||
54 | 50 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||||
55 | 62 | +8:22 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
56 | 49 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
57 | 51 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
58 | 101 | +22:21 | - | Sprint | VAN LEEUWEN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 30 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
59 | 52 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:58 1:58 | ||||||
60 | 55 | +3:48 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
61 | 53 | +3:48 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
62 | 54 | +3:48 | - | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
63 | 58 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | 30 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||||
64 | 57 | +4:00 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 2:37 | ||||
65 | 59 | +4:09 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
66 | 61 | +5:10 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
67 | 117 | +34:00 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
68 | 103 | +24:20 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:07 7:07 | ||||||
69 | 96 | +19:43 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:07 | ||||
70 | 63 | +11:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:49 9:49 | ||||||
71 | 65 | +12:09 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10:46 10:46 | ||||
72 | 66 | +12:09 | - | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 10:46 | ||||
73 | 102 | +23:16 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | ,, 10:46 | ||||
74 | 107 | +27:02 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
75 | 68 | +12:09 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
76 | 106 | +25:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
77 | 110 | +31:06 | - | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 10:46 | ||||
78 | 67 | +12:09 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 27 | Team3M | ,, 10:46 | ||||
79 | 120 | +36:20 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
80 | 71 | +12:09 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
81 | 64 | +11:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
82 | 69 | +12:09 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
83 | 70 | +12:09 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
84 | 73 | +14:20 | - | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman RusVelo | 19 | RusVelo | 12:57 12:57 | ||||
85 | 98 | +20:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:59 12:59 | ||||||
86 | 82 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
87 | 75 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
88 | 108 | +29:19 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
89 | 109 | +30:12 | - | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 12:59 | ||||
90 | 113 | +33:15 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 12:59 | ||||
91 | 111 | +32:46 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
92 | 119 | +35:48 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 12:59 | ||||
93 | 81 | +14:22 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
94 | 129 | +43:51 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
95 | 123 | +37:09 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
96 | 77 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
97 | 112 | +32:55 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 12:59 | ||||
98 | 78 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 12:59 | ||||
99 | 122 | +37:05 | - | Sprint | ,, 12:59 | |||||||
100 | 76 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
101 | 104 | +25:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
102 | 126 | +38:48 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:59 | ||||
103 | 85 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 12:59 | ||||
104 | 116 | +33:22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
105 | 74 | +14:22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
106 | 83 | +14:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
107 | 128 | +42:53 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
108 | 99 | +21:05 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
109 | 114 | +33:15 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
110 | 95 | +18:12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
111 | 105 | +25:29 | - | Classic | ROBBINS Tristan Madison Genesis | 19 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:59 | ||||
112 | 118 | +35:19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
113 | 80 | +14:22 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
114 | 86 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:59 | ||||
115 | 124 | +37:12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
116 | 79 | +14:22 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
117 | 89 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
118 | 94 | +17:45 | - | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 12:59 | ||||
119 | 97 | +19:59 | - | GC | EVANS Joe Madison Genesis | 18 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:59 | ||||
120 | 88 | +14:22 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
121 | 125 | +38:20 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
122 | 90 | +15:52 | - | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 12:59 | ||||
123 | 84 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
124 | 92 | +16:55 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
125 | 87 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
126 | 115 | +33:19 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:59 | ||||
127 | 121 | +36:33 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:22 13:22 | ||||
128 | 130 | +46:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:58 14:58 | ||||||
129 | 127 | +41:43 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 14:58 | ||||||
130 | 131 | +54:59 | - | Sprint | 32 | 16:24 16:24 | ||||||
131 | 100 | +22:19 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:14 19:14 | ||||||
OTL | - | TT | 20 | ,, 19:14 | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 18 | ,, 19:14 | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8:59:34 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | 19 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MENTHÉOUR Paul-Mickaël Veranclassic - Ekoi | 26 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
18 | 28 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
24 | 38 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Europcar | 20 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
29 | 46 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
33 | 47 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
34 | 67 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
36 | 59 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
37 | 70 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
38 | 74 | ▲36 | - | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
39 | 69 | ▲30 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
40 | 86 | ▲46 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
41 | 77 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 31 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | - | Classic | PANHUYZEN Kevin Team3M | 21 | Team3M | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:04 | .. | ||||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | - | GC | 21 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
47 | 64 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
48 | 84 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
49 | 15 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
50 | 20 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||
52 | 29 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||||
53 | 41 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 3:48 | .. | ||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:48 | .. | ||
56 | 89 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:56 3:56 | .. | ||||
57 | 32 | ▼25 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
58 | 76 | ▲18 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 4:00 | .. | ||||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | - | GC | 23 | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||
61 | 50 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||
62 | 94 | ▲32 | - | GC | 20 | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||||
63 | 39 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||
64 | 8 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | ||||
65 | 23 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||
66 | 25 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
67 | 51 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 27 | Team3M | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||||
72 | 103 | ▲31 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 12:36 12:36 | .. | ||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | - | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman RusVelo | 19 | RusVelo | 14:20 14:20 | .. | ||
74 | 22 | ▼52 | - | Classic | 20 | 14:22 14:22 | .. | ||||
75 | 40 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
76 | 30 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
77 | 44 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
78 | 48 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||
79 | 55 | ▼24 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
80 | 61 | ▼19 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
83 | 71 | ▼12 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
84 | 72 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
85 | 82 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||
86 | 78 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||
87 | 75 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
88 | 83 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
91 | 105 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 15:57 15:57 | .. | ||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 16:55 16:55 | .. | ||||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 17:13 17:13 | .. | ||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 17:45 17:45 | .. | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 19:43 19:43 | .. | ||
97 | 95 | ▼2 | - | GC | EVANS Joe Madison Genesis | 18 | Madison Genesis | 19:59 19:59 | .. | ||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:15 20:15 | .. | ||||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||||
100 | 88 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:19 22:19 | .. | ||||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | VAN LEEUWEN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 30 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22:21 22:21 | .. | ||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 23:16 23:16 | .. | ||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 28 | 24:20 24:20 | .. | ||||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 25:29 25:29 | .. | ||||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | - | Classic | ROBBINS Tristan Madison Genesis | 19 | Madison Genesis | ,, 25:29 | .. | ||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25:54 25:54 | .. | ||||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | - | TT | 24 | 27:02 27:02 | .. | ||||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 29:19 29:19 | .. | ||||
109 | 109 | - | - | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 30:12 30:12 | .. | ||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 31:06 31:06 | .. | ||
111 | 111 | - | - | Classic | 24 | 32:46 32:46 | .. | ||||
112 | 112 | - | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 32:55 32:55 | .. | ||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 33:15 33:15 | .. | ||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 33:15 | .. | ||||
115 | 115 | - | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | 33:19 33:19 | .. | ||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 33:22 33:22 | .. | ||||
117 | 131 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 34:00 34:00 | .. | ||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 35:19 35:19 | .. | ||||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 35:48 35:48 | .. | ||
120 | 128 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 22 | 36:20 36:20 | .. | ||||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 36:33 36:33 | .. | ||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 37:05 37:05 | .. | |||||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 37:09 37:09 | .. | ||||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 37:12 37:12 | .. | ||||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 38:20 38:20 | .. | ||||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 38:48 38:48 | .. | ||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | - | GC | 29 | 41:43 41:43 | .. | ||||
128 | 133 | ▲5 | - | TT | 22 | 42:53 42:53 | .. | ||||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | - | TT | 19 | 43:51 43:51 | .. | ||||
130 | 135 | ▲5 | - | TT | 22 | 46:09 46:09 | .. | ||||
131 | 138 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 32 | 54:59 54:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 54 | +54 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 54 | +54 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 37 | +37 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 34 | +34 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 30 | +30 | |||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 30 | +30 | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 27 | +27 | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 24 | +24 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 27 | 23 | +23 | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | 19 | 22 | +22 | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22 | +22 | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | 21 | +21 | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 23 | 16 | +16 | |||
14 | - | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | +16 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 18 | 14 | +14 | |||
16 | - | - | Classic | 25 | 10 | +10 | ||||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MENTHÉOUR Paul-Mickaël Veranclassic - Ekoi | 26 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 10 | +10 | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 30 | 10 | +10 | |||
19 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 10 | +10 | ||||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10 | +10 | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | TT | 24 | 10 | +10 | |||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 21 | 9 | +9 | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8 | +8 | |
24 | - | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 31 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | - | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | +8 | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8 | +8 | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 8 | +8 | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 8 | +8 | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7 | +7 | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7 | +7 | |||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 7 | +7 | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6 | +6 | |||
33 | - | - | TT | 23 | 6 | +6 | ||||
34 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 5 | +5 | ||||
35 | 26 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 20 | 5 | +5 | |||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | |
37 | 29 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | +4 | |
38 | 30 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | |
39 | 31 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4 | +4 | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3 | +3 | |
41 | - | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
42 | 33 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
43 | - | - | GC | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
44 | 35 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | - | GC | EVANS Joe Madison Genesis | 18 | Madison Genesis | 2 | +2 | |
46 | 37 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | 2 | +2 | |
47 | 38 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 8:59:43 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | 19 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Europcar | 20 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
14 | 27 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
16 | 43 | ▲27 | - | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
17 | 39 | ▲22 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | - | Classic | PANHUYZEN Kevin Team3M | 21 | Team3M | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
20 | 38 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:55 | .. | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | - | GC | 21 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
22 | 32 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
23 | 50 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
24 | 7 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
25 | 9 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:02 | .. | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:39 | .. | |
29 | 52 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
30 | 17 | ▼13 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
32 | 55 | ▲23 | - | GC | 20 | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
33 | 22 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
34 | 4 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
35 | 12 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:00 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 12:00 | .. | |||
38 | 64 | ▲26 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman RusVelo | 19 | RusVelo | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |
40 | 11 | ▼29 | - | Classic | 20 | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
41 | 23 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
42 | 16 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
43 | 25 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
44 | 28 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:13 | .. | |
45 | 35 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 14:13 | .. | |
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:13 | .. | |
52 | 49 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |
54 | 53 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 18:03 18:03 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 19:34 19:34 | .. | |
57 | 56 | ▼1 | - | GC | EVANS Joe Madison Genesis | 18 | Madison Genesis | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
58 | 57 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | - | TT | 20 | 20:56 20:56 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |
62 | 61 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | - | Classic | ROBBINS Tristan Madison Genesis | 19 | Madison Genesis | ,, 25:20 | .. | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |
67 | 70 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 33:06 33:06 | .. | |
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 33:06 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 33:13 33:13 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 37:00 37:00 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 37:03 37:03 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 38:11 38:11 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 38:39 38:39 | .. | |
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | TT | 22 | 42:44 42:44 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 43:42 43:42 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | - | TT | 22 | 46:00 46:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | 24 | 38 | +38 | |||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22 | +22 | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 31 | Team Vorarlberg | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 16 | +16 | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14 | +14 | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | TT | 24 | 12 | +12 | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 10 | +10 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 10 | +10 | ||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 24 | 4 | +4 | |||
12 | - | - | GC | 20 | 4 | +4 | ||||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4 | +4 | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Europcar | 20 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | ▲22 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 27:01:04 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | CLUB | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Vendée U | CLUB | ,, 1:38 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | ,, 1:47 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | ,, 1:47 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | ,, 1:47 | .. | |
8 | 1 | ▼7 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | CLUB | 14:37 14:37 | .. |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | Hennebont Cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 14:37 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Ireland | NAT | 15:05 15:05 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Océane U-Top | DN1 | 15:21 15:21 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Selection Bretagne | CLUB | 16:12 16:12 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Estonia | NAT | 16:47 16:47 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 17:12 17:12 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | GSC Blagnac | DN2 | 27:45 27:45 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 30:36 30:36 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Team3M | CT | 35:43 35:43 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 41:57 41:57 | .. |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | MLP Team Bergstraße | CT | 47:29 47:29 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | WV De Jonge Renner | CLUB | 49:51 49:51 | .. |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 50:29 50:29 | .. |
26 | 26 | - | SELECTION ECOSSE ECO | 1:46:21 1:46:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:110.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: