The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 5 | 2:47:12 | |||
2 | 3 | +0:35 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 2 | +0:12 | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 48 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 4 | +1:03 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 25 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 24 | +2:21 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 29 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
6 | 39 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
7 | 13 | +2:04 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:21 | ||||
8 | 19 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 1:21 | ||||
9 | 10 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:21 | ||||
10 | 38 | +2:48 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:21 | ||||
11 | 25 | +2:22 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:21 | ||||
12 | 41 | +3:07 | - | Sprint | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | 29 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 1:21 | ||||
13 | 29 | +2:28 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 1:21 | ||||
14 | 8 | +1:42 | - | TT | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:21 | ||||
15 | 28 | +2:27 | - | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 1:21 | ||||
16 | 35 | +2:40 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
17 | 15 | +2:05 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:21 | ||||
18 | 6 | +1:30 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
19 | 23 | +2:21 | - | Climber | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:21 | ||||
20 | 34 | +2:38 | - | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:21 | ||||
21 | 31 | +2:30 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
22 | 20 | +2:15 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:21 | ||||
23 | 22 | +2:20 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 20 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:21 | ||||
24 | 17 | +2:08 | - | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:21 | ||||
25 | 14 | +2:04 | - | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O | 22 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 1:21 | ||||
26 | 16 | +2:08 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto Footon | 39 | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:21 | ||||
27 | 12 | +2:03 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 28 | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:21 | ||||
28 | 30 | +2:29 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 1:21 | ||||
29 | 11 | +2:03 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
30 | 33 | +2:35 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 1:21 | ||||
31 | 5 | +1:26 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 1:21 | ||||
32 | 18 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 1:21 | ||||
33 | 9 | +2:00 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
34 | 26 | +2:24 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
35 | 40 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 23 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 1:21 | ||||
36 | 21 | +2:17 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:21 | ||||
37 | 27 | +2:25 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 24 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 1:21 | ||||
38 | 37 | +2:46 | - | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 1:21 | ||||
39 | 36 | +2:43 | - | Classic | SIMENC Laura No Radunion Vitalogic | 25 | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 1:21 | ||||
40 | 7 | +1:40 | - | TT | 41 | ,, 1:21 | ||||||
41 | 32 | +2:31 | - | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:21 | ||||
42 | 42 | +8:29 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | 22 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
43 | 47 | +9:30 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
44 | 56 | +9:54 | - | Sprint | VAN GLABEKE Shana Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:10 | ||||
45 | 57 | +9:59 | - | Climber | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata | 26 | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | ,, 8:10 | ||||
46 | 60 | +10:24 | - | GC | 29 | ,, 8:10 | ||||||
47 | 59 | +10:14 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
48 | 51 | +9:39 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Feminine Cycling Team | 24 | Feminine Cycling Team | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
49 | 54 | +9:42 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | 30 | Servetto Footon | ,, 8:10 | ||||
50 | 53 | +9:41 | - | TT | UTROBINA Elena Bizkaia-Durango | 30 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 8:10 | ||||
51 | 45 | +9:25 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | 19 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 8:10 | ||||
52 | 43 | +9:08 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 8:10 | ||||||
53 | 46 | +9:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:10 | ||||||
54 | 52 | +9:41 | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 8:10 | ||||
55 | 49 | +9:35 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 25 | Lointek | ,, 8:10 | ||||
56 | 48 | +9:32 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 8:10 | ||||
57 | 62 | +12:13 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 19 | Lointek | ,, 8:10 | ||||
58 | 44 | +9:21 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 8:10 | ||||
59 | 55 | +9:50 | - | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
60 | 50 | +9:38 | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 28 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
61 | 61 | +11:26 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 8:10 | ||||
62 | 58 | +10:11 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 8:10 | ||||||
63 | 66 | +14:42 | - | Climber | 31 | 12:43 12:43 | ||||||
64 | 71 | +15:02 | - | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | 25 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 12:43 | ||||
65 | 81 | +16:00 | - | Sprint | 35 | 12:59 12:59 | ||||||
66 | 86 | +17:27 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 12:59 | ||||||
67 | 79 | +15:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:16 13:16 | ||||||
68 | 78 | +15:43 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
69 | 73 | +15:06 | - | Sprint | VAN OIJEN Alisa No Radunion Vitalogic | 22 | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 13:16 | ||||
70 | 76 | +15:19 | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | 19 | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 13:16 | ||||
71 | 70 | +15:00 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 13:16 | ||||
72 | 77 | +15:24 | - | Climber | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | 32 | Lointek | ,, 13:16 | ||||
73 | 80 | +15:49 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
74 | 82 | +16:22 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 13:16 | ||||
75 | 83 | +16:31 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 21 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 13:16 | ||||
76 | 64 | +14:33 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 31 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 13:16 | ||||
77 | 63 | +14:14 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 13:16 | ||||
78 | 90 | +20:55 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
79 | 67 | +14:48 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
80 | 75 | +15:10 | - | TT | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | 27 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 13:16 | ||||
81 | 68 | +14:49 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | ,, 13:16 | ||||
82 | 84 | +16:42 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
83 | 69 | +14:59 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
84 | 72 | +15:02 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
85 | 65 | +14:36 | - | TT | RAMÍREZ Anna Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 13:16 | ||||
86 | 74 | +15:07 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 13:16 | ||||
87 | 85 | +17:05 | - | Climber | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | 19 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 13:16 | ||||
88 | 88 | +18:42 | - | TT | 29 | 16:15 16:15 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +19:54 | - | Climber | MAZZOTTA Riccarda Servetto Footon | 29 | Servetto Footon | ,, 16:15 | ||||
90 | 87 | +18:34 | - | Sprint | KNAUER Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 16:15 | ||||
91 | 91 | +22:45 | - | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 19:43 19:43 | ||||
92 | 94 | +25:59 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 22:25 22:25 | ||||
93 | 97 | +27:37 | - | Classic | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 22:25 | ||||
94 | 100 | +30:40 | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana - Acca Due O | 18 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 22:25 | ||||
95 | 93 | +25:52 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 22:25 | ||||
96 | 101 | +30:57 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
97 | 99 | +28:46 | - | TT | 17 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
98 | 104 | +34:21 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
99 | 105 | +34:24 | - | Classic | ,, 22:25 | |||||||
100 | 95 | +26:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
101 | 92 | +25:06 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
102 | 96 | +26:23 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
103 | 98 | +27:43 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 22:25 | ||||||
104 | 107 | +34:42 | - | Climber | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 27 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 22:25 | ||||
105 | 110 | +42:25 | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 30:21 30:21 | ||||
106 | 112 | +43:32 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 30:21 | ||||||
107 | 108 | +37:00 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 30:21 | ||||
108 | 109 | +41:42 | - | GC | DEUERLEIN Julia No Radunion Vitalogic | 25 | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 30:21 | ||||
109 | 102 | +33:34 | - | GC | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 30:21 | ||||
110 | 103 | +33:51 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 30:21 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +42:39 | - | TT | 39 | ,, 30:21 | ||||||
112 | 106 | +34:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 30:21 | ||||||
113 | 114 | +1:06:01 | - | TT | BIRLI Natalie No Radunion Vitalogic | 23 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 38:21 38:21 | ||||
114 | 113 | +46:41 | - | TT | 19 | 40:24 40:24 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | CASADO Coral Bizkaia-Durango | 19 | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | 19 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GRIFI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 25 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 5:24:50 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 48 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
4 | 28 | ▲24 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 25 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | TT | 27 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | TT | 41 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | TT | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 18 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 28 | Servetto Footon | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O | 22 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 2:04 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto Footon | 39 | Servetto Footon | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 2:14 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 20 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 29 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 2:21 | .. | ||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 24 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | TT | 22 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | - | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | - | Classic | SIMENC Laura No Radunion Vitalogic | 25 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | - | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 34 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
40 | 62 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 23 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||
41 | 64 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | 29 | Bepink Laclassica | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
42 | 57 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | 22 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
43 | 22 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 30 | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||
45 | 38 | ▼7 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | 19 | Bepink Laclassica | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 25 | Lointek | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 28 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 9:38 9:38 | .. | ||
51 | 51 | - | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Feminine Cycling Team | 24 | Feminine Cycling Team | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||
52 | 52 | - | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||
53 | 53 | - | - | TT | UTROBINA Elena Bizkaia-Durango | 30 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 9:41 | .. | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | 30 | Servetto Footon | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VAN GLABEKE Shana Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 9:54 9:54 | .. | ||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | - | Climber | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata | 26 | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 19 | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | - | GC | 29 | 10:24 10:24 | .. | ||||
61 | 88 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||
62 | 97 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 19 | Lointek | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||
63 | 23 | ▼40 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||
64 | 40 | ▼24 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 31 | Bizkaia-Durango | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||
65 | 44 | ▼21 | - | TT | RAMÍREZ Anna Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 31 | 14:42 14:42 | .. | ||||
67 | 54 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 21 | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | 14:49 14:49 | .. | ||
69 | 59 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 23 | 14:59 14:59 | .. | ||||
70 | 60 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 15:00 15:00 | .. | ||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | - | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | 25 | Astana - Acca Due O | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 15:02 | .. | ||||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VAN OIJEN Alisa No Radunion Vitalogic | 22 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 15:06 15:06 | .. | ||
74 | 68 | ▼6 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | - | TT | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | 27 | Astana - Acca Due O | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||
76 | 72 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | 19 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 15:19 15:19 | .. | ||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | - | Climber | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | 32 | Lointek | 15:24 15:24 | .. | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 15:43 15:43 | .. | ||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:49 15:49 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | - | TT | 23 | ,, 15:49 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 35 | 16:00 16:00 | .. | ||||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 21 | Bizkaia-Durango | 16:31 16:31 | .. | ||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | - | TT | 35 | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | - | TT | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | 19 | Astana - Acca Due O | 17:05 17:05 | .. | ||
86 | 99 | ▲13 | - | TT | 19 | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||||
87 | 76 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | KNAUER Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 18:34 18:34 | .. | ||
88 | 78 | ▼10 | - | TT | 29 | 18:42 18:42 | .. | ||||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MAZZOTTA Riccarda Servetto Footon | 29 | Servetto Footon | 19:54 19:54 | .. | ||
90 | 105 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 24 | 20:55 20:55 | .. | ||||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 22:45 22:45 | .. | ||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 21 | 25:06 25:06 | .. | ||||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25:52 25:52 | .. | ||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 25:59 25:59 | .. | ||
95 | 95 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 26:22 26:22 | .. | ||||
96 | 96 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 26:23 26:23 | .. | ||||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | - | Classic | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27:37 27:37 | .. | ||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | - | TT | 33 | 27:43 27:43 | .. | ||||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | - | TT | 17 | 28:46 28:46 | .. | ||||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana - Acca Due O | 18 | Astana - Acca Due O | 30:40 30:40 | .. | ||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | - | TT | 35 | 30:57 30:57 | .. | ||||
102 | 86 | ▼16 | - | GC | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 33:34 33:34 | .. | ||
103 | 91 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 28 | 33:51 33:51 | .. | ||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 18 | 34:21 34:21 | .. | ||||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |||||
106 | 98 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 34:36 34:36 | .. | ||||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | - | Climber | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 27 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 34:42 34:42 | .. | ||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 37:00 37:00 | .. | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | - | GC | DEUERLEIN Julia No Radunion Vitalogic | 25 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 41:42 41:42 | .. | ||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 42:25 42:25 | .. | ||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | - | TT | 39 | 42:39 42:39 | .. | ||||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | - | TT | 32 | 43:32 43:32 | .. | ||||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | - | TT | 19 | 46:41 46:41 | .. | ||||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | - | TT | BIRLI Natalie No Radunion Vitalogic | 23 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 1:06:01 1:06:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 34 | 30 | +10 | |||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 29 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 26 | +12 | |
3 | - | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 25 | - | |||
5 | - | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | - | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 48 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 16 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 14 | +5 | |
9 | - | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 25 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 14 | +14 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 13 | +8 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 12 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 11 | +9 | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 10 | +7 | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 10 | - | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | 29 | Bepink Laclassica | 8 | +4 | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | - | TT | 41 | 7 | - | |||
18 | - | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | 6 | - | |
20 | - | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | - | TT | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1 | - | |
23 | - | - | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 5:26:50 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O | 22 | Astana - Acca Due O | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 20 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | - | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | 22 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | 19 | Bepink Laclassica | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN GLABEKE Shana Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
25 | 42 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 19 | Lointek | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |
26 | 6 | ▼20 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | 19 | No Radunion Vitalogic | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | - | GC | 22 | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 21 | Bizkaia-Durango | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | TT | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | 19 | Astana - Acca Due O | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
36 | 44 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KNAUER Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 17 | 26:46 26:46 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana - Acca Due O | 18 | Astana - Acca Due O | 28:40 28:40 | .. | |
45 | 36 | ▼9 | - | GC | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | GC | 18 | 32:21 32:21 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:36 32:36 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 35:00 35:00 | .. | |
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 40:25 40:25 | .. | |
50 | 45 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 44:41 44:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 25 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 38 | +30 | |
2 | - | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 36 | +36 | ||
3 | - | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 48 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 18 | +18 | ||
4 | - | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 17 | +17 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 6 | - | |
6 | - | - | TT | 19 | 6 | +6 | ||||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 4 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 2 | - | |
11 | - | - | TT | 41 | 1 | +1 | ||||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1 | - | |
13 | - | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 29 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | +1 | ||||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | 29 | Bepink Laclassica | 1 | - | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | - | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | 30 | Servetto Footon | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Australia | NAT | 16:18:57 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | UCI | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | UCI | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | UCI | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Servetto Footon | UCI | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | UCI | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | UCI | 8:57 8:57 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Lointek | UCI | 9:43 9:43 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Bepink Laclassica | UCI | 10:36 10:36 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Germany | NAT | 13:53 13:53 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Astana - Acca Due O | UCI | 14:44 14:44 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | No Radunion Vitalogic | UCI | 21:50 21:50 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Team Stuttgart | CT | 23:14 23:14 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | De Sprinters Malderen | CLUB | 24:32 24:32 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Czech Republic | NAT | 28:15 28:15 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Bizkaia-Durango | UCI | 29:16 29:16 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | UCI | 29:53 29:53 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Feminin Region Centre | CLUB | 46:31 46:31 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Portugal | NAT | 1:03:14 1:03:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.67 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:96.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: