The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 97 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16 | 20 | 4:39:53 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | 64 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:13 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:03 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:13 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:03 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:13 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:03 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:13 | 111 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | ,, 0:03 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:13 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:13 | 106 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:13 | 45 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:13 | 24 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:13 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 18 | +0:21 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
14 | 19 | +0:21 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
15 | 20 | +0:21 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | ||||
16 | 21 | +0:21 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 22 | +0:21 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 14 | +0:18 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
19 | 16 | +0:19 | 86 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:21 | 7 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:21 | 163 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:21 | 23 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:11 | |||||
23 | 26 | +0:21 | 113 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:11 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:21 | 127 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:21 | 177 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:11 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:21 | 155 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:11 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:21 | 137 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:21 | 34 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:21 | 83 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:21 | 62 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:21 | 176 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:11 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:21 | 133 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:21 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:11 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:21 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:11 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:21 | 58 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:11 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:21 | 125 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:11 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:21 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:21 | 167 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:21 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:11 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:21 | 147 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:11 | ||||
41 | 13 | +0:15 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:21 | 43 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:21 | 61 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:21 | 2 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:21 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:21 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:11 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:21 | 67 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:21 | 74 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:11 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:21 | 53 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:11 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:21 | 14 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:21 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:21 | 32 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:21 | 47 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:21 | 37 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:21 | 73 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:11 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:21 | 1 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:21 | 92 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:11 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:21 | 132 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
59 | 17 | +0:20 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:11 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:21 | 66 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:21 | 82 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | ||||
62 | 104 | +0:41 | 174 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:11 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:21 | 84 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:21 | 16 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:21 | 38 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:21 | 164 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:21 | 152 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:11 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:21 | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:21 | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:21 | 8 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:21 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:21 | 36 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:21 | 71 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:11 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:21 | 52 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:11 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:21 | 136 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:21 | 6 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:21 | 114 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:11 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:21 | 156 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:11 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:21 | 95 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:11 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:21 | 126 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 31 | Southeast | ,, 0:11 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:21 | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:21 | 178 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:11 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:21 | 128 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | ,, 0:11 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:21 | 54 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:11 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:21 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:21 | 98 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:11 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:21 | 108 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:21 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:21 | 85 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:21 | 101 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:21 | 18 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:21 | 168 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:21 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:11 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:21 | 154 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:11 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:21 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:21 | 3 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:21 | 153 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:11 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:21 | 33 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:11 | ||||
99 | 15 | +0:18 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:11 | ||||
100 | 99 | +0:21 | 146 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:11 | ||||
101 | 100 | +0:21 | 22 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:11 | |||||
102 | 101 | +0:21 | 171 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:11 | ||||
103 | 102 | +0:21 | 94 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:11 | ||||
104 | 103 | +0:21 | 5 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:44 | 117 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:45 | 158 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:48 | 104 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:55 | 57 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:55 | 115 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:45 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:55 | 56 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 38 | Team Sky | ,, 0:45 | ||||
111 | 111 | +1:06 | 161 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
112 | 112 | +1:06 | 21 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:56 | ||||
113 | 113 | +1:13 | 28 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 1:03 1:03 | |||||
114 | 114 | +1:30 | 87 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
115 | 115 | +1:42 | 144 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:57 | 172 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
117 | 117 | +2:24 | 157 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
118 | 118 | +2:54 | 88 | Sprint | SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
119 | 119 | +3:50 | 13 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
120 | 120 | +4:33 | 65 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
121 | 121 | +6:18 | 78 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
122 | 122 | +6:24 | 68 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
123 | 123 | +8:24 | 122 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 8:14 8:14 | ||||
124 | 124 | +8:24 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:14 | ||||
125 | 125 | +8:24 | 42 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:14 | ||||
126 | 126 | +11:14 | 93 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:04 11:04 | ||||
127 | 127 | +13:26 | 75 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 13:16 13:16 | ||||
128 | 128 | +14:23 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14:13 14:13 | ||||
129 | 129 | +14:23 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:13 | ||||
130 | 130 | +14:23 | 4 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | ,, 14:13 | ||||
131 | 131 | +14:23 | 162 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:13 | ||||
132 | 132 | +14:23 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 14:13 | ||||
133 | 133 | +14:23 | 51 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 14:13 | ||||
134 | 134 | +14:23 | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 32 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 14:13 | ||||
135 | 135 | +14:29 | 102 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:19 14:19 | ||||
DNF | 76 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNS | 121 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:39:43 | .. | ||
2 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 64 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
5 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
7 | 111 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
8 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
9 | 106 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
10 | 45 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
11 | 24 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
12 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
13 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
14 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
15 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
16 | 86 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
19 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
20 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
21 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
22 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
23 | 7 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
24 | 163 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
25 | 23 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
26 | 113 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
27 | 127 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
28 | 177 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
29 | 155 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
30 | 137 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
32 | 83 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
33 | 62 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
34 | 176 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
35 | 133 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
36 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
37 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
38 | 58 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
39 | 125 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
40 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
41 | 167 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
42 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
43 | 147 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
44 | 43 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
45 | 61 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
46 | 2 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
47 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
48 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
49 | 67 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
50 | 74 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
51 | 53 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
52 | 14 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
53 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
54 | 32 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
55 | 47 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
56 | 37 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
57 | 73 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
58 | 1 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
59 | 92 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
60 | 132 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
61 | 66 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
62 | 82 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
63 | 84 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
64 | 16 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
65 | 38 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
66 | 164 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
67 | 152 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
68 | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
69 | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
70 | 8 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
71 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
72 | 36 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
73 | 71 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
74 | 52 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
75 | 136 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
76 | 6 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
77 | 114 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
78 | 156 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
79 | 95 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
80 | 126 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 31 | Southeast | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
81 | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
82 | 178 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
83 | 128 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
84 | 54 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
85 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
86 | 98 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
87 | 108 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
88 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
89 | 85 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
90 | 101 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
91 | 18 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
92 | 168 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
93 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
94 | 154 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
95 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
96 | 3 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
97 | 153 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
98 | 33 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
99 | 146 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
100 | 22 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
101 | 171 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
102 | 94 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
103 | 5 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
104 | 174 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
105 | 117 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
106 | 158 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
107 | 104 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
108 | 57 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
109 | 115 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
110 | 56 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 38 | Team Sky | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
111 | 161 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
112 | 21 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
113 | 28 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
114 | 87 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
115 | 144 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
116 | 172 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
117 | 157 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
118 | 88 | Sprint | SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
119 | 13 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
120 | 65 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
121 | 78 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||
122 | 68 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||
123 | 122 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
124 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:24 | .. | ||
125 | 42 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:24 | .. | ||
126 | 93 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||
127 | 75 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||
128 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14:23 14:23 | .. | ||
129 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:23 | .. | ||
130 | 4 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | ,, 14:23 | .. | ||
131 | 162 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:23 | .. | ||
132 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 14:23 | .. | ||
133 | 51 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 14:23 | .. | ||
134 | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 32 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 14:23 | .. | ||
135 | 102 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:29 14:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 64 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 111 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 106 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 45 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 24 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 86 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 1 | +1 | |
20 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:39:48 | .. | |
2 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
6 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 7 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
8 | 127 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
9 | 137 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
10 | 34 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
11 | 83 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
12 | 62 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
13 | 133 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
14 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
15 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
16 | 167 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
17 | 147 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
18 | 2 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
19 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
20 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
21 | 73 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
22 | 92 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
23 | 132 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
24 | 38 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
25 | 164 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
26 | 152 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
27 | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
28 | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
29 | 114 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
30 | 156 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
31 | 146 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
32 | 94 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
33 | 5 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
34 | 174 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
35 | 158 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
36 | 161 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
37 | 87 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
38 | 172 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
39 | 88 | Sprint | SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
40 | 78 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |
41 | 68 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
42 | 122 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
43 | 93 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |
44 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |
45 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:18 | .. | |
46 | 162 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:18 | .. | |
47 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 14:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 13 | +13 | |
2 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 14:00:01 | .. |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | FDJ | WT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
4 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
5 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
6 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
7 | Southeast | PCT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
8 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
9 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
10 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
11 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
14 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
15 | Auber 93 | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
16 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
17 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
18 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:187 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: