The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | +0:24 | 34 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 16 | 20 | 3:46:22 | ||
2 | 118 | +1:44 | 135 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 86 | +1:16 | 193 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 48 | +0:56 | 16 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:20 | 36 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 22 | +0:39 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 143 | +2:30 | 148 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 106 | +1:34 | 68 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 110 | +1:39 | 75 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 87 | +1:17 | 86 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 111 | +1:39 | 104 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 102 | +1:27 | 185 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 67 | +1:06 | 57 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 74 | +1:10 | 8 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 131 | +1:59 | 156 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 21 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 138 | +2:14 | 147 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 71 | +1:08 | 42 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +0:29 | 21 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 142 | +2:26 | 176 | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 29 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 11 | +0:23 | 14 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 136 | +2:08 | 196 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 97 | +1:20 | 203 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 100 | +1:23 | 95 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 104 | +1:30 | 153 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 1 | +0:00 | 45 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 17 | +0:30 | 164 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 7 | +0:18 | 5 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 88 | +1:17 | 108 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:38 | 26 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 56 | +1:00 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 113 | +1:41 | 187 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 4 | +0:15 | 62 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 43 | +0:53 | 96 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 29 | +0:43 | 216 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 18 | +0:32 | 4 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | 99 | +1:22 | 201 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 144 | +3:01 | 188 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 44 | +0:53 | 133 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 77 | +1:11 | 121 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 127 | +1:51 | 141 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 13 | +0:25 | 32 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 41 | +0:52 | 162 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:54 | 197 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 6 | +0:17 | 184 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 57 | +1:01 | 151 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 26 | +0:41 | 137 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 132 | +2:00 | 158 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 2 | +0:03 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 95 | +1:20 | 131 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 10 | +0:21 | 76 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 37 | +0:48 | 84 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 16 | +0:29 | 63 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 140 | +2:18 | 117 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 28 | +0:43 | 214 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 42 | +0:52 | 136 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 30 | +0:44 | 47 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 135 | +2:07 | 138 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 137 | +2:08 | 171 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 103 | +1:30 | 35 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 63 | +1:03 | 38 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 126 | +1:50 | 175 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Veranclassic - Ekoi | 20 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 35 | +0:47 | 65 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 107 | +1:35 | 127 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 54 | +1:00 | 145 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 139 | +2:18 | 206 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 36 | +0:48 | 28 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 32 | +0:45 | 142 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 58 | +1:01 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 50 | +0:56 | 163 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 117 | +1:44 | 215 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 68 | +1:06 | 205 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 78 | +1:12 | 105 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 55 | +1:00 | 107 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 3 | +0:12 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 91 | +1:18 | 213 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 8 | +0:19 | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 5 | +0:17 | 64 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 129 | +1:54 | 204 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 65 | +1:03 | 101 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 49 | +0:56 | 94 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 90 | +1:18 | 146 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 114 | +1:42 | 172 | Sprint | LELEU Antoine Veranclassic - Ekoi | 21 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 72 | +1:09 | 48 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 94 | +1:19 | 211 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 70 | +1:08 | 208 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 31 | +0:45 | 41 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 93 | +1:19 | 118 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 108 | +1:36 | 44 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 51 | +0:56 | 125 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 101 | +1:24 | 55 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 83 | +1:14 | 143 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 122 | +1:49 | 195 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 52 | +0:59 | 98 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 130 | +1:57 | 134 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 24 | +0:40 | 181 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 76 | +1:10 | 154 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 64 | +1:03 | 97 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 59 | +1:01 | 186 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 109 | +1:38 | 192 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 40 | +0:51 | 6 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 53 | +0:59 | 116 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 27 | +0:42 | 194 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 19 | +0:34 | 182 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 115 | +1:43 | 173 | Sprint | GODERIS Jelle Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 96 | +1:20 | 178 | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 39 | +0:50 | 37 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 123 | +1:49 | 168 | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 124 | +1:49 | 51 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 47 | +0:55 | 132 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 34 | +0:46 | 183 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 46 | +0:55 | 161 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 121 | +1:45 | 92 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 105 | +1:31 | 212 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 125 | +1:50 | 174 | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Veranclassic - Ekoi | 35 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 60 | +1:01 | 155 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 62 | +1:03 | 167 | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 80 | +1:13 | 123 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 23 | +0:39 | 25 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 20 | +0:36 | 33 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 112 | +1:40 | 166 | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 61 | +1:02 | 128 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 69 | +1:06 | 66 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 66 | +1:05 | 85 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 85 | +1:15 | 52 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 14 | +0:28 | 67 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 38 | +0:49 | 58 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 75 | +1:10 | 113 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 79 | +1:12 | 106 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 81 | +1:13 | 217 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 119 | +1:44 | 23 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 25 | +0:41 | 77 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 73 | +1:10 | 15 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 41 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 98 | +1:21 | 218 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 82 | +1:14 | 202 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 116 | +1:44 | 74 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 89 | +1:17 | 165 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 128 | +1:53 | 112 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 92 | +1:19 | 124 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 20 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 84 | +1:15 | 18 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 33 | +0:45 | 191 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 120 | +1:45 | 1 | Sprint | 36 | FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | |||||
142 | 134 | +2:06 | 7 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
143 | 133 | +2:02 | 31 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
144 | 146 | +3:23 | 13 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
145 | 141 | +2:20 | 71 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
146 | 145 | +3:14 | 102 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
147 | 150 | +6:14 | 103 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
148 | 147 | +5:51 | 11 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 5:04 | ||||
149 | 155 | +7:00 | 17 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 5:04 | ||||
150 | 152 | +6:38 | 207 | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 19 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 5:04 | ||||
151 | 148 | +5:57 | 2 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 5:04 | ||||
152 | 156 | +7:28 | 177 | GC | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 5:04 | ||||
153 | 153 | +6:49 | 43 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:04 | ||||
154 | 154 | +6:56 | 115 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 5:04 | ||||
155 | 149 | +6:03 | 83 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 5:04 | ||||
156 | 151 | +6:31 | 111 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 32 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 5:04 | ||||
157 | 157 | +13:53 | 82 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 11:46 11:46 | ||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNF | 87 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNS | 3 | Climber | GESBERT Élie FDJ | 20 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNS | 72 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 45 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:57:45 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 62 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 64 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 184 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 5 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 36 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 76 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 14 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 67 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 182 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 33 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 26 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 25 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 181 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 77 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 216 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 47 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 183 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | 65 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 28 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 58 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 37 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 6 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 197 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 132 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 94 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:56 | .. | ||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | ||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 125 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:56 | .. | ||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 116 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 145 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 107 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 151 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 186 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 155 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 128 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 167 | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 38 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 97 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 85 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 57 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 205 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 66 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 208 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 48 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | 15 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 41 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 8 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 113 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 154 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 121 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 105 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 106 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 123 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 217 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 202 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 18 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | 52 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
86 | 105 | ▲19 | 193 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 86 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 108 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 165 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 146 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 213 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 124 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 20 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 118 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 211 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 131 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 178 | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | 203 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 218 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 201 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 95 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 55 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | 185 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
103 | 116 | ▲13 | 35 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
104 | 117 | ▲13 | 153 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 1:30 | .. | ||
105 | 118 | ▲13 | 212 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
106 | 120 | ▲14 | 68 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
107 | 121 | ▲14 | 127 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
108 | 123 | ▲15 | 44 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
109 | 125 | ▲16 | 192 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
111 | 126 | ▲15 | 104 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
112 | 127 | ▲15 | 166 | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
113 | 128 | ▲15 | 187 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
114 | 129 | ▲15 | 172 | Sprint | LELEU Antoine Veranclassic - Ekoi | 21 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
115 | 130 | ▲15 | 173 | Sprint | GODERIS Jelle Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
116 | 131 | ▲15 | 74 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
117 | 132 | ▲15 | 215 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
118 | 140 | ▲22 | 135 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
119 | 133 | ▲14 | 23 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
120 | 98 | ▼22 | 1 | Sprint | 36 | FDJ | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
121 | 134 | ▲13 | 92 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:45 | .. | ||
122 | 136 | ▲14 | 195 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
123 | 137 | ▲14 | 168 | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 1:49 | .. | ||
124 | 138 | ▲14 | 51 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:49 | .. | ||
125 | 139 | ▲14 | 174 | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Veranclassic - Ekoi | 35 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
126 | 141 | ▲15 | 175 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Veranclassic - Ekoi | 20 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:50 | .. | ||
127 | 142 | ▲15 | 141 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
128 | 144 | ▲16 | 112 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
129 | 146 | ▲17 | 204 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
130 | 145 | ▲15 | 134 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
131 | 147 | ▲16 | 156 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 21 | Southeast | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
132 | 148 | ▲16 | 158 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
133 | 50 | ▼83 | 31 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
134 | 124 | ▼10 | 7 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
135 | 149 | ▲14 | 138 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
136 | 151 | ▲15 | 196 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
137 | 152 | ▲15 | 171 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
138 | 154 | ▲16 | 147 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
139 | 155 | ▲16 | 206 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
140 | 157 | ▲17 | 117 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:18 | .. | ||
141 | 44 | ▼97 | 71 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
142 | 159 | ▲17 | 176 | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 29 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
143 | 160 | ▲17 | 148 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
144 | 161 | ▲17 | 188 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
145 | 111 | ▼34 | 102 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
146 | 153 | ▲7 | 13 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
147 | 36 | ▼111 | 11 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5:51 5:51 | .. | ||
148 | 46 | ▼102 | 2 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||
149 | 60 | ▼89 | 83 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||
150 | 80 | ▼70 | 103 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
151 | 113 | ▼38 | 111 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 32 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||
152 | 119 | ▼33 | 207 | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 19 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||
153 | 135 | ▼18 | 43 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||
154 | 143 | ▼11 | 115 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:56 6:56 | .. | ||
155 | 122 | ▼33 | 17 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 177 | GC | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
157 | 150 | ▼7 | 82 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 13:53 13:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:57:45 | .. | |
2 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 5 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
4 | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
5 | 76 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
6 | 34 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
7 | 32 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
8 | 21 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
9 | 164 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
10 | 26 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
11 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
12 | 25 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
13 | 77 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
14 | 137 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
15 | 194 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 183 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 97 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 218 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14 | +14 | |
4 | 103 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 163 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 36 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 204 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 64 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IAM Cycling | WT | 11:53:59 | .. |
2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
3 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
5 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
6 | FDJ | WT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
7 | Team Katusha | WT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
8 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
9 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:30 1:30 | .. |
10 | Leopard Development Team | CT | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
11 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:37 1:37 | .. |
12 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
13 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:46 1:46 | .. |
14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
15 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | ,, 1:52 | .. |
16 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
18 | Southeast | PCT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
19 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:29 2:29 | .. |
20 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | CT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
21 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 2:44 | .. |
22 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | CT | 4:01 4:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 October 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.29 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:167.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: