1 1
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team 75 4:32:10
2 124
Classic 30 Southeast 55 0:01 0:01
3 11
Classic 26 40 ,, 0:01
4 133
Climber 29 Team Colombia 32 ,, 0:01
5 57
GC 30 Bora - Argon 18 28 0:07 0:07
6 37
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24 0:21 0:21
7 15
Sprint 26 20 ,, 0:21
8 21
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida 18 ,, 0:21
9 106
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 16 ,, 0:21
10 42
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 14 ,, 0:21
11 211
Classic 27 Roth - Skoda 12 ,, 0:21
12 96
Classic 25 MTN - Qhubeka 10 ,, 0:21
13 128
Classic 28 Southeast 8 ,, 0:21
14 151
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7 ,, 0:21
15 197
Classic 23 Team Idea 2010 ASD 6 ,, 0:21
16 178
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia 5 ,, 0:21
17 33
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:21
18 131
Sprint 25 Team Colombia 3 ,, 0:21
19 51
GC 28 Bora - Argon 18 2 ,, 0:21
20 181
Sprint 26 MG.Kvis Vega 1 ,, 0:21
21 55
Climber 23 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:21
22 117
Sprint 28 RusVelo ,, 0:21
23 144
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:21
24 76
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:21
25 97
TT 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:21
26 166
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:21
27 2
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:21
28 231
Sprint 21 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:21
29 228
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:21
30 134
GC 19 Team Colombia ,, 0:21
31 122
Sprint 29 Southeast ,, 0:21
32 85
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:21
33 77
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:21
34 16
Classic 21 ,, 0:21
35 36
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:21
36 53
Climber 22 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:21
37 112
GC 21 RusVelo ,, 0:21
38 64
Sprint 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:21
39 95
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:21
40 61
TT 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:21
41 7
Climber 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:21
42 78
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:21
43 153
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:21
44 81
Classic 44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:21
45 58
GC 30 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:21
46 104
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:21
47 31
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:28 0:28
48 34
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:28
49 101
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:28
50 126
Classic 31 Southeast 0:33 0:33
51 35
Climber 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:45 0:45
52 17
Classic 21 3:13 3:13
53 43
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 7:03 7:03
54 161
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 7:03
55 168
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 7:03
56 244
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 7:03
57 72
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:03
58 27
GC 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:03
59 65
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:03
60 116
GC 26 RusVelo ,, 7:03
61 121
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 7:03
62 108
Climber 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:03
63 66
Classic 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:03
64 174
Sprint 30 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 7:03
65 12
Classic 26 ,, 7:03
66 44
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:03
67 83
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:03
68 94
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:03
69 24
Sprint 28 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:03
70 156
Sprint 34 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:03
71 26
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:03
72 212
Sprint 26 Roth - Skoda ,, 7:03
73 45
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:03
74 201
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team 7:14 7:14
75 225
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 7:14
DNF 14
Classic 21 -
DNF 18
Sprint 21 -
DNF 13
Sprint 28 -
DNF 67
GC 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 68
Classic 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 75
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 74
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 73
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 71
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 88
Sprint 19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 87
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 82
TT 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 84
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 107
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 102
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 103
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 105
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 136
TT 20 Team Colombia -
DNF 137
GC 28 Team Colombia -
DNF 132
Sprint 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 138
Climber 23 Team Colombia -
DNF 135
Sprint 20 Team Colombia -
DNF 125
Classic 24 Southeast -
DNF 127
Sprint 21 Southeast -
DNF 123
Sprint 23 Southeast -
DNF 25
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 22
GC 29 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 28
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 23
TT 26 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 241
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 247
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 242
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 243
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 245
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 248
TT 20 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 93
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 91
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 92
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 5
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 6
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 3
GC 23 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 8
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 4
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 54
GC 34 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 56
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 147
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 143
Classic 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 142
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 148
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 146
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 145
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 141
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 158
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 154
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 152
GC 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 155
Classic 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 113
Sprint 25 RusVelo -
DNF 114
Sprint 24 RusVelo -
DNF 115
Sprint 22 RusVelo -
DNF 118
GC 20 RusVelo -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 RusVelo -
DNF 194
Sprint 19 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 191
Classic 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 195
Sprint 25 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 192
GC 19 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 196
TT 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 193
Classic 19 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 198
Sprint 21 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 233
GC 20 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 234
TT 22 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 235
TT 21 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 232
Sprint 20 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 236
Sprint 21 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 214
Sprint 23 Roth - Skoda -
DNF 218
Classic 20 Roth - Skoda -
DNF 215
Sprint 24 Roth - Skoda -
DNF 216
GC 26 Roth - Skoda -
DNF 213
Sprint 26 Roth - Skoda -
DNF 217
GC 22 Roth - Skoda -
DNF 165
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 162
Sprint 26 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 167
Classic 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 163
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 164
Sprint 23 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 177
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 173
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 176
Sprint 18 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 175
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 171
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 172
Sprint 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 204
Sprint 21 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 206
GC 25 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 207
Sprint 32 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 202
Sprint 24 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 208
Climber 21 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 203
Sprint 18 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 205
TT 18 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 183
Sprint 24 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 187
Sprint 23 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 184
Sprint 24 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 185
Sprint 23 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 186
Climber 26 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 32
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 38
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 226
TT 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 224
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 221
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 227
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 223
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 222
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 47
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 48
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 41
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 46
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNS 63
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNS 62
Classic 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNS 86
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNS 246
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNS 52
GC 27 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNS 157
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNS 182
Sprint 25 MG.Kvis Vega -