The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:49:55 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:04 0:04 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 0:06 0:06 | |
5 | 5 | - | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:07 0:07 | |
6 | 6 | - | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:11 0:11 | |
7 | 7 | - | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:11 | |
8 | 8 | - | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:14 0:14 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:17 0:17 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:20 0:20 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:28 0:28 | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 0:31 0:31 | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 0:33 0:33 | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:35 0:35 | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 0:42 0:42 | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:10 1:10 | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:18 1:18 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:22 1:22 | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:28 1:28 | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:29 1:29 | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:29 | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:31 1:31 | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 1:34 1:34 | |||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 1:35 1:35 | |
28 | 36 | ▲8 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | |
29 | 37 | ▲8 | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:36 1:36 | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | |
31 | 41 | ▲10 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:37 1:37 | |
32 | 42 | ▲10 | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:39 1:39 | |
33 | 43 | ▲10 | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:40 1:40 | |
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 1:42 1:42 | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 1:44 1:44 | |
36 | 100 | ▲64 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:48 1:48 | |
37 | 29 | ▼8 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:51 1:51 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:55 1:55 | |
39 | 20 | ▼19 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:57 1:57 | |
40 | 40 | - | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:59 1:59 | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 2:00 2:00 | |
42 | 27 | ▼15 | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 2:01 2:01 | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 2:05 2:05 | |
44 | 26 | ▼18 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 2:18 2:18 | |
45 | 33 | ▼12 | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 2:22 2:22 | |
46 | 51 | ▲5 | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:54 2:54 | |
47 | 31 | ▼16 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:18 3:18 | |
48 | 45 | ▼3 | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:21 3:21 | |
50 | 21 | ▼29 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:25 3:25 | |
51 | 30 | ▼21 | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:22 5:22 | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:39 5:39 | |
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 8:33 8:33 | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 8:34 8:34 | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 8:35 8:35 | |||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 8:38 8:38 | |
57 | 77 | ▲20 | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 8:39 8:39 | |
58 | 78 | ▲20 | ,, 8:39 | |||
59 | 80 | ▲21 | ,, 8:39 | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 8:54 8:54 | |||
61 | 106 | ▲45 | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 8:57 8:57 | |
62 | 86 | ▲24 | 9:00 9:00 | |||
63 | 79 | ▲16 | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 9:02 9:02 | |
64 | 82 | ▲18 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:02 | |
65 | 85 | ▲20 | 9:04 9:04 | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 9:11 9:11 | |||
67 | 95 | ▲28 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 9:19 9:19 | |
68 | 52 | ▼16 | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 9:19 | |
69 | 57 | ▼12 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 9:21 9:21 | |
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 9:25 9:25 | |||
71 | 71 | - | 9:26 9:26 | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 9:27 9:27 | |||
73 | 61 | ▼12 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9:28 9:28 | |
74 | 87 | ▲13 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 9:31 9:31 | |
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 9:32 9:32 | |||
76 | 102 | ▲26 | 9:38 9:38 | |||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 9:51 9:51 | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 9:57 9:57 | |
79 | 89 | ▲10 | ,, 9:57 | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | ,, 9:57 | |||
81 | 99 | ▲18 | 10:01 10:01 | |||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | 10:08 10:08 | |||
83 | 54 | ▼29 | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 10:09 10:09 | |
84 | 56 | ▼28 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 10:10 10:10 | |
85 | 58 | ▼27 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 10:11 10:11 | |
86 | 69 | ▼17 | 10:16 10:16 | |||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 10:16 | |
88 | 72 | ▼16 | ,, 10:16 | |||
89 | 74 | ▼15 | 10:17 10:17 | |||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:18 10:18 | |
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 10:19 10:19 | |||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | 10:20 10:20 | |||
93 | 62 | ▼31 | ,, 10:20 | |||
94 | 94 | - | 10:24 10:24 | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 10:26 10:26 | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 10:26 | |
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 10:27 10:27 | |||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 10:30 10:30 | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 10:35 10:35 | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 10:36 10:36 | |||
101 | 60 | ▼41 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10:40 10:40 | |
102 | 66 | ▼36 | 11:01 11:01 | |||
103 | 53 | ▼50 | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 11:59 11:59 | |
104 | 104 | - | 12:22 12:22 | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 12:27 12:27 | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 13:58 13:58 | |||
107 | 92 | ▼15 | 14:25 14:25 | |||
108 | - | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16:24 16:24 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: