The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8 | 3:17:42 | ||
2 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |||
46 | - | |||||
47 | - | |||||
48 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | |||
49 | - | |||||
50 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | |||
51 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |||
52 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
53 | - | |||||
54 | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
55 | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | - | |||
56 | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |||
57 | - | |||||
58 | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | |||
59 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | |||
60 | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
61 | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | |||
62 | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | |||
63 | - | |||||
64 | - | |||||
65 | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | |||
66 | CHARUCKI Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |||
67 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |||
68 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
69 | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | |||
70 | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | |||
71 | - | |||||
72 | - | |||||
73 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |||
74 | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | - | |||
75 | - | |||||
76 | - | |||||
77 | - | |||||
78 | - | |||||
79 | - | |||||
80 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |||
81 | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | |||
82 | 0:33 0:33 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
84 | 0:35 0:35 | |||||
85 | 0:41 0:41 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:41 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:41 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:41 | |||||
89 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:41 | |||
90 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:44 0:44 | |||
91 | ,, 0:44 | |||||
92 | 0:50 0:50 | |||||
93 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | |||
94 | ,, 0:53 | |||||
95 | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:01 1:01 | |||
96 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:13 1:13 | |||
97 | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:18 1:18 | |||
98 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:25 1:25 | |||
99 | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:25 | |||
100 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:25 | |||
101 | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:25 | |||
102 | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:55 1:55 | |||
103 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:43 2:43 | |||
104 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:46 2:46 | |||
105 | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:46 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |||
DNS | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.52 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: