1 12
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 120 225 2:56:00
2 104
TT 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 100 150 1:24 1:24
3 21
Classic 26 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 85 110 ,, 1:24
4 36
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 70 90 ,, 1:24
5 172
TT 35 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 60 80 ,, 1:24
6 41
Classic 33 Orica - AIS 50 70 ,, 1:24
7 2
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur 40 60 ,, 1:24
8 13
TT 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 35 50 ,, 1:24
9 33
Classic 32 Wiggle High5 30 46 1:27 1:27
10 16
Sprint 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25 42 1:32 1:32
11 14
Climber 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20 38 2:23 2:23
12 103
Classic 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 18 34 ,, 2:23
13 71
Classic 23 Servetto Footon 16 30 ,, 2:23
14 44
Classic 30 Orica - AIS 14 26 ,, 2:23
15 35
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 12 22 ,, 2:23
16 141
TT 35 Bepink 10 20 ,, 2:23
17 11
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8 18 ,, 2:23
18 31
Sprint 26 Wiggle High5 6 17 4:24 4:24
19 42
Classic 27 Orica - AIS 4 16 ,, 4:24
20 173
Classic 26 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 2 15 ,, 4:24
21 15
Sprint 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 14 ,, 4:24
22 174
Classic 28 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 13 ,, 4:24
23 111
Classic 22 Lensworld - Zannata 12 ,, 4:24
24 46
Climber 28 Orica - AIS 11 4:25 4:25
25 84
Climber 32 Alé Cipollini 10 ,, 4:25
26 1
Classic 20 Team Liv-Plantur 9 5:15 5:15
27 25
Climber 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 8 ,, 5:15
28 105
Sprint 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing 7 ,, 5:15
29 24
Climber 19 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 6 ,, 5:15
30 32
Sprint 25 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 5:15
31 161
Classic 26 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 5:15
32 45
TT 32 Orica - AIS 5 ,, 5:15
33 122
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals 5 ,, 5:15
34 64
Sprint 25 Hitec Products 5 ,, 5:15
35 51
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 5:15
36 182
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 5:15
37 203
Sprint 36 Team TIBCO -SVB 5 ,, 5:15
38 26
TT 27 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 5 ,, 5:15
39 102
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 5:15
40 181
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 5:15
41 221
Classic 23 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 5 ,, 5:15
42 131
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 5 ,, 5:15
43 212
TT 26 TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 5 ,, 5:15
44 171
Climber 30 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 5:15
45 101
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 5:15
46 22
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 5 ,, 5:15
47 43
Sprint 27 Orica - AIS 5 ,, 5:15
48 183
Climber 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 5:15
49 223
TT 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 5 ,, 5:15
50 63
Sprint 24 Hitec Products 5 ,, 5:15
51 52
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 5:15
52 23
TT 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 5 ,, 5:15
53 135
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 5 5:21 5:21
54 205
TT 29 Team TIBCO -SVB 5 5:24 5:24
55 206
TT 31 Team TIBCO -SVB 5 5:40 5:40
56 186
TT 41 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 7:02 7:02
57 211
Classic 27 TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 5 ,, 7:02
58 193
Classic 22 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 5 ,, 7:02
59 136
TT 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 5 ,, 7:02
60 115
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata 5 ,, 7:02
61 222
TT 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 5 ,, 7:02
62 143
TT 33 Bepink 5 ,, 7:02
63 3
Sprint 35 Team Liv-Plantur 5 ,, 7:02
64 83
Classic 28 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 7:02
65 85
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 7:02
66 185
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 7:02
67 184
TT 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 10:45 10:45
68 165
Sprint 20 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 10:45
69 53
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 10:45
70 226
Climber 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 5 ,, 10:45
71 162
TT 24 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 10:45
72 134
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 5 ,, 10:45
73 175
Climber 20 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:45
74 76
Classic 18 Servetto Footon 5 ,, 10:45
75 74
Classic 18 Servetto Footon 5 ,, 10:45
76 216
TT 24 TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 5 ,, 10:45
77 65
TT 31 Hitec Products 5 ,, 10:45
78 34
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 10:45
79 213
TT 26 TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 5 ,, 10:45
80 215
Climber 24 TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 5 ,, 10:45
81 114
Sprint 24 Lensworld - Zannata 5 ,, 10:45
82 214
Climber 33 TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 5 ,, 10:45
83 93
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:45
84 96
TT 30 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:45
85 204
Climber 30 Team TIBCO -SVB 5 ,, 10:45
86 234
TT 25 Australia 5 ,, 10:45
87 54
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 10:49 10:49
88 62
Climber 31 Hitec Products 5 ,, 10:49
89 146
Sprint 21 Bepink 5 11:20 11:20
DNF 154
TT 21 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 155
TT 19 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 153
Classic 20 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 151
Classic 20 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 152
Climber 33 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 201
Sprint 37 Team TIBCO -SVB -
DNF 202
Climber 25 Team TIBCO -SVB -
DNF 196
Climber 20 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 -
DNF 195
TT 23 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 -
DNF 133
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx -
DNF 132
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx -
DNF 232
GC 21 Australia -
DNF 236
Classic 22 Australia -
DNF 235
TT 32 Australia -
DNF 233
Climber 21 Australia -
DNF 116
Sprint 20 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 113
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 112
TT 29 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 225
Climber 22 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team -
DNF 224
TT 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team -
DNF 144
Climber 28 Bepink -
DNF 142
Sprint 30 Bepink -
DNF 145
TT 20 Bepink -
DNF 121
Sprint 28 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 123
Classic 24 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 126
Sprint 23 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 124
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 125
Classic 20 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 95
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 94
Sprint 19 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 92
Climber 25 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 91
Sprint 35 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 176
TT 24 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNF 156
TT 18 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 191
Sprint 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 -
DNF 194
TT 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 -
DNF 163
Climber 26 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 166
Climber 30 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 164
TT 31 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNS 231
Sprint 30 Australia -