1 42
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo 125 75 4:55:45
2 23
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 85 55 0:25 0:25
3 142
Classic 30 Unieuro Wilier 70 40 ,, 0:25
4 104
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 60 32 ,, 0:25
5 53
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast 50 28 ,, 0:25
6 93
Climber 26 Meridiana Kamen Team 40 24 ,, 0:25
7 17
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida 35 20 ,, 0:25
8 2
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 30 18 0:35 0:35
9 25
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25 16 1:02 1:02
10 117
Classic 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia 20 14 ,, 1:02
11 161
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 15 12 ,, 1:02
12 158
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini 10 10 ,, 1:02
13 83
Sprint 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 5 8 ,, 1:02
14 1
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 7 ,, 1:02
15 146
Classic 21 Unieuro Wilier 5 6 ,, 1:02
16 48
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 5 1:10 1:10
17 8
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 4 1:18 1:18
18 26
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 3 2:10 2:10
19 125
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team 3 2 3:20 3:20
20 72
Sprint 33 Team Roth 3 1 ,, 3:20
21 4
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 3:20
22 24
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 4:10 4:10
23 101
Classic 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 3 ,, 4:10
24 31
Climber 29 Bardiani - CSF 3 ,, 4:10
25 112
Sprint 31 d'Amico - Bottecchia 3 ,, 4:10
26 6
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:10
27 41
Classic 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:10
28 28
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:10
29 11
Climber 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:10
30 92
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 4:10
31 15
GC 36 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:10
32 22
Climber 19 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:10
33 126
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team 5:07 5:07
34 107
GC 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 6:10 6:10
35 14
GC 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 6:10
36 121
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 6:10
37 46
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 6:32 6:32
38 47
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:32
39 52
GC 22 Wilier - Southeast 7:20 7:20
40 27
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:20
41 51
Classic 34 Wilier - Southeast 8:15 8:15
42 106
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 8:15
43 123
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 8:15
44 128
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team 8:20 8:20
45 122
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team 9:25 9:25
46 148
Sprint 28 Unieuro Wilier 10:25 10:25
47 32
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:25
48 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:25
49 74
Climber 22 Team Roth ,, 10:25
50 7
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:25
51 3
Classic 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:21 12:21
52 118
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 12:21
53 71
GC 22 Team Roth 13:10 13:10
54 87
Sprint 23 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 13:56 13:56
55 153
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini ,, 13:56
56 151
Climber 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 13:56
57 21
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 13:56
58 54
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 13:56
59 141
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 13:56
60 58
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast ,, 13:56
61 56
GC 21 Wilier - Southeast ,, 13:56
62 55
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast ,, 13:56
63 147
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 13:56
64 84
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 13:56
65 88
Classic 19 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 13:56
66 105
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 13:56
67 86
Sprint 24 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 13:56
68 143
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 13:56
69 73
GC 27 Team Roth ,, 13:56
70 152
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini ,, 13:56
71 144
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier ,, 13:56
72 124
Sprint 30 Kolss BDC Team ,, 13:56
73 97
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 13:56
74 94
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 13:56
75 76
Classic 28 Team Roth ,, 13:56
76 155
TT 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 13:56
77 145
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 13:56
78 5
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 13:56
79 57
GC 19 Wilier - Southeast ,, 13:56
80 65
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 13:56
81 77
Sprint 23 Team Roth ,, 13:56
DNF 61
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 62
GC 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 68
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 63
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 67
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 66
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 12
Climber 28 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 18
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 98
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 95
GC 19 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 91
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 45
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 44
TT 20 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 43
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 136
TT 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 138
TT 28 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 137
GC 20 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 132
Sprint 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 75
Sprint 24 Team Roth -
DNF 78
Classic 20 Team Roth -
DNF 115
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 114
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 113
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 116
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 111
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 157
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 156
TT 19 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 154
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 85
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 82
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 81
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 162
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 166
Sprint 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 165
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 164
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 108
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 103
TT 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 102
TT 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 36
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 35
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 34
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNS 127
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team -
DNS 96
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -