1 51
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini 125 75 4:40:36
2 31
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 11
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 3
Classic 24 Wilier - Southeast 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 41
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 62
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 2
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 47
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 171
TT 34 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 103
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 42
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 38
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10 10 0:11 0:11
13 21
Classic 21 Italy 5 8 0:18 0:18
14 6
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast 5 7 ,, 0:18
15 52
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 6 ,, 0:18
16 102
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3 5 ,, 0:18
17 96
Climber 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 3 4 ,, 0:18
18 43
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF 3 3 ,, 0:18
19 78
Sprint 23 Unieuro Wilier 3 2 ,, 0:18
20 65
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 1 ,, 0:18
21 64
GC 20 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 0:18
22 61
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 0:18
23 153
Sprint 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 3 ,, 0:18
24 58
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 ,, 0:18
25 46
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF 3 ,, 0:18
26 35
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:18
27 37
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:18
28 53
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:45 0:45
29 8
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:45
30 54
Classic 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:45
31 1
Sprint 30 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:45
32 48
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF 0:54 0:54
33 151
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:54
34 121
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:54
35 33
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:54
36 147
Sprint 26 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:54
37 36
Classic 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:54
38 72
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier 1:00 1:00
39 111
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:00
40 17
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 1:00
41 5
Classic 34 Wilier - Southeast 1:36 1:36
42 55
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:42 1:42
43 44
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF 2:16 2:16
44 113
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club 3:56 3:56
45 131
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 3:56
46 77
Sprint 20 Unieuro Wilier ,, 3:56
47 85
Sprint 24 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 3:56
48 84
GC 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 3:56
49 128
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 3:56
50 138
TT 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 3:56
51 104
Sprint 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:56
52 142
GC 27 Cycling Academy Team ,, 3:56
53 97
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 3:56
54 66
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:56
55 115
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club 4:36 4:36
56 174
Sprint 19 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 4:50 4:50
57 161
Classic 19 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 4:50
58 155
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 4:50
59 165
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 4:50
60 141
TT 22 Cycling Academy Team ,, 4:50
61 152
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 4:50
62 71
Sprint 28 Unieuro Wilier ,, 4:50
63 144
Sprint 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 4:50
64 74
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier ,, 4:50
65 63
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:50
66 75
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 4:50
67 105
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:50
68 22
TT 19 Italy ,, 4:50
69 81
GC 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 4:50
70 25
Sprint 20 Italy ,, 4:50
71 24
Classic 21 Italy ,, 4:50
72 73
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 4:50
73 88
GC 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 4:50
74 101
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:50
75 45
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 4:50
76 87
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 4:50
77 68
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:50
78 94
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:50
79 107
Sprint 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:12 8:12
80 143
Sprint 24 Cycling Academy Team 8:32 8:32
81 177
GC 20 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 8:32
82 134
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini 9:57 9:57
83 164
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 9:57
84 56
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:57
85 108
GC 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:57
86 123
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 9:57
87 28
Classic 21 Italy ,, 9:57
88 162
GC 18 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 9:57
89 163
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 9:57
90 116
TT 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 9:57
91 106
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:57
92 98
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 9:57
DNF 57
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 7
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 4
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 13
Climber 28 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 16
Classic 35 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 15
GC 24 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 124
Classic 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 122
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 127
GC 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 126
GC 18 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 125
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 83
Sprint 30 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 82
Classic 19 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 86
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 67
TT 20 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 175
TT 28 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 173
GC 19 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 172
Sprint 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 178
Sprint 22 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 176
TT 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 76
Classic 21 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 112
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 118
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 117
TT 22 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 114
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 137
Sprint 18 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 132
Climber 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 136
Sprint 18 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 135
Classic 18 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 133
GC 21 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 157
Classic 19 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 156
Sprint 24 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 154
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 158
Sprint 21 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 145
TT 22 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 146
GC 23 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 148
Classic 23 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 32
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 34
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 26
TT 19 Italy -
DNF 23
Sprint 22 Italy -
DNF 27
Classic 21 Italy -
DNF 95
GC 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 93
Classic 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNS 12
TT 25 Lampre - Merida -