The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 15 | 4:29:00 |
2 | 10 | 0:42 0:42 | ||
3 | ROTA Lorenzo Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 7 | ,, 0:42 |
4 | 4 | ,, 0:42 | ||
5 | HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | ,, 0:42 |
6 | 1 | ,, 0:42 | ||
7 | ,, 0:42 | |||
8 | 2:03 2:03 | |||
9 | KOISHI Yuma CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | 2:17 2:17 | |
10 | 2:30 2:30 | |||
11 | 2:35 2:35 | |||
12 | ,, 2:35 | |||
13 | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 2:40 2:40 | |
14 | ,, 2:40 | |||
15 | 2:45 2:45 | |||
16 | 2:52 2:52 | |||
17 | TOMIO Giacomo Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 2:55 2:55 | |
18 | 5:35 5:35 | |||
19 | ,, 5:35 | |||
20 | 7:23 7:23 | |||
21 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 7:27 7:27 | |
22 | ,, 7:27 | |||
23 | ,, 7:27 | |||
24 | ,, 7:27 | |||
25 | 7:35 7:35 | |||
26 | PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 8:35 8:35 | |
27 | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 9:53 9:53 | |
28 | ,, 9:53 | |||
29 | ,, 9:53 | |||
30 | 10:46 10:46 | |||
31 | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 12:15 12:15 | |
32 | ,, 12:15 | |||
33 | ,, 12:15 | |||
34 | ,, 12:15 | |||
35 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 12:15 | |
36 | ,, 12:15 | |||
37 | ,, 12:15 | |||
38 | ,, 12:15 | |||
39 | ,, 12:15 | |||
40 | ,, 12:15 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | RAVASI Edward Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | - | |
DNF | JERKIC Zan Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | - | |
DNF | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | - | |
DNF | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | - | |
DNF | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | - | |
DNF | KRAJNC Grega Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | - | |
DNF | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | - | |
DNF | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |
DNF | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |
DNF | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |
DNF | HUBER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |
DNF | MORIANZ Fabian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | - | |
DNF | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | - | |
DNF | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | - | |
DNF | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | - | |
DNF | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | - | |
DNF | BOTTURA Alessio Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | THALMANN Roland Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | - | |
DNF | TOKUDA Suguru CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | NATAROV Yuriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | |
DNF | BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | |
DNF | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | |
DNF | DYCZEK Felix WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | |
DNF | TAFERNER Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | |
DNF | RATKIC Robin WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.79 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:178.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: