1 145
Sprint 23 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 125 75 4:12:37
2 234
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 8
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 12
Sprint 22 Bora - Argon 18 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 94
Classic 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 247
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 31
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 47
Sprint 28 One Pro Cycling 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 156
Sprint 34 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 27
Sprint 29 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 101
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 93
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 155
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 136
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 133
Classic 23 Cibel - Cebon 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 116
Sprint 26 An Post Chain Reaction 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 142
Sprint 25 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 213
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 51
Sprint 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 84
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 15
GC 26 Bora - Argon 18 3 ,, 0:00
22 203
Sprint 23 Superano Ham - Isorex 3 ,, 0:00
23 186
Sprint 28 Madison Genesis 3 ,, 0:00
24 222
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - AGO 3 ,, 0:00
25 76
Sprint 23 Team Roth 3 ,, 0:00
26 106
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
27 63
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
28 82
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
29 87
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
30 244
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
31 46
Climber 23 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
32 32
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
33 11
TT 31 Bora - Argon 18 0:08 0:08
34 157
Classic 22 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 0:25 0:25
35 36
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:30 0:30
36 23
GC 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:33 0:33
37 7
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal 0:47 0:47
38 14
Sprint 28 Bora - Argon 18 0:55 0:55
39 75
Sprint 22 Team Roth 1:02 1:02
40 175
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:02
41 194
GC 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 1:02
42 214
GC 22 Team Wiggins ,, 1:02
43 98
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:02
44 188
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 1:02
45 122
TT 23 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 1:02
46 147
GC 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 1:05 1:05
47 146
Sprint 27 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 1:05
48 44
Sprint 25 One Pro Cycling ,, 1:05
49 152
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 1:09 1:09
50 91
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:09
51 6
Sprint 39 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:09
52 17
Sprint 33 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 1:09
53 193
Sprint 23 Rabobank Development Team ,, 1:09
54 58
Sprint 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 1:09
55 25
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 1:09
56 21
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 1:09
57 246
Sprint 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:18 1:18
58 163
TT 21 Klein Constantia 1:32 1:32
59 117
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction 2:32 2:32
60 4
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:32
61 108
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast 2:44 2:44
62 235
TT 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 2:58 2:58
63 33
TT 21 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:26 3:26
64 71
Sprint 32 Team Roth ,, 3:26
65 95
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:26
66 173
Sprint 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 3:26
67 88
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:26
68 85
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:26
69 191
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team 3:42 3:42
70 18
Sprint 30 Bora - Argon 18 3:46 3:46
71 126
Classic 28 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 3:46
72 92
Classic 20 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:46
73 232
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 3:46
74 52
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 3:46
75 53
Classic 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 3:46
76 242
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 3:51 3:51
77 174
Sprint 19 Leopard Pro Cycling 6:26 6:26
78 65
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 6:26
79 226
Sprint 30 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 6:26
80 28
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 6:26
81 13
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 6:26
82 16
Classic 24 Bora - Argon 18 6:33 6:33
83 153
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 8:35 8:35
84 128
Sprint 22 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 8:35
85 216
Classic 30 Team Wiggins ,, 8:35
86 151
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 8:35
87 48
Sprint 22 One Pro Cycling 9:33 9:33
88 56
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 9:33
89 54
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 9:42 9:42
90 154
Sprint 27 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 9:42
91 195
Sprint 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 9:42
92 218
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins ,, 9:42
93 217
GC 22 Team Wiggins ,, 9:42
94 134
Sprint 21 Cibel - Cebon ,, 9:42
95 192
Classic 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 9:42
96 3
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:42
97 96
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 9:42
98 248
Sprint 29 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 9:42
99 241
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 9:42
100 166
Classic 19 Klein Constantia ,, 9:42
101 245
Sprint 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 9:42
102 144
Sprint 30 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 9:42
103 125
Sprint 20 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 9:42
104 183
Classic 25 Madison Genesis ,, 9:42
105 148
Sprint 27 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 9:42
106 224
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 9:42
107 138
Sprint 29 Cibel - Cebon ,, 9:42
108 24
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 9:42
109 104
GC 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 9:42
110 111
Sprint 25 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 9:42
111 55
Sprint 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 9:42
112 187
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 9:42
113 158
Sprint 28 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 9:42
114 64
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 9:42
115 112
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction 9:49 9:49
DNF 118
TT 23 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 114
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 115
Sprint 32 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 113
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 26
Classic 22 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 107
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 105
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 102
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 103
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 121
Sprint 21 Avanti IsoWhey Sport -
DNF 127
Sprint 28 Avanti IsoWhey Sport -
DNF 123
Classic 24 Avanti IsoWhey Sport -
DNF 197
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 196
Classic 19 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 198
GC 20 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 66
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 62
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 68
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 61
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 67
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 86
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 83
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 81
TT 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 243
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 97
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 37
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 35
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 34
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 38
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 176
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 177
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 172
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 178
TT 26 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 171
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 207
GC 24 Superano Ham - Isorex -
DNF 201
Classic 22 Superano Ham - Isorex -
DNF 205
Sprint 24 Superano Ham - Isorex -
DNF 204
Sprint 36 Superano Ham - Isorex -
DNF 208
Sprint 27 Superano Ham - Isorex -
DNF 202
Classic 21 Superano Ham - Isorex -
DNF 182
Sprint 27 Madison Genesis -
DNF 181
Sprint 35 Madison Genesis -
DNF 185
Sprint 29 Madison Genesis -
DNF 184
Climber 22 Madison Genesis -
DNF 165
Sprint 20 Klein Constantia -
DNF 164
Sprint 21 Klein Constantia -
DNF 161
GC 22 Klein Constantia -
DNF 168
Sprint 23 Klein Constantia -
DNF 237
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 236
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 231
Classic 21 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 238
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 223
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - AGO -
DNF 221
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO -
DNF 5
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 1
Sprint 29 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 2
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 135
Classic 22 Cibel - Cebon -
DNF 132
Sprint 23 Cibel - Cebon -
DNF 77
Sprint 27 Team Roth -
DNF 74
GC 31 Team Roth -
DNF 78
GC 25 Team Roth -
DNF 72
Sprint 29 Team Roth -
DNF 141
Sprint 36 Crelan - Vastgoedservice -
DNF 143
Sprint 21 Crelan - Vastgoedservice -
DNF 57
Sprint 23 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNF 45
GC 23 One Pro Cycling -
DNF 42
Sprint 25 One Pro Cycling -
DNF 41
TT 20 One Pro Cycling -
DNF 215
TT 19 Team Wiggins -
DNF 212
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins -
DNF 211
GC 24 Team Wiggins -