1 24
Sprint 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 40 15 4:41:45
2 71
Sprint 26 Joker Fuel of Norway 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 41
Sprint 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 72
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 96
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 2
Sprint 28 Greece 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 82
TT 31 Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 ,, 0:00
8 224
Sprint 20 Tønsberg CK 3 ,, 0:00
9 106
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 3 ,, 0:00
10 37
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk 3 ,, 0:00
11 116
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
12 47
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
13 32
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
14 105
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
15 143
Sprint 23 Turkey ,, 0:00
16 187
GC 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
17 26
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
18 74
TT 19 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
19 124
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
20 51
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
21 225
Sprint 21 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
22 151
Sprint 22 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team ,, 0:00
23 86
Sprint 31 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
24 93
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
25 181
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
26 145
Sprint 24 Turkey ,, 0:00
27 55
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
28 92
TT 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
29 237
TT 24 Asker CK ,, 0:00
30 215
TT 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
31 216
TT 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
32 117
Climber 26 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
33 137
Sprint 25 Bygdo IL ,, 0:00
34 61
Sprint 34 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 222
TT 21 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
36 223
TT 19 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
37 53
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
38 231
Climber 22 Asker CK ,, 0:00
39 123
Climber 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
40 23
Sprint 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
41 127
TT 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
42 111
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
43 142
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 0:00
44 114
Classic 30 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
45 6
GC 20 Greece ,, 0:00
46 174
Sprint 21 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 0:00
47 12
TT 25 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
48 16
Sprint 26 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
49 97
GC 19 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
50 34
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
51 184
Climber 19 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
52 183
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
53 52
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
54 214
GC 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
55 4
TT 22 Greece ,, 0:00
56 33
TT 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
57 141
TT 30 Turkey ,, 0:00
58 235
GC 20 Asker CK ,, 0:00
59 113
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
60 144
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 0:00
61 87
Sprint 28 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
62 54
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
63 201
TT 25 Toronto Hustle ,, 0:00
64 176
TT 20 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 0:00
65 212
Climber 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 0:22 0:22
66 13
Climber 19 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:22
67 203
Climber 20 Toronto Hustle ,, 0:22
68 211
Sprint 37 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:22
69 182
Sprint 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:22
70 185
GC 23 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:22
71 152
GC 22 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 0:31 0:31
72 45
Classic 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:31
73 46
Classic 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:31
74 43
GC 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:31
75 103
TT 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:31
76 104
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:31
77 77
Sprint 21 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:31
78 44
TT 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:45 0:45
79 42
TT 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:48 0:48
80 76
Classic 21 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:48
81 155
Sprint 20 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 1:08 1:08
82 154
TT 26 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team ,, 1:08
83 73
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway 1:23 1:23
84 22
Sprint 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 1:23
85 75
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway 2:08 2:08
86 91
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers 2:25 2:25
87 21
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 2:25
88 27
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 2:25
89 134
Sprint 24 Bygdo IL 6:50 6:50
90 1
Sprint 31 Greece ,, 6:50
91 25
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 9:59 9:59
92 166
Sprint 23 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team 10:30 10:30
93 217
Sprint 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 10:30
94 146
Sprint 18 Turkey ,, 10:30
95 147
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 10:30
96 101
Sprint 19 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 10:30
97 213
Sprint 23 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 11:01 11:01
98 3
TT 18 Greece 12:15 12:15
99 162
TT 39 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team 12:40 12:40
100 156
TT 18 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 16:57 16:57
101 173
TT 39 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 16:57
102 233
Sprint 20 Asker CK ,, 16:57
103 121
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 16:57
104 126
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 16:57
105 7
TT 18 Greece ,, 16:57
106 11
TT 28 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 16:57
107 62
Sprint 34 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:57
108 65
Sprint 40 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:57
109 31
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 16:57
110 163
TT 33 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team ,, 16:57
111 56
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:57
112 202
Sprint 34 Toronto Hustle ,, 16:57
113 35
GC 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 16:57
114 161
TT 49 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team ,, 16:57
115 136
TT 24 Bygdo IL ,, 16:57
116 57
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:57
117 94
TT 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 16:57
118 172
TT 31 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 16:57
119 115
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 16:57
120 234
TT 28 Asker CK 23:38 23:38
121 175
TT 22 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team 23:41 23:41
122 36
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk 23:45 23:45
123 81
GC 38 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 23:45
OTL 95
Sprint 19 Maloja Pushbikers -
OTL 125
TT 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
OTL 122
TT 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
OTL 102
GC 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW -
OTL 157
GC 18 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team -
OTL 64
Climber ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
OTL 63
Sprint 39 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
OTL 164
Sprint 46 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team -
OTL 165
Sprint 28 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team -
OTL 171
GC 29 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -
OTL 186
GC 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
OTL 205
GC 32 Toronto Hustle -
OTL 207
GC 23 Toronto Hustle -
OTL 206
GC 39 Toronto Hustle -
OTL 226
Sprint 19 Tønsberg CK -
OTL 221
Classic 26 Tønsberg CK -
OTL 232
Classic 19 Asker CK -
OTL 131
Classic 24 Bygdo IL -
DNF 112
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF 153
Sprint 23 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team -
DNF 67
Sprint 22 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 66
Sprint 29 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 204
TT 20 Toronto Hustle -
DNF 236
Sprint 23 Asker CK -
DNF 133
Sprint 25 Bygdo IL -
DNF 15
TT 18 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional -
DNF 14
Sprint 26 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional -
DNF 17
Sprint 38 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional -
DNS 132
Sprint 23 Bygdo IL -
DSQ 83
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski -