The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 20 | 2:32:31 | ||
2 | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 7 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
4 | KIRCHMANN Leah Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 5 | ,, 0:01 | ||
5 | 4 | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
6 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 3 | ,, 0:03 | ||
7 | VERHOEVEN Aurore Lointek | Lointek | 2 | ,, 0:03 | ||
8 | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 1 | ,, 0:03 | ||
9 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:03 | |||
10 | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 0:05 0:05 | |||
11 | HANNES Kaat Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:05 | |||
12 | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:05 | |||
13 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | |||
14 | WALLE Brianna Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:05 | |||
15 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:05 | |||
16 | CRETTI Claudia Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:05 | |||
17 | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:05 | |||
18 | PIETERS Amy Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:05 | |||
19 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | |||
20 | CURE Amy Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | |||
21 | DREXEL Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:05 | |||
22 | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
23 | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | |||
24 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:05 | |||
25 | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:05 | |||
26 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | |||
27 | UTROBINA Elena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
28 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | |||
29 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
30 | RAMÍREZ Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
31 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
32 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:05 | |||
33 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:05 | |||
34 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
35 | DAAMS Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | |||
36 | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:05 | |||
37 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:05 | |||
38 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
39 | PANKOVA Larisa Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:05 | |||
40 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:05 | |||
41 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
42 | HORBACH Ariane Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:05 | |||
43 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:05 | |||
44 | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | |||
45 | NEBEN Amber Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:05 | |||
46 | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:05 | |||
47 | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:05 | |||
48 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:05 | |||
49 | DUEHRING Jasmin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:05 | |||
50 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
51 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:05 | |||
52 | COVRIG Ana Maria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:05 | |||
53 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:05 | |||
54 | DOBRYNINA Olga Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:16 0:16 | |||
55 | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:16 | |||
56 | NIELSEN Jaime Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 0:19 0:19 | |||
57 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:19 | |||
58 | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:19 | |||
59 | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:23 0:23 | |||
60 | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:23 | |||
61 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:23 | |||
62 | ,, 0:23 | |||||
63 | 0:26 0:26 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
65 | DELBAERE Fien Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:26 | |||
66 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
68 | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:26 | |||
69 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
70 | LAMBOLEY Soline Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:26 | |||
71 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:26 | |||
72 | MAFFEIS Angela Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:26 | |||
73 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | |||
74 | LIKHANOVA Marina Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 0:35 0:35 | |||
75 | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:35 | |||
76 | ,, 0:35 | |||||
77 | SHEPPARD Samara Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:35 | |||
78 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 0:45 0:45 | |||
79 | FOX Lindsay Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:45 | |||
80 | KINSELLA Maura Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:47 0:47 | |||
81 | KNOL Willeke Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:26 1:26 | |||
82 | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:05 0:05 | |||
83 | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 1:53 1:53 | |||
84 | EWART Annie Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 1:53 | |||
85 | BONOMI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 2:48 2:48 | |||
86 | 3:21 3:21 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.52 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:103 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: