1 1 +0:00 16
Climber 21 Lotto Dstny 14 20 3:48:24
2 2 +0:28 52
GC 30 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 12 0:24 0:24
3 3 +0:30 51
GC 24 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:24
4 4 +0:39 81
GC 25 ATT Investments 5 0:29 0:29
5 6 +0:46 44
Climber 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 4 0:36 0:36
6 5 +0:46 21
Climber 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:36
7 7 +0:52 15
GC 32 Lotto Dstny 2 0:42 0:42
8 8 +0:54 23
Climber 19 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 0:44 0:44
9 9 +0:54 2
GC 22 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:44
10 10 +1:21 86
GC 27 ATT Investments 1:11 1:11
11 13 +1:25 221
GC 19 Mexico 1:15 1:15
12 11 +1:25 4
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 1:15
13 12 +1:25 55
GC 31 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:15
14 14 +1:48 41
Climber 28 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 1:38 1:38
15 15 +2:15 145
Climber 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:05 2:05
16 16 +2:25 46
Climber 23 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 2:15 2:15
17 17 +2:31 123
Climber 25 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna 2:21 2:21
18 18 +2:50 151
Climber 27 Global 6 Cycling 2:40 2:40
19 19 +5:08 146
Climber 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4:58 4:58
20 20 +5:27 185
TT 25 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace 5:17 5:17
21 21 +5:31 211
GC 30 Romania 5:21 5:21
22 22 +6:21 101
Climber 27 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek 6:11 6:11
23 24 +6:23 35
GC 29 Team Corratec - Selle Italia 6:13 6:13
24 23 +6:23 154
Sprint 25 Global 6 Cycling ,, 6:13
25 25 +6:25 191
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 6:15 6:15
26 26 +6:27 115
Sprint 18 ABLOC CT 6:17 6:17
27 27 +6:39 65
GC 24 Sofer Savini Due OMZ 6:29 6:29
28 30 +6:48 3
Classic 26 BORA - hansgrohe 6:38 6:38
29 28 +6:48 22
Classic 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:38
30 29 +6:48 114
Climber 20 ABLOC CT ,, 6:38
31 31 +7:20 124
Climber 23 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna 7:10 7:10
32 32 +7:30 172
TT 28 BIKE AID 7:20 7:20
33 33 +7:36 136
Classic 26 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team 7:26 7:26
34 34 +8:13 111
Classic 22 ABLOC CT 8:03 8:03
35 35 +8:32 132
Climber 19 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team 8:22 8:22
36 37 +10:17 34
Climber 21 Team Corratec - Selle Italia 10:07 10:07
37 36 +10:17 131
Sprint 23 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 10:07
38 38 +10:23 32
Climber 22 Team Corratec - Selle Italia 10:13 10:13
39 39 +10:28 12
Climber 25 Lotto Dstny 10:18 10:18
40 40 +10:56 155
TT 27 Global 6 Cycling 10:46 10:46
41 41 +11:29 184
TT 29 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace 11:19 11:19
42 42 +11:42 162
Climber 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 11:32 11:32
43 44 +11:50 45
GC 23 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 11:40 11:40
44 43 +11:50 165
Climber 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 11:40
45 45 +12:36 93
Climber 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 12:26 12:26
46 47 +12:36 192
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 12:26
47 46 +12:36 83
Climber 22 ATT Investments ,, 12:26
48 48 +12:58 61
TT 26 Sofer Savini Due OMZ 12:48 12:48
49 51 +16:31 213
TT 25 Romania 13:07 13:07
50 49 +13:36 74
TT 22 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 13:26 13:26
51 50 +15:36 95
GC 24 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 15:26 15:26
52 54 +16:42 206
Climber 18 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 16:32 16:32
53 56 +16:44 152
Climber 37 Global 6 Cycling 16:34 16:34
54 57 +16:44 214
Climber 23 Romania ,, 16:34
55 52 +16:40 143
Climber 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:34
56 53 +16:41 133
Sprint 22 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 16:34
57 55 +16:44 6
GC 35 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 16:34
58 60 +18:23 5
Climber 22 BORA - hansgrohe 17:27 17:27
59 58 +17:58 76
Climber 23 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 17:48 17:48
60 59 +17:58 173
Climber 31 BIKE AID ,, 17:48
61 61 +18:37 71
TT 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 18:27 18:27
62 65 +18:55 125
Sprint 22 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna 18:45 18:45
63 63 +18:55 122
Climber 22 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 18:45
64 66 +18:55 234
Climber 20 Bulgaria ,, 18:45
65 64 +18:55 233
TT 23 Bulgaria ,, 18:45
66 62 +18:46 11
Classic 26 Lotto Dstny ,, 18:45
67 67 +18:55 103
Classic 21 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek ,, 18:45
68 85 +23:59 215
TT 32 Romania 20:35 20:35
69 68 +21:25 102
Climber 22 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek 21:15 21:15
70 71 +22:02 25
GC 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 21:52 21:52
71 72 +22:02 94
Climber 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 21:52
72 70 +22:02 175
Climber 21 BIKE AID ,, 21:52
73 69 +22:02 142
GC 29 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 21:52
74 89 +25:39 72
GC 19 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 22:02 22:02
75 73 +22:16 112
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT 22:06 22:06
76 74 +22:16 53
Sprint 30 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 22:06
77 76 +22:16 85
Sprint 23 ATT Investments ,, 22:06
78 105 +27:55 26
Climber 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 22:06
79 75 +22:16 202
GC 21 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 22:06
80 83 +23:25 196
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 22:06
81 77 +22:19 134
Sprint 23 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team 22:10 22:10
82 78 +22:20 171
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 22:10
83 82 +22:56 161
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 22:10
84 79 +22:20 33
Sprint 27 Team Corratec - Selle Italia ,, 22:10
85 81 +22:20 113
Sprint 24 ABLOC CT ,, 22:10
86 80 +22:20 54
Classic 31 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 22:10
87 84 +23:35 195
Sprint 23 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 23:31 23:31
88 86 +24:02 63
Sprint 20 Sofer Savini Due OMZ 23:52 23:52
89 87 +24:15 174
GC 24 BIKE AID 24:05 24:05
90 88 +25:02 153
Climber 22 Global 6 Cycling 24:52 24:52
91 135 +50:50 156
TT 30 Global 6 Cycling 25:34 25:34
92 90 +25:44 144
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 25:34
93 91 +25:44 73
Climber 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 25:34
94 93 +26:00 43
Sprint 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 25:50 25:50
95 94 +26:00 42
Sprint 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 25:50
96 96 +26:03 204
Sprint 20 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 25:53 25:53
97 92 +25:59 13
Sprint 32 Lotto Dstny ,, 25:53
98 95 +26:00 82
TT 22 ATT Investments ,, 25:53
99 101 +27:09 235
TT 24 Bulgaria 25:58 25:58
100 97 +26:44 96
Climber 22 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 26:37 26:37
101 99 +26:47 31
GC 24 Team Corratec - Selle Italia ,, 26:37
102 100 +26:47 24
TT 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:37
103 98 +26:47 222
Sprint 19 Mexico ,, 26:37
104 117 +30:01 226
Sprint 19 Mexico ,, 26:37
105 102 +27:38 135
Sprint 23 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team 27:28 27:28
106 104 +27:53 166
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 27:43 27:43
107 110 +28:29 164
Climber 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 27:43
108 108 +28:00 232
Sprint 34 Bulgaria 27:50 27:50
109 107 +28:00 91
Sprint 20 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 27:50
110 106 +28:00 56
Sprint 25 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:50
111 103 +27:48 1
Sprint 32 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 27:50
112 116 +29:09 193
TT 25 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 27:50
113 112 +28:42 181
Sprint 23 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace ,, 27:50
114 122 +31:55 212
TT 29 Romania ,, 27:50
115 109 +28:14 163
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 28:04 28:04
116 111 +28:41 62
Sprint 19 Sofer Savini Due OMZ 28:31 28:31
117 113 +28:48 182
Climber 21 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace 28:38 28:38
118 114 +28:48 183
Climber 22 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace ,, 28:38
119 115 +29:06 84
GC 30 ATT Investments 29:04 29:04
120 125 +33:50 116
Sprint 23 ABLOC CT 30:13 30:13
121 120 +31:09 14
Sprint 34 Lotto Dstny ,, 30:13
122 118 +30:33 205
Sprint 21 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 30:23 30:23
123 119 +31:08 64
Sprint 20 Sofer Savini Due OMZ 30:58 30:58
124 121 +31:27 231
GC 22 Bulgaria 31:17 31:17
125 124 +32:49 176
Sprint 20 BIKE AID 31:18 31:18
126 123 +32:08 75
Sprint 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 31:58 31:58
127 126 +34:52 66
Sprint 29 Sofer Savini Due OMZ 34:42 34:42
128 131 +39:02 194
Sprint 22 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 35:14 35:14
129 130 +37:44 92
Climber 22 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 35:55 35:55
130 127 +36:28 216
Sprint 22 Romania 36:18 36:18
131 133 +40:00 201
Sprint 23 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 36:23 36:23
132 128 +36:36 141
Sprint 30 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 36:26 36:26
133 129 +36:57 105
Climber 24 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek 36:47 36:47
134 132 +39:59 223
Climber 19 Mexico 38:48 38:48
135 134 +44:19 203
Climber 25 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 38:48
OTL 225
Climber 20 Mexico -
DNS 121
GC 23 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNS 104
GC 19 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek -