The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAHLIN Emilia Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 5 | 2:06:27 | ||
2 | MILLER Amanda Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Gauss | Gauss | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | HENRION Ludivine Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | POOLEY Emma Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | NØSTVOLD Lise Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 0:53 0:53 | |||||
11 | 0:55 0:55 | |||||
12 | 0:58 0:58 | |||||
13 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:58 | |||
14 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss | Gauss | ,, 0:58 | |||
15 | 2:09 2:09 | |||||
16 | RYAN Carla Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 2:09 | |||
17 | ,, 2:09 | |||||
18 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | ,, 2:09 | |||
19 | ,, 2:09 | |||||
20 | STACHER Ally Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 2:09 | |||
21 | VERBEKE Grace Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 2:09 | |||
22 | ,, 2:09 | |||||
23 | ,, 2:09 | |||||
24 | 3:19 3:19 | |||||
25 | SAN SEBASTIAN Irene Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | ,, 3:19 | |||
26 | ,, 3:19 | |||||
27 | MOBERG Emilie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 3:19 | |||
28 | 4:20 4:20 | |||||
29 | 5:38 5:38 | |||||
30 | BLINDYUK Yulia Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 6:27 6:27 | |||
31 | ,, 6:27 | |||||
32 | 7:21 7:21 | |||||
33 | 12:22 12:22 | |||||
34 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
35 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
36 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 12:22 | |||
37 | THOMAS Beatrice ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ,, 12:22 | |||
38 | MERMILLOD Eugénie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 12:22 | |||
39 | BRAVARD Mélanie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 12:22 | |||
40 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
41 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
42 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 12:22 | |||
43 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
44 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
45 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
46 | MARTIN Lucy Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 12:22 | |||
47 | SAETERØY JOHANSEN Cecilie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 12:22 | |||
48 | WERNER Laure Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 12:22 | |||
49 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
50 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
51 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
52 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
53 | DECROIX Lieselot Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 12:22 | |||
54 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 12:22 | |||
55 | NEBEN Amber Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 12:22 | |||
56 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
57 | SCHINK Lina-Kristin Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | 12:47 12:47 | |||
58 | 14:59 14:59 | |||||
59 | KIRCH Rosane Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 14:59 | |||
60 | ,, 14:59 | |||||
61 | AUBRY Emilie Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 15:41 15:41 | |||
62 | 20:00 20:00 | |||||
63 | 20:37 20:37 | |||||
64 | ,, 20:37 | |||||
65 | ,, 20:37 | |||||
DNF | SCHWAGER Patricia Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | - | |||
DNF | BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | LAWS Sharon Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | - | |||
DNS | CECCHINI Elena Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | - | |||
DNS | STEVENS Evelyn Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.401 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:72.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: