Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Milano-Sanremo
Amstel Gold Race
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Bahrain - Victorious
BORA - hansgrohe
Cofidis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
EF Education-EasyPost
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
Giro
▼
Startlist
Palmares
Top competitors
Final GC favorites
Stage profiles
Best teams
Riders form
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Profile Score
About us
Sitemap
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1981
1980
1972
1971
2016
- stage -
Stage 1 | Rouyn-Noranda - Amos
Stage 2 | Amos - Val-d'Or
Stage 3 (ITT) | Val-d'Or - Val-d'Or
Stage 5 | Lebel-sur-Quévillon - Lebel-sur-Quévillon
Stage 6 | Preissac - Val-d'Or
Stage 7 | Senneterre - Val-d'Or
Stage 4 | Malartic - Malartic
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 7 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour de l'Abitibi
»
2015
»
Startlist
menu
2015
»
Tour de l'Abitibi
(2.Ncup)
2015
»
7 Stages
»
Rouyn-Noranda
›
Val-d'Or
(601.7km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
133
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
MCNULTY Brandon
LUX Cycling
2
-
ALBRIGHT Greg
3
-
ALLAIRE Jake
4
-
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
5
-
AOAKE Caleb
6
-
ARMSTRONG Brendan
7
-
AUCLAIR Raphael
8
-
BARBIER Pierre
9
-
BARRIAULT Francis
10
-
BELANGER Garrett
11
-
BERGERON Anthony
12
-
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
13
-
BLEVINS Christopher
14
-
BOERSMA Willem
15
-
BOUCHARD Antoine
16
-
BUCCELLATO Cameron
17
-
BURTNIK Mason
18
-
CANTRELL Dylan
19
-
CAREY Thomas
20
-
CARON Émile
21
-
CARRATALA Francisco
22
-
CARTER Aaron
23
-
CASSOU Julien
24
-
CESARIO Marcello
25
-
CHOKRI El Mehdi
26
-
CONLY Lukas
27
-
COSTA Adrien
28
-
CÔTÉ Antoine
29
-
CÔTÉ Charles André
30
-
CÔTÉ Pier-André
31
-
COURNOYER Simon
32
-
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
33
-
DAPPER Andrew
34
-
DAVIDSON Stephan
35
-
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
36
-
DESGAGNÉS Léon
37
-
DI MARZO Luke
38
-
DICKIE Cordell
39
-
DOLBEC Félix
40
-
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
41
-
EVERETT Connor
42
-
FITZMAURICE Cam
43
-
GAERTNER Sergio
44
-
GAGNÉ Alexis
45
-
GARNEAU Martin
46
-
GARRISON Ian
47
-
GEE Derek
48
-
GERVAIS Laurent
49
-
GIRARD Vincent
50
-
GOGUEN Chris
51
-
GORAL Wyatt
52
-
GRAHAM Ross
53
-
GRAY Dylan
54
-
GRENIER Jean-charles
55
-
GUIMOND Philip
56
-
HABERT Axel
57
-
HANKES Riley
58
-
HARRIS Nicholas
59
-
HEDGECOCK Trey
60
-
HERNANDEZ Michael
61
-
HOEHN Alex
62
-
HORROBIN Fergus
63
-
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
64
-
KAISER Willem
65
-
KENT Kyle
66
-
KING Dustin
67
-
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
68
-
LAFERRIERE Hubert
69
-
LANGLOIS Alexandre
70
-
LEMYRE Samuel
71
-
LYONS Zach
72
-
MACFARLANE Charles
73
-
MARTINEZ Alan
74
-
MASON Cameron
75
-
MASSIE Antoine
76
-
MCGILL Scott
77
-
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
78
-
MCSHANE Ian
79
-
MENANT Théo
80
-
MILLER Spencer
81
-
MILNE Micah
82
-
MIREAULT Philippe
83
-
MORRIS Rowan
84
-
NORDSTRÖM Jonas
85
-
OIEN Eric
86
-
OMACHI Kento
87
-
ONO Kotaro
88
-
OUELLETTE Simon
89
-
PADILLA Roberto
90
-
PEREZ Josue
91
-
PERRAULT Marc-andré
92
-
PETROV Spencer
93
-
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
94
-
PROVENCHER Laurent
95
-
PUTT Noah
96
-
RADIF Abdelilah
97
-
RATZELL Alec
98
-
REVARD Thomas
99
-
REYNOLDS Ethan
100
-
RICHESIN Reid
101
-
ROBERGE Adam
102
-
ROY Charles
103
-
ROY Mathieu
104
-
SABBAHI El Houcaine
105
-
SABBAHI Lahcen
106
-
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
107
-
SAWADA Keitaro
108
-
SCHROEDER Joshua
109
-
SCIBA Brian
110
-
SIMON Quentin
111
-
SOUCY Jean-François
112
-
SOUTON Julien
113
-
STAPLES Matthew
114
-
STITES Tyler
115
-
STONE Clayton
116
-
SUNDQUIST Tyler
117
-
TAYLOR Joel
118
-
THOMPSON Jake
119
-
TOBARU Hayato
120
-
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
121
-
TREMBLAY Mathieu
122
-
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
123
-
TRUPPELLI Phillip
124
-
URINOV Atamurot
125
-
VILLALOBOS Luis
126
-
VINCENT Fred
127
-
VIRTUE Spencer
128
-
VOIGT Eric
129
-
VORWERK Nicholas
130
-
WATANABE Ayumu
131
-
WHYTE Alec
132
-
WILLSEY Cooper
133
-
WORCESTER Nathaniel
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)