Debutants
Jon Sæverås Breivold is the youngest debutant in Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var in 2015. There are 75 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås | Team Frøy Bianchi | 20y + 2d |
2 | EVENSEN Henrik | Team Frøy Bianchi | 20y + 96d |
3 | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai | Team Frøy Bianchi | 20y + 132d |
4 | TURGIS Anthony | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20y + 281d |
5 | ENGER Sondre Holst | IAM Cycling | 21y + 66d |
6 | ZABEL Rick | BMC Racing Team | 21y + 76d |
7 | LE GAC Olivier | FDJ | 21y + 178d |
8 | WARNIER Antoine | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21y + 242d |
9 | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders | Team Frøy Bianchi | 21y + 331d |
10 | WERTZ Thomas | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22y + 107d |
11 | PELLAUD Simon | IAM Cycling | 22y + 107d |
12 | CHETOUT Loïc | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22y + 151d |
13 | DE ROOZE Niels | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 22y + 168d |
14 | BOUVRY Dieter | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22y + 205d |
15 | LE ROUX Romain | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22y + 233d |
16 | CHEVRIER Clément | IAM Cycling | 22y + 237d |
17 | HAUGEN Henrik Steen | Team Frøy Bianchi | 22y + 239d |
18 | TANDREVOLD Halvor | Team Frøy Bianchi | 22y + 299d |
19 | LEVEAU Jérémy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22y + 310d |
20 | SENNI Manuel | BMC Racing Team | 22y + 347d |
21 | PACHER Quentin | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23y + 46d |
22 | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23y + 63d |
23 | RAIBAUD Jimmy | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23y + 100d |
24 | DEWORTELAER Serge | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23y + 116d |
25 | WAEYTENS Zico | Team Giant - Alpecin | 23y + 145d |
26 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Team Europcar | 23y + 162d |
27 | SAINT-MARTIN Clément | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23y + 189d |
28 | PAILLOT Yoann | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23y + 269d |
29 | MALDONADO Anthony | Auber 93 | 23y + 318d |
30 | COMBAUD Romain | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23y + 326d |
31 | DERNIES Tom | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24y + 91d |
32 | DEMOITIÉ Antoine | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24y + 128d |
33 | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten | Team Frøy Bianchi | 24y + 144d |
34 | VERHELST Louis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24y + 177d |
35 | RENAULT Maxime | Auber 93 | 25y + 50d |
36 | RULLIÈRE Melvin | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25y + 61d |
37 | PREMONT Christophe | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25y + 91d |
38 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | Team Katusha | 25y + 159d |
39 | ROSSKOPF Joey | BMC Racing Team | 25y + 169d |
40 | TSATEVICH Alexey | Team Katusha | 25y + 231d |
41 | APPOLLONIO Davide | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25y + 264d |
42 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25y + 334d |
43 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25y + 349d |
44 | DELLE STELLE Christian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26y + 17d |
45 | PENVEN Clément | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26y + 25d |
46 | ȚVETCOV Serghei | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26y + 54d |
47 | BARBAS Yoann | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26y + 120d |
48 | STASSEN Julien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26y + 124d |
49 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26y + 146d |
50 | HAGA Chad | Team Giant - Alpecin | 26y + 179d |
51 | MEZGEC Luka | Team Giant - Alpecin | 26y + 239d |
52 | SILIN Egor | Team Katusha | 26y + 241d |
53 | REZA Kévin | FDJ | 26y + 279d |
54 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26y + 319d |
55 | KUREK Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26y + 329d |
56 | ATAPUMA Darwin | BMC Racing Team | 27y + 37d |
57 | BÉRARD Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | 27y + 209d |
58 | JAKIN Alo | Auber 93 | 28y + 99d |
59 | MAINARD Jérôme | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28y + 180d |
60 | ŠPILAK Simon | Team Katusha | 28y + 243d |
61 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha | 28y + 351d |
62 | GUYOT Yann | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28y + 360d |
63 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29y + 75d |
64 | CALLEEUW Joeri | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29y + 200d |
65 | FINDERS Dirk | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 29y + 207d |
66 | STORTONI Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29y + 229d |
67 | TABORRE Fabio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29y + 261d |
68 | BELKOV Maxim | Team Katusha | 30y + 43d |
69 | TANNER David | IAM Cycling | 30y + 144d |
70 | TACIAK Mateusz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30y + 247d |
71 | BANDIERA Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30y + 254d |
72 | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31y + 210d |
73 | VORGANOV Eduard | Team Katusha | 32y + 76d |
74 | DELFOSSE Sébastien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32y + 84d |
75 | GARDEYN Gorik | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 34y + 341d |