1 1 +0:00 181
TT 25 UniSA-Australia 6 50 2:59:44
2 2 +0:04 96
TT 32 Astana Pro Team 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 16
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE 2 18 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:10 101
GC 30 Team Katusha 1 13 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:13 161
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida 1 10 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:13 144
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step 7 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:13 125
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 4 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:13 133
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:13 185
Sprint 27 UniSA-Australia 2 ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:13 15
Climber 30 Orica GreenEDGE 1 ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:13 82
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:13 22
Climber 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:13 114
Sprint 20 FDJ ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:13 61
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:13 52
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:13 154
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:13 187
TT 21 UniSA-Australia ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:13 137
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:13 106
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:13 1
GC 37 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:13 91
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:13 123
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:13 183
Climber 21 UniSA-Australia ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:13 62
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:13 5
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:13 31
GC 29 Team Sky ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:13 171
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:13 45
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:13 36
GC 28 Team Sky ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:13 46
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:13 97
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:13 21
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:13 95
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:13 126
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:13 13
Classic 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:13 27
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:13 151
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:13 86
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:13 77
GC 24 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:13 25
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:13 104
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:13 67
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:13 122
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:13 71
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:13 121
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:13 37
Sprint 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:13 76
Climber 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:13 166
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:13 153
Classic 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:13 103
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:13 182
TT 21 UniSA-Australia ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:13 112
Climber 29 FDJ ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:13 12
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:13 167
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:13 107
TT 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:13 134
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:13 177
TT 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:13 136
Sprint 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:13 131
Classic 36 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:13 41
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:13 124
Climber 39 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:13 66
Sprint 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:13 7
TT 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:13 135
Climber 26 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:13 152
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:13 111
TT 31 FDJ ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:13 94
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:13 147
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:13 74
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:13 173
GC 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:13 56
Classic 24 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:13 11
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:13 55
GC 27 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:13 113
Classic 21 FDJ ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:13 93
Climber 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:13 115
Sprint 29 FDJ ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:13 142
Climber 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:13 34
Classic 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:13 63
GC 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:13 155
TT 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:13 92
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:13 3
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:13 157
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:13 81
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:13 184
Classic 19 UniSA-Australia ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:13 4
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:13 84
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:13 117
GC 33 FDJ ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:13 42
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:13 51
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:13 105
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:13 164
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:13 83
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:13 102
Climber 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:13 53
TT 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:13 57
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:13 132
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:13 146
TT 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:13 73
TT 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:13 64
GC 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:13 145
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:13 32
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:13 186
Sprint 27 UniSA-Australia ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:13 163
Sprint 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:13 14
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:30 141
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step 0:17 0:17
107 107 +0:30 127
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:17
108 108 +0:30 54
TT 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:17
109 109 +0:30 172
TT 29 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:17
110 110 +0:36 6
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 0:23 0:23
111 111 +0:36 116
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 0:23
112 112 +0:38 44
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal 0:25 0:25
113 113 +0:38 26
GC 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:25
114 114 +0:50 143
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step 0:37 0:37
115 115 +0:57 156
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:44 0:44
116 116 +0:59 162
GC 31 Lampre - Merida 0:46 0:46
117 117 +1:12 24
GC 32 Team Giant - Alpecin 0:59 0:59
118 118 +1:12 2
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:59
119 119 +1:22 43
GC 26 Lotto Soudal 1:09 1:09
120 120 +1:41 174
Sprint 35 Drapac Professional Cycling 1:28 1:28
121 121 +2:21 72
Sprint 32 Tinkoff - Saxo 2:08 2:08
122 122 +5:53 35
GC 25 Team Sky 5:40 5:40
123 123 +5:53 175
GC 29 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 5:40
124 124 +5:53 17
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:40
125 125 +5:53 33
Classic 24 Team Sky ,, 5:40
126 126 +6:24 87
GC 21 AG2R La Mondiale 6:11 6:11
127 127 +6:24 65
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 6:11
128 128 +6:24 47
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 6:11
129 129 +6:24 165
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 6:11
130 130 +6:24 85
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:11
131 131 +6:24 176
TT 22 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 6:11
132 132 +8:49 75
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo 8:36 8:36
133 133 +11:03 23
TT 22 Team Giant - Alpecin 10:50 10:50