The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | 20 | 4:18:12 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:18 | 17 | Sprint | 31 | FDJ | 5 | 12 | 0:18 0:18 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:40 | 8 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 7 | 0:22 0:22 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:42 | 4 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
5 | 7 | +1:03 | 96 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | 0:37 0:37 | |||
6 | 10 | +1:11 | 83 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | 0:47 0:47 | |||
7 | 11 | +1:17 | 65 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | ,, 0:47 | |||
8 | 12 | +1:22 | 151 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | ,, 0:47 | |||
9 | 8 | +1:03 | 52 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:47 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:58 | 41 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:47 | ||||
11 | 6 | +1:02 | 32 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
12 | 9 | +1:03 | 16 | TT | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:54 | |||||
13 | 36 | +6:25 | 14 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 1:20 1:20 | |||||
14 | 13 | +1:27 | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:45 | 1 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:27 | ||||
16 | 26 | +4:26 | 51 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
17 | 14 | +1:31 | 27 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
18 | 17 | +2:29 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
19 | 18 | +2:40 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
20 | 16 | +2:29 | 24 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:29 | ||||
21 | 19 | +2:40 | 45 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:29 | ||||
22 | 38 | +7:11 | 61 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:29 | ||||
23 | 22 | +3:03 | 63 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:29 | ||||
24 | 21 | +3:00 | 34 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
25 | 20 | +2:52 | 23 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:52 | ||||
26 | 35 | +6:16 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
27 | 23 | +3:32 | 68 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:02 | ||||
28 | 27 | +4:52 | 55 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 23 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 3:02 | ||||
29 | 28 | +5:09 | 74 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:02 | ||||
30 | 24 | +3:50 | 82 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
31 | 25 | +4:17 | 132 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 32 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
32 | 33 | +6:11 | 95 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
33 | 34 | +6:11 | 97 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 5:45 | ||||
34 | 31 | +6:01 | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 5:45 | ||||
35 | 30 | +5:53 | 35 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 5:45 | ||||
36 | 32 | +6:01 | 56 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 5:45 | ||||
37 | 29 | +5:45 | 28 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 5:45 | ||||
38 | 37 | +6:57 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:46 6:46 | ||||
39 | 39 | +8:49 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 6:46 | ||||
40 | 40 | +9:01 | 77 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:40 8:40 | ||||
41 | 41 | +9:27 | 36 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
42 | 42 | +9:30 | 43 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:19 | ||||
43 | 44 | +9:45 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:19 | ||||
44 | 43 | +9:30 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:19 | ||||
45 | 45 | +11:08 | 66 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
46 | 70 | +15:34 | 6 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:06 12:06 | ||||
47 | 71 | +15:34 | 7 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:06 | ||||
48 | 72 | +15:47 | 2 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:19 12:19 | ||||
49 | 65 | +13:16 | 127 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 12:19 | ||||
50 | 63 | +12:54 | 155 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:19 | ||||
51 | 61 | +12:51 | 143 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:19 | ||||
52 | 59 | +12:45 | 92 | Sprint | BIHEL César HP BTP - Auber93 | 27 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 12:19 | ||||
53 | 62 | +12:51 | 141 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:19 | ||||
54 | 79 | +21:10 | 146 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:19 | ||||
55 | 66 | +14:44 | 144 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:19 | ||||
56 | 46 | +12:19 | 13 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 12:19 | ||||
57 | 76 | +17:54 | 144 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:19 | ||||
58 | 60 | +12:45 | 93 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 12:19 | ||||
59 | 68 | +14:55 | 94 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 12:19 | ||||
60 | 55 | +12:38 | 15 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 12:19 | ||||
61 | 58 | +12:43 | 87 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:19 | ||||
62 | 47 | +12:19 | 11 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 12:19 | ||||
63 | 54 | +12:37 | 115 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 12:19 | ||||
64 | 53 | +12:30 | 143 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:19 | ||||
65 | 52 | +12:30 | 145 | GC | MYNGHEER Daan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:19 | ||||
66 | 57 | +12:41 | 31 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:19 | ||||
67 | 49 | +12:27 | 38 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:19 | ||||
68 | 77 | +17:58 | 72 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:19 | ||||
69 | 73 | +16:57 | 98 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 12:19 | ||||
70 | 56 | +12:40 | 71 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:19 | ||||
71 | 80 | +21:13 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:19 | ||||
72 | 74 | +17:01 | 78 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:19 | ||||
73 | 78 | +20:51 | 75 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:19 | ||||
74 | 50 | +12:27 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:19 | ||||
75 | 67 | +14:45 | 147 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:19 | ||||
76 | 48 | +12:19 | 18 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 12:19 | ||||
77 | 69 | +15:33 | 153 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:19 | ||||
78 | 51 | +12:27 | 37 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:19 | ||||
79 | 64 | +12:54 | 21 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 12:54 12:54 | ||||
80 | 75 | +17:17 | 118 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 15:05 15:05 | ||||
81 | 81 | +24:19 | 122 | Classic | BOUVRY Kenny Veranclassic - AGO | 21 | Veranclassic - AGO | 21:11 21:11 | ||||
82 | 82 | +24:20 | 42 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 21:11 | ||||
83 | 83 | +29:05 | 67 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24:23 24:23 | ||||
OTL | 152 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 34:38 34:38 | ||||||
OTL | 156 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 34:38 | ||||||
OTL | 73 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 34:38 | ||||||
OTL | 84 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 34:38 | ||||||
OTL | 88 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 34:38 | ||||||
OTL | 81 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 34:38 | ||||||
OTL | 111 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 42:28 42:28 | ||||||
OTL | 113 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 42:28 | ||||||
OTL | 126 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 42:28 | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - | ||||||
DNF | 58 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | TT | ZIRBEL Tom Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 32 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 138 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 21 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 128 | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo Veranclassic - AGO | 21 | Veranclassic - AGO | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | LENNERTZ Sam Veranclassic - AGO | 25 | Veranclassic - AGO | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | GC | DECHESNE Julien Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - AGO | 29 | Veranclassic - AGO | - | ||||||
DNF | 158 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | Sprint | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 148 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNS | 85 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 25 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | 8:43:41 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | 31 | FDJ | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||||
3 | 33 | ▲30 | 8 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
4 | 36 | ▲32 | 4 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 41 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 32 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
7 | 54 | ▲47 | 96 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
8 | 29 | ▲21 | 52 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 16 | TT | 30 | FDJ | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||||
10 | 51 | ▲41 | 83 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
11 | 61 | ▲50 | 65 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
12 | 68 | ▲56 | 151 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 27 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
15 | 34 | ▲19 | 1 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | 24 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
17 | 38 | ▲21 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
20 | 5 | ▼15 | 23 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 34 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
22 | 65 | ▲43 | 63 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
23 | - | 68 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||||
24 | 50 | ▲26 | 82 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
25 | 57 | ▲32 | 132 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 32 | Team Vorarlberg | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
26 | 83 | ▲57 | 51 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
27 | 75 | ▲48 | 55 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 23 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
28 | 77 | ▲49 | 74 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
29 | 9 | ▼20 | 28 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
30 | 12 | ▼18 | 35 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 56 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 6:01 | .. | |||
33 | 58 | ▲25 | 95 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
34 | 98 | ▲64 | 97 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 6:11 | .. | |||
35 | 88 | ▲53 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
36 | 103 | ▲67 | 14 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||||
37 | 21 | ▼16 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
38 | 99 | ▲61 | 61 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
39 | 76 | ▲37 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 77 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
41 | 16 | ▼25 | 36 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
42 | 23 | ▼19 | 43 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:30 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
45 | 70 | ▲25 | 66 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
46 | 2 | ▼44 | 13 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
47 | 1 | ▼46 | 11 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
48 | 10 | ▼38 | 18 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
49 | 13 | ▼36 | 38 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
50 | 15 | ▼35 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | .. | |||
51 | 18 | ▼33 | 37 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:27 | .. | |||
52 | 25 | ▼27 | 145 | GC | MYNGHEER Daan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
53 | 27 | ▼26 | 143 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:30 | .. | |||
54 | 35 | ▼19 | 115 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | 15 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | 71 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 31 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | 87 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | BIHEL César HP BTP - Auber93 | 27 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 93 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 12:45 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
64 | 4 | ▼60 | 21 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:54 | .. | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 127 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | 144 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 147 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
68 | 81 | ▲13 | 94 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 153 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |||
70 | 90 | ▲20 | 6 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | 7 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 15:34 | .. | |||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | 2 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | 98 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
74 | 101 | ▲27 | 78 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 118 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
76 | 104 | ▲28 | 144 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
77 | 105 | ▲28 | 72 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
78 | 114 | ▲36 | 75 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
79 | 117 | ▲38 | 146 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
80 | 118 | ▲38 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | BOUVRY Kenny Veranclassic - AGO | 21 | Veranclassic - AGO | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 42 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | 67 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29:05 29:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 17 | Sprint | 31 | FDJ | 34 | +20 | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 8 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | +16 | |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | 25 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 27 | +25 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 25 | - | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 20 | - | |
6 | - | 4 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | +14 | ||
7 | 7 | - | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13 | +4 | |
8 | - | 96 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 12 | +12 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 21 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 12 | - | |
10 | - | 83 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 35 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 10 | - | |
12 | - | 65 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9 | +9 | ||
13 | - | 151 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 23 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 8 | - | |
15 | - | 52 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 7 | +7 | ||
16 | - | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | - | 41 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 38 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 32 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 14 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 5 | +3 | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 143 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 | - | |
22 | - | 16 | TT | 30 | FDJ | 4 | +4 | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | - | |
24 | - | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | - | 43 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | - | 1 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 32 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 8:44:43 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 24 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 34 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
5 | 22 | ▲17 | 68 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 82 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
7 | 27 | ▲20 | 55 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 23 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
8 | 29 | ▲21 | 74 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
9 | 36 | ▲27 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
10 | 38 | ▲28 | 14 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |
12 | 28 | ▲16 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
14 | 1 | ▼13 | 11 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |
15 | 4 | ▼11 | 18 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 11:17 | .. | |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 38 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 11:25 | .. | |
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 37 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 11:25 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 145 | GC | MYNGHEER Daan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 143 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 115 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 15 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 31 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 87 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 93 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 143 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 11:49 | .. | |
28 | 2 | ▼26 | 21 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 127 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 118 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |
33 | 45 | ▲12 | 146 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | BOUVRY Kenny Veranclassic - AGO | 21 | Veranclassic - AGO | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 42 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:18 23:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | - | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | - | 25 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | 31 | FDJ | 6 | +4 | ||
5 | - | 43 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 132 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 32 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | +1 | |
8 | - | 45 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | - | 4 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | - | 96 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 55 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 23 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 28 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 14 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 25:55:16 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | FDJ | WT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Direct Energie | PCT | 7:18 7:18 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 7:49 7:49 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 9:54 9:54 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 13:55 13:55 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 14:19 14:19 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 21:48 21:48 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 21:54 21:54 | .. |
13 | 5 | ▼8 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 34:44 34:44 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Rally Cycling | CT | 1:07:39 1:07:39 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Veranclassic - AGO | CT | 1:15:56 1:15:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 February 2016
- Start time:11:55
- Avg. speed winner:41.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: