The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | +2:43 | 41 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 14 | 20 | 2:42:08 | ||
2 | 110 | +14:06 | 85 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 111 | +14:08 | 46 | Sprint | PAGE Charles Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 20 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 81 | +8:39 | 134 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Russia | 21 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 14 | +1:59 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 32 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 106 | +13:30 | 172 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 88 | +9:43 | 153 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 87 | +9:43 | 151 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 99 | +11:38 | 214 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 16 | +2:08 | 113 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 113 | +14:12 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 89 | +9:43 | 195 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 95 | +10:43 | 104 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 53 | +5:23 | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 43 | +4:43 | 173 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 28 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 60 | +6:09 | 74 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 63 | +7:21 | 52 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 32 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 114 | +14:12 | 201 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 62 | +7:21 | 15 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 120 | +15:27 | 165 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 103 | +12:37 | 71 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 33 | +3:28 | 1 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 94 | +10:34 | 2 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 21 | +2:23 | 16 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 102 | +11:44 | 196 | Climber | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 77 | +8:16 | 216 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 65 | +7:21 | 142 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia | 23 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 8 | +1:15 | 136 | Sprint | GONOV Lev Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 115 | +14:12 | 92 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 64 | +7:21 | 12 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 66 | +7:21 | 34 | Classic | TERRY Ryan ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 58 | +5:30 | 202 | Classic | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 5 | +1:00 | 84 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 9 | +1:18 | 4 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 121 | +15:29 | 194 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 83 | +8:49 | 155 | Classic | SU Yu Ming Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 98 | +11:37 | 121 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 45 | +4:43 | 13 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 44 | +4:43 | 63 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 34 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 25 | +2:35 | 62 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 52 | +5:17 | 132 | Sprint | BERSENEV Nikita Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 27 | +2:41 | 36 | TT | EBRAHIM Redwan ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 4 | +0:55 | 191 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +2:27 | 3 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 75 | +7:41 | 135 | GC | SMIRNOV Ivan Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +4:43 | 144 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 24 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 54 | +5:23 | 205 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 10 | +1:18 | 23 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 3 | +0:51 | 211 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 67 | +7:21 | 5 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 7 | +1:06 | 91 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 51 | +5:14 | 66 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 30 | +3:05 | 64 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 30 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 57 | +5:26 | 116 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 112 | +14:10 | 115 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 105 | +12:59 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 19 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 96 | +10:44 | 203 | Sprint | ZHI Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 13 | +1:57 | 111 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 68 | +7:21 | 93 | GC | LONGHITANO Claudio Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 78 | +8:16 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 107 | +13:33 | 114 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 29 | +3:03 | 42 | GC | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 19 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 90 | +9:43 | 181 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 31 | +3:05 | 44 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 47 | +4:43 | 32 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 11 | +1:24 | 72 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 91 | +9:43 | 22 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 80 | +8:23 | 162 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 55 | +5:23 | 21 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 93 | +10:28 | 24 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 6 | +1:05 | 14 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 39 | +4:02 | 86 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 69 | +7:21 | 61 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 18 | +2:12 | 164 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 24 | +2:32 | 163 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 17 | +2:10 | 35 | Classic | BURU Temesgen ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 20 | +2:18 | 45 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 85 | +9:27 | 174 | GC | WANG Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 19 | +2:12 | 166 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 40 | +4:27 | 161 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 97 | +10:58 | 25 | Sprint | MIAZGA Maksim Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 2 | +0:04 | 185 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 23 | +2:27 | 152 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 37 | +3:53 | 124 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 38 | +3:57 | 213 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 70 | +7:21 | 65 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 30 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 34 | +3:28 | 146 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 36 | +3:42 | 56 | TT | NG Sum Lui HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 71 | +7:21 | 94 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 92 | +9:43 | 53 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 116 | +14:12 | 81 | Classic | GANDY Daniel St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 108 | +13:37 | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 104 | +12:37 | 83 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 41 | +4:27 | 122 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 79 | +8:21 | 125 | Classic | KYUI Hyukjin Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 76 | +7:59 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 101 | +11:42 | 215 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 72 | +7:21 | 154 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 48 | +4:43 | 141 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 117 | +14:12 | 192 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 100 | +11:41 | 26 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 125 | +18:33 | 11 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 122 | +15:29 | 212 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | 186 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | 56 | +5:23 | 193 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 118 | +14:12 | 55 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 50 | +5:04 | 206 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 86 | +9:38 | 204 | Climber | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 12 | +1:24 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 35 | +3:28 | 171 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 33 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 109 | +13:40 | 51 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 26 | +2:37 | 145 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 59 | +5:59 | 54 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 15 | +1:59 | 82 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 49 | +4:43 | 112 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 123 | +15:29 | 175 | Sprint | ZHI Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 61 | +6:09 | 101 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 29 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 119 | +14:12 | 156 | TT | HSU Jui Heng Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 32 | +3:25 | 103 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 74 | +7:21 | 33 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 73 | +7:21 | 143 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 82 | +8:39 | 131 | Sprint | SYRITSA Gleb Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 124 | +17:53 | 43 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
124 | 42 | +4:41 | 133 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia | 27 | Russia | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
125 | 84 | +9:03 | 31 | Sprint | VAN HEERDEN Mornay ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 1:42 1:42 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3 | 5:17:50 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 185 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 211 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 191 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 84 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 14 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 91 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 136 | Sprint | GONOV Lev Russia | 19 | Russia | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 75 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 111 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 32 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 82 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 113 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 35 | Classic | BURU Temesgen ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 164 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 166 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 45 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 16 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 3 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 152 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 163 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 62 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 145 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 36 | TT | EBRAHIM Redwan ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 41 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 42 | GC | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 19 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 64 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 30 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 103 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 33 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 56 | TT | NG Sum Lui HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 124 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 213 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 86 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 161 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 122 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia | 27 | Russia | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 173 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 28 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 63 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 34 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 13 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 24 | Malaysia | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 32 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 206 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 66 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 132 | Sprint | BERSENEV Nikita Russia | 19 | Russia | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 205 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 21 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 193 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 116 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 202 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 54 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 74 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 101 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 29 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | 15 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 52 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 32 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 142 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia | 23 | Malaysia | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 34 | Classic | TERRY Ryan ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | LONGHITANO Claudio Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 30 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
72 | 63 | ▼9 | 154 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
73 | 62 | ▼11 | 143 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 135 | GC | SMIRNOV Ivan Russia | 20 | Russia | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 216 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | KYUI Hyukjin Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 162 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Russia | 21 | Russia | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 131 | Sprint | SYRITSA Gleb Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 8:39 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 155 | Classic | SU Yu Ming Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
84 | 66 | ▼18 | 31 | Sprint | VAN HEERDEN Mornay ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 174 | Sprint | WANG Biao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 20 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 204 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 151 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 181 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 53 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 24 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 2 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 104 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 203 | Sprint | ZHI Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 25 | Sprint | MIAZGA Maksim Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 121 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 214 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 26 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 215 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 196 | TT | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 12:37 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 176 | Sprint | WANG Bochao Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 19 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 172 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 114 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 51 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 46 | Sprint | PAGE Charles Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 20 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |||
112 | 110 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 92 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 14:12 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 81 | TT | GANDY Daniel St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 192 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | |||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | 55 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | |||
119 | 114 | ▼5 | 156 | TT | HSU Jui Heng Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | ,, 14:12 | .. | |||
120 | 120 | - | 165 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 212 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 15:29 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 175 | Sprint | ZHI Rendong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 15:29 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 43 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
125 | 125 | - | 11 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 18:33 18:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
2 | - | 41 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 14 | +14 | ||
3 | 3 | - | 214 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 12 | +2 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 185 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
5 | - | 85 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | - | 132 | Sprint | BERSENEV Nikita Russia | 19 | Russia | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 211 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
8 | - | 46 | Sprint | PAGE Charles Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 20 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 191 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
10 | - | 134 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Russia | 21 | Russia | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
12 | - | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 32 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 14 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
14 | - | 172 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 91 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 206 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | - | 153 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 136 | Sprint | GONOV Lev Russia | 19 | Russia | 3 | - | |
19 | - | 151 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | - | 215 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 165 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3 | - | |
22 | 11 | ▼11 | 11 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 23 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 115 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 4 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 113 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | - | 124 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 185 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 191 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 211 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 84 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 91 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 6 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 4 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 15:55:49 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 4:37 4:37 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 4:42 4:42 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 4:54 4:54 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 5:52 5:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | CT | 5:55 5:55 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | CT | 6:29 6:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 6:38 6:38 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | ProTouch | CT | 7:15 7:15 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 8:04 8:04 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Russia | NAT | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 8:29 8:29 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 10:49 10:49 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 12:38 12:38 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 13:29 13:29 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 13:41 13:41 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 13:42 13:42 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 14:01 14:01 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 14:05 14:05 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 14:43 14:43 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | CT | 15:19 15:19 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Taiwan | NAT | 16:18 16:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 November 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:385
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: