1 66 +20:13 11
Hills 21 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 20 30 2:50:58
2 102 +40:09 152
Sprint 36 Tarteletto - Isorex 15 18 ,, 0:00
3 93 +37:19 64
Sprint 25 Team Polti Kometa 10 12 ,, 0:00
4 116 +48:28 97
Sprint 26 Bingoal WB 5 7 ,, 0:00
5 150 +1:27:19 193
Sprint 26 Sakarya BB Pro Team 3 4 ,, 0:00
6 111 +46:30 15
Sprint 27 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 3 ,, 0:00
7 67 +20:57 86
Sprint 26 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 2 ,, 0:00
8 13 +0:46 221
Hills 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 ,, 0:00
9 97 +38:29 84
Sprint 23 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
10 63 +16:28 112
Sprint 23 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 86 +34:03 147
Sprint 35 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 2 +0:04 133
GC 30 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 132 +57:14 217
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
14 78 +29:06 92
Sprint 23 Bingoal WB ,, 0:00
15 148 +1:23:50 107
Sprint 29 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
16 101 +40:06 56
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
17 73 +24:08 212
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
18 68 +21:12 62
Sprint 27 Team Polti Kometa ,, 0:00
19 113 +46:49 203
Sprint 34 Kinan Racing Team ,, 0:00
20 106 +42:09 187
Sprint 28 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
21 136 +1:01:35 185
Sprint 19 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
22 88 +34:18 81
Sprint 25 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
23 127 +53:59 22
Sprint 23 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:00
24 24 +1:59 191
Sprint 28 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
25 84 +32:28 46
Sprint 28 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 96 +38:22 215
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
27 87 +34:08 232
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 80 +30:52 3
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
29 40 +5:07 72
Sprint 36 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
30 103 +40:10 156
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
31 118 +48:34 164
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
32 57 +14:50 32
Classic 29 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
33 10 +0:44 75
Climber 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
34 16 +0:46 101
GC 31 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
35 119 +50:22 31
Sprint 38 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
36 62 +16:18 61
GC 32 Team Polti Kometa ,, 0:00
37 110 +46:04 4
Classic 21 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
38 108 +45:24 106
Sprint 27 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
39 54 +11:26 95
Classic 30 Bingoal WB ,, 0:00
40 115 +47:44 162
Sprint 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
41 79 +30:02 216
19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
42 14 +0:46 93
Hills 31 Bingoal WB ,, 0:00
43 65 +18:54 71
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
44 8 +0:26 74
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
45 11 +0:44 35
GC 25 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
46 1 +0:00 13
GC 23 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL ,, 0:00
47 6 +0:26 116
GC 27 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 7 +0:26 2
GC 20 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
49 120 +50:42 222
Sprint 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
50 9 +0:26 45
GC 32 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 3 +0:09 63
GC 27 Team Polti Kometa ,, 0:00
52 151 +1:31:27 175
Sprint 26 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
53 20 +1:16 83
GC 19 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
54 15 +0:46 167
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
55 89 +34:32 23
Classic 30 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:00
56 35 +3:50 183
Sprint 19 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
57 34 +3:44 91
GC 32 Bingoal WB ,, 0:00
58 56 +12:52 1
TT 24 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
59 70 +22:00 33
Sprint 26 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
60 41 +5:20 114
Sprint 27 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 27 +2:06 165
TT 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
62 76 +25:32 66
Hills 25 Team Polti Kometa ,, 0:00
63 39 +5:05 223
GC 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
64 99 +39:00 205
Sprint 27 Kinan Racing Team ,, 0:00
65 18 +0:56 44
GC 25 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 71 +22:35 151
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
67 100 +40:00 17
Sprint 27 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL ,, 0:00
68 53 +11:04 153
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
69 60 +15:12 137
TT 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 128 +54:25 213
Classic 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
71 23 +1:57 131
GC 28 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 59 +14:54 186
Climber 19 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
73 4 +0:24 132
GC 30 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 43 +5:43 161
Climber 34 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
75 44 +6:33 41
Classic 23 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 19 +0:57 43
Climber 25 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 48 +7:12 77
Climber 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
78 123 +51:58 241
TT 21 Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor ,, 0:00
79 38 +4:47 166
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
80 12 +0:45 85
Climber 25 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
81 22 +1:43 37
Hills 21 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
82 25 +1:59 171
GC 33 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
83 45 +6:35 143
Classic SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 31 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 49 +7:22 117
Sprint 23 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 107 +43:45 102
GC 30 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
86 90 +35:12 122
GC 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
87 29 +2:17 53
Classic 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
88 112 +46:45 127
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
89 46 +6:36 124
Sprint 39 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
90 75 +24:27 126
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
91 91 +36:21 121
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
92 50 +7:58 125
GC 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
93 21 +1:30 94
Classic 32 Bingoal WB ,, 0:00
94 144 +1:11:58 134
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 51 +8:01 144
GC 28 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 69 +21:17 172
TT 22 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
97 31 +3:17 76
Climber 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
98 114 +47:27 194
TT 25 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
99 83 +31:50 174
Sprint 21 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
100 26 +2:02 42
Hills 22 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 58 +14:50 82
Classic 24 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
102 36 +4:25 141
GC 26 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
103 5 +0:24 36
GC 23 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
104 37 +4:28 87
Classic 26 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
105 95 +38:09 207
GC 32 Kinan Racing Team ,, 0:00
106 145 +1:12:05 234
Sprint 22 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
107 85 +34:01 12
Sprint 27 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL ,, 0:00
108 30 +2:56 231
Sprint 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
109 139 +1:05:34 135
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
110 32 +3:21 206
Classic 27 Kinan Racing Team ,, 0:00
111 28 +2:16 47
Classic 27 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
112 47 +6:52 55
Hills 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
113 137 +1:02:07 52
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
114 77 +26:22 157
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
115 81 +31:31 202
GC 28 Kinan Racing Team ,, 0:00
116 42 +5:38 181
GC 22 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
117 33 +3:40 54
Hills 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
118 146 +1:13:45 237
TT 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
119 92 +36:50 182
Sprint 21 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
120 82 +31:35 155
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
121 61 +16:18 25
Sprint 22 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:00
122 126 +52:48 173
Sprint 26 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
123 124 +52:18 211
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
124 52 +9:52 154
GC 33 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
125 109 +45:51 201
Sprint 28 Kinan Racing Team ,, 0:00
126 105 +41:18 184
Hills 26 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
127 152 +1:38:19 14
Sprint 20 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL ,, 0:00
128 143 +1:10:36 177
Sprint 20 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
129 129 +54:43 176
Sprint 22 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye ,, 0:00
130 64 +17:34 163
Hills 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
131 147 +1:21:30 244
TT 34 Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor ,, 0:00
132 72 +23:15 67
TT 24 Team Polti Kometa ,, 0:00
133 55 +12:49 65
Hills 28 Team Polti Kometa ,, 0:00
134 122 +51:13 227
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
135 135 +1:00:05 226
Hills 20 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
136 125 +52:40 146
TT TENG Geng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 25 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
137 149 +1:27:08 142
Sprint MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 25 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
138 134 +59:54 51
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
139 104 +40:46 111
Sprint 28 TDT - Unibet Cycling Team ,, 0:00
140 17 +0:46 7
Classic 22 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
141 131 +56:29 34
Sprint 35 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
142 140 +1:06:51 104
Sprint 26 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini 1:09 1:09
143 94 +37:41 96
Classic 24 Bingoal WB 0:00 0:00
144 117 +48:30 26
Sprint 22 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:00
145 98 +38:29 24
Sprint 35 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 0:00
146 74 +24:16 5
TT 29 BORA - hansgrohe 1:44 1:44
147 138 +1:03:41 225
Sprint 28 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:56 1:56
148 121 +50:55 105
22 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 1:56
149 141 +1:08:02 103
Sprint 24 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 1:56
150 142 +1:08:07 235
Sprint 22 Spor Toto Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
151 133 +58:03 233
TT 30 Spor Toto Cycling Team 2:04 2:04
152 130 +54:58 136
TT 25 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
DNS 204
GC 38 Kinan Racing Team -