The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 5 | 2:47:43 | ||
2 | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | DREXEL Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | RAMÍREZ Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | SIMENC Laura No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 0:14 0:14 | |||
52 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:14 | |||
53 | ,, 0:14 | |||||
54 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:14 | |||
55 | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:36 0:36 | |||
56 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:36 | |||
57 | ,, 0:36 | |||||
58 | 3:10 3:10 | |||||
59 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:52 0:52 | |||
60 | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | Lointek | 0:57 0:57 | |||
61 | VAN GLABEKE Shana Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:57 | |||
62 | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:07 1:07 | |||
63 | 1:49 1:49 | |||||
64 | 2:20 2:20 | |||||
65 | ,, 2:20 | |||||
66 | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 2:20 | |||
67 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:20 | |||
68 | 3:10 3:10 | |||||
69 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 3:36 3:36 | |||
70 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 4:03 4:03 | |||
71 | 4:10 4:10 | |||||
72 | KNAUER Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 4:10 | |||
73 | ,, 4:10 | |||||
74 | POTAPOVA Faina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 4:10 | |||
75 | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | Lointek | ,, 4:10 | |||
76 | ,, 4:10 | |||||
77 | VAN HOEK Lotte Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | |||
78 | 4:45 4:45 | |||||
79 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 4:45 | |||
80 | ,, 4:45 | |||||
81 | ,, 4:45 | |||||
82 | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | 5:07 5:07 | |||
83 | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 5:07 | |||
84 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
85 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
86 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
87 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 5:07 | |||
88 | VAN OIJEN Alisa No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 5:07 | |||
89 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
90 | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 5:07 | |||
91 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 5:07 | |||
92 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | ,, 5:07 | |||
93 | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 5:07 | |||
94 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 5:07 | |||
95 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
96 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
97 | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 7:46 7:46 | |||
98 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
99 | UTROBINA Elena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 7:46 | |||
100 | TERUEL Alba Lointek | Lointek | ,, 7:46 | |||
101 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
102 | 9:48 9:48 | |||||
103 | ,, 9:48 | |||||
104 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 11:08 11:08 | |||
105 | 12:01 12:01 | |||||
106 | DEUERLEIN Julia No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 12:01 | |||
107 | ,, 12:01 | |||||
108 | BIRLI Natalie No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 12:01 | |||
109 | ,, 12:01 | |||||
110 | ,, 12:01 | |||||
111 | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 12:01 | |||
112 | ,, 12:01 | |||||
DNF | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | |||
DNF | MAZZOTTA Riccarda Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.17 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:101.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: