Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2018
WE
ME
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
»
2024
»
Startlist
menu
2024
»
4th
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
(1.1)
2024
»
One day race
»
Veenendaal
›
Veenendaal
(136.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
115
riders
Team SD Worx - Protime (WTW)
1
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
2
GUARISCHI Barbara
3
MAJERUS Christine
4
UNEKEN Lonneke
DS
BOOM Lars
team statistics in race
CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team (WTW)
11
ALONSO Sandra
13
EBERLE Lana
14
FIDANZA Martina
15
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
16
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
DS
LACQUANITI Fortunato
team statistics in race
Fenix-Deceuninck (WTW)
21
CANT Sanne
22
DE WILDE Julie
23
KUIJPERS Evy
24
TRUYEN Marthe
25
VAN EYNDE Fien
26
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia
DS
CORNELISSE Michel
team statistics in race
Human Powered Health (WTW)
31
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
34
PIKULIK Daria
35
PIKULIK Wiktoria
36
WOOD Alice
DS
LATOMME Kenny
team statistics in race
Team Visma | Lease a Bike (WTW)
41
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn
42
MARKUS Riejanne
43
NOOIJEN Lieke
44
VEENHOVEN Nienke
DS
TIJSSEN Rutger
team statistics in race
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG (CTW)
51
BOOGAARD Maaike
52
KNAVEN Mirre
53
KOPECKÝ Julia
54
MARASCO Margot
55
MASURE Fien
56
SANDER Laura Lizette
DS
KOS Christian
team statistics in race
ARA | Skip Capital (CTW)
61
ANDERSON Alli
62
FITYUS Lucie
64
CARNES Isabelle
65
STEWART Lucinda
DS
WILLIAMS Georgia
team statistics in race
Bepink - Bongioanni (CTW)
71
GRASSI Vittoria
72
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
73
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
74
SCHNEIDER Cybèle
75
TESTA Martina
76
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
DS
FILIPPONI Matteo
team statistics in race
Canyon//SRAM Generation (CTW)
81
BÄCKSTEDT Zoe
82
INGABIRE Diane
83
LE ROUX Maude
84
ROBERTS Awen
85
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela
86
UKPESERAYE Ese Lovina
DS
HORVÁTH Zoltán
team statistics in race
GT Krush Rebellease (CTW)
91
BAKS Marissa
92
MOS Anniek
93
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
94
VAN HOUT Renée
95
DE VRIES Femke
96
WALDHOFF Lea
DS
KAMPMAN Elly
team statistics in race
Hess Cycling Team (CTW)
101
CLARET Txell
103
LUNDMARK Clara
104
SÜßEMILCH Laura
105
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
106
WENZEL Liv
DS
DE CNODDER Bob
team statistics in race
Lifeplus Wahoo (CTW)
111
BURLOVÁ Kristýna
112
JAMIESON Ella
113
KING Eluned
114
LEECH Madelaine
115
RYSZ Kaja
116
VAN DER WOLF Babette
DS
JASINSKA Małgorzata
team statistics in race
Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team (CTW)
121
VITILLO Matilde
122
GSCHWENTNER Leila
123
HESTERS Hélène
124
JANSEN Noä
125
JEFFERS Emma
126
POLITES Alyssa
DS
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
team statistics in race
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław (CTW)
131
CYWIŃSKA Barbara
132
GRUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra
133
SZALIŃSKA Tamara
135
TRACKA Maja
136
WANKIEWICZ Olga
DS
BENTKOWSKI Paweł
team statistics in race
Proximus - Cyclis CT (CTW)
141
CENT Marit
142
LÓPEZ Marga
143
POPPE Febe
144
VAN BELLE Lisa
145
VAN GOETHEM Femke
146
VEERMAN Deborah
DS
VERVOORT Gert
team statistics in race
Team Bridgelane WE (CTW)
151
APPLETON Talia
152
BENNETT Keely
153
FULLER Haylee
154
POLLOCK Lillee
155
RAYNOLDS Matilda
156
RICARDO Gina
DS
SCANDOLARA Valentina
team statistics in race
Team Coop - Repsol (CTW)
161
RÅNES BYE Camilla
162
GREENWOOD Monica
163
MOHR Mari Hole
164
TACEY April
165
TUISK Aidi Gerde
166
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
DS
CUPPENS Tjarco
team statistics in race
UAE Development Team (CTW)
171
CAUDERA Beatrice
172
EBRAS Elisabeth
173
FIORIN Sara
174
KUMIEGA Karolina
175
REDAELLI Emma
176
ZWAAN Sophia
DS
LANZONI Giuseppe
team statistics in race
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team (CTW)
181
MOLENAAR Laura
182
POLAND Meis
183
BEULING Femke
184
SOUREN Scarlett
185
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie
186
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
DS
FAES Bart
team statistics in race
-
Watersley R&D Road Team (CLUB)
191
FRANCIS Jenaya
192
JORDÁN Dorka
193
KNOX Frøya
194
KOOPS Karlijn
195
PARRY Ellie
196
WAHLSTRÖM Ella
DS
SEVENS Bram
team statistics in race
WV Schijndel (CLUB)
201
BOLKS Florien
202
HARTOG Larissa
203
REDDER Maartje
204
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Jony
205
VAN HEEL Sanne
206
BOS Leonie
DS
VAN HET LOO Wilbert
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)