The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:03 | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 16 | 20 | 5:00:10 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:06 | 62 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 6 | 7 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:31 | 22 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:06 | ||
5 | +0:31 | 31 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 4 | 4 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
6 | 10 | +0:37 | 21 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:08 | ||
7 | 9 | +0:35 | 41 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:32 | 39 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 1 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:34 | 33 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:14 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:28 | 61 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:46 | 57 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
12 | 17 | +0:58 | 52 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:54 | 15 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:54 | 11 | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:25 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:05 | 43 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 29 | Tavira | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
16 | 24 | +1:26 | 51 | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:28 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:51 | 4 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 25 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:28 | ||||
18 | 20 | +1:07 | 14 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:28 | ||||
19 | 22 | +1:21 | 58 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 34 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:28 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:59 | 99 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
21 | 12 | +0:49 | 59 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
22 | 16 | +0:55 | 17 | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 30 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:17 | 76 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:35 | ||||
24 | 23 | +1:22 | 34 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:35 | ||||
25 | 33 | +2:06 | 115 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
26 | 25 | +1:27 | 96 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
27 | 50 | +6:16 | 12 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 1:04 | ||||
28 | 30 | +1:56 | 54 | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 1:04 | ||||
29 | 26 | +1:41 | 16 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 1:04 | ||||
30 | 31 | +2:01 | 19 | GC | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 1:04 | ||||
31 | 28 | +1:55 | 13 | Climber | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 1:04 | ||||
32 | 27 | +1:45 | 81 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
33 | 32 | +2:02 | 66 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
34 | 37 | +2:17 | 65 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:31 | ||||
35 | 34 | +2:07 | 104 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
36 | 29 | +1:55 | 53 | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
37 | 35 | +2:12 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
38 | 57 | +7:31 | 98 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
38 | +2:24 | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1:53 1:53 | |||||
40 | 41 | +3:14 | 42 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
41 | 43 | +3:25 | 91 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
42 | 53 | +6:25 | 141 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 2:17 | ||||
43 | 40 | +2:37 | 44 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 29 | Tavira | ,, 2:17 | ||||
44 | 36 | +2:12 | 131 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | ||||
45 | 39 | +2:31 | 67 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:17 | ||||
46 | 42 | +3:25 | 5 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
47 | 47 | +4:10 | 156 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
48 | 58 | +7:42 | 144 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
49 | 46 | +3:57 | 145 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:10 | ||||
50 | 44 | +3:53 | 116 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:10 | ||||
51 | 45 | +3:56 | 8 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | 32 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 3:10 | ||||
52 | 48 | +4:37 | 26 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 34 | Efapel | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
53 | 63 | +9:38 | 133 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | ||||
54 | 61 | +8:23 | 136 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
55 | 76 | +13:07 | 143 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 4:36 | ||||
56 | 75 | +12:44 | 47 | Sprint | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
57 | 54 | +7:06 | 49 | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 23 | Tavira | ,, 5:36 | ||||
58 | 56 | +7:25 | 111 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 5:36 | ||||
59 | 51 | +6:20 | 109 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 5:36 | ||||
60 | 52 | +6:23 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 5:36 | ||||
61 | 55 | +7:19 | 69 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
62 | 49 | +6:10 | 23 | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 5:47 | ||||
63 | 64 | +10:16 | 112 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 6:10 6:10 | ||||
64 | 67 | +11:09 | 127 | TT | DROBISCH Till Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 6:43 6:43 | ||||
65 | 59 | +7:57 | 9 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 6:43 | ||||
66 | 74 | +12:30 | 36 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 6:43 | ||||
67 | 60 | +8:14 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
68 | 62 | +8:24 | 24 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 8:04 | ||||
69 | 95 | +17:36 | 85 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
70 | 71 | +12:01 | 48 | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 32 | Tavira | ,, 10:39 | ||||
71 | 82 | +15:14 | 93 | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 10:39 | ||||
72 | 69 | +11:25 | 121 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 10:39 | ||||
73 | 83 | +15:34 | 94 | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | ,, 10:39 | ||||
74 | 103 | +19:41 | 123 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 10:39 | ||||
75 | 111 | +21:38 | 122 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 10:39 | ||||
76 | 81 | +15:07 | 114 | GC | KARPENKOV Pavel Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:39 | ||||
77 | 89 | +16:38 | 37 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 10:39 | ||||
78 | 86 | +16:02 | 95 | Sprint | ROVIRA Jaume Team Ecuador | 35 | Team Ecuador | ,, 10:39 | ||||
79 | 70 | +11:56 | 27 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 10:39 | ||||
80 | 65 | +10:59 | 29 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 10:39 | ||||
81 | 66 | +11:03 | 107 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 10:39 | ||||
82 | 68 | +11:23 | 103 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 10:39 | ||||
83 | 92 | +17:13 | 135 | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 10:39 | ||||
84 | 80 | +13:49 | 132 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 10:39 | ||||
85 | 88 | +16:26 | 64 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:39 | ||||
86 | 85 | +16:02 | 78 | GC | VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 10:39 | ||||
87 | 87 | +16:17 | 152 | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 10:39 | ||||
88 | 73 | +12:14 | 113 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 10:49 10:49 | ||||
89 | 72 | +12:03 | 88 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 31 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 11:40 11:40 | ||||
90 | 78 | +13:34 | 35 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 12:54 12:54 | ||||
91 | 90 | +16:40 | 146 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 12:54 | ||||
92 | 79 | +13:37 | 134 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 12:54 | ||||
93 | 100 | +19:05 | 147 | Sprint | FLIEßGARTEN Andreas Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 12:54 | ||||
94 | 77 | +13:11 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 12:54 | ||||
95 | 97 | +18:21 | 46 | GC | RODRIGUES João Tavira | 20 | Tavira | ,, 12:54 | ||||
96 | 93 | +17:15 | 142 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 12:54 | ||||
97 | 99 | +18:24 | 18 | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 21 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 12:54 | ||||
98 | 98 | +18:21 | 106 | GC | EVERSDIJK Matthijs Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 12:54 | ||||
99 | 94 | +17:23 | 151 | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 12:54 | ||||
100 | 112 | +21:42 | 108 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 12:54 | ||||
101 | 104 | +19:54 | 84 | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 25 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 12:54 | ||||
102 | 110 | +21:25 | 74 | Sprint | JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 12:54 | ||||
103 | 128 | +42:02 | 158 | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 12:54 | ||||
104 | 102 | +19:34 | 105 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 12:54 | ||||
105 | 106 | +20:13 | 75 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 12:54 | ||||
106 | 105 | +19:57 | 45 | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 26 | Tavira | ,, 12:54 | ||||
107 | 101 | +19:17 | 25 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 15:21 15:21 | ||||
108 | 84 | +15:44 | 68 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:21 | ||||
109 | 121 | +23:59 | 139 | Sprint | VERSTRAETEN Jari Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 16:36 16:36 | ||||
110 | 108 | +20:42 | 28 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 16:36 | ||||
111 | 119 | +23:45 | 87 | GC | TORTA Mirko Team Idea 2010 ASD | 20 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 16:36 | ||||
112 | 107 | +20:28 | 137 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 16:36 | ||||
113 | 96 | +18:04 | 86 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 16:36 | ||||
114 | 118 | +23:39 | 82 | Classic | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 16:36 | ||||
115 | 109 | +20:53 | 92 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 16:36 | ||||
116 | 113 | +21:45 | 101 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 16:36 | ||||
117 | 130 | +46:06 | 153 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 16:36 | ||||
118 | 123 | +26:06 | 71 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 16:36 | ||||
119 | 116 | +23:22 | 77 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 16:36 | ||||
120 | 91 | +16:59 | 97 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | ,, 16:36 | ||||
121 | 114 | +21:45 | 32 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 16:43 16:43 | ||||
122 | 120 | +23:48 | 83 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 16:49 16:49 | ||||
123 | 122 | +25:37 | 79 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 16:52 16:52 | ||||
124 | 117 | +23:22 | 56 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 17:22 17:22 | ||||
125 | 115 | +22:55 | 102 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 17:25 17:25 | ||||
126 | 124 | +29:06 | 38 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23:51 23:51 | ||||
127 | 125 | +31:28 | 126 | Sprint | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 24:04 24:04 | ||||
128 | 132 | +53:44 | 117 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 24:19 24:19 | ||||
129 | 129 | +42:55 | 55 | TT | VALINHO Victor Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 24:37 24:37 | ||||
130 | 127 | +33:33 | 157 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 24:39 24:39 | ||||
131 | 126 | +32:29 | 125 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 25:25 25:25 | ||||
132 | 131 | +50:51 | 148 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 28:00 28:00 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:08:33 | 124 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 39:00 39:00 | ||||
DNS | 72 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 10:17:41 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 62 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
19 | ▲14 | 31 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
6 | 27 | ▲21 | 22 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 39 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 33 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 41 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
10 | 31 | ▲21 | 21 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
11 | 28 | ▲17 | 57 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 59 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 4 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 25 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
14 | 30 | ▲16 | 11 | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 32 | ▲17 | 15 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 17 | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 30 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
17 | 36 | ▲19 | 52 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 99 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
19 | 39 | ▲20 | 43 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 29 | Tavira | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
20 | 40 | ▲20 | 14 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
21 | 42 | ▲21 | 76 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
22 | 55 | ▲33 | 58 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 34 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
23 | 50 | ▲27 | 34 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
24 | 57 | ▲33 | 51 | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 96 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 16 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | 81 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
28 | 53 | ▲25 | 13 | Climber | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
29 | 8 | ▼21 | 53 | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
30 | 54 | ▲24 | 54 | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
31 | 56 | ▲25 | 19 | GC | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | 115 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
36 | 1 | ▼35 | 131 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
37 | 48 | ▲11 | 65 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
39 | 7 | ▼32 | 67 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
40 | 12 | ▼28 | 44 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 29 | Tavira | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
41 | 60 | ▲19 | 42 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | 5 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
43 | 62 | ▲19 | 91 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 3:25 | .. | ||
44 | 44 | - | 116 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 8 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | 32 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 3:56 3:56 | .. | ||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 145 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | 156 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | 26 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 34 | Efapel | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
49 | 23 | ▼26 | 23 | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||
50 | 90 | ▲40 | 12 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 109 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||
52 | 52 | - | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||
53 | 80 | ▲27 | 141 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||
54 | 68 | ▲14 | 49 | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 23 | Tavira | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||
55 | 70 | ▲15 | 69 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | 111 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||
57 | 99 | ▲42 | 98 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
58 | 85 | ▲27 | 144 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 9 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||
60 | 3 | ▼57 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | 136 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
62 | 16 | ▼46 | 24 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
63 | 100 | ▲37 | 133 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 9:38 9:38 | .. | ||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | 112 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 10:16 10:16 | .. | ||
65 | 15 | ▼50 | 29 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 10:59 10:59 | .. | ||
66 | 24 | ▼42 | 107 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 11:03 11:03 | .. | ||
67 | 82 | ▲15 | 127 | TT | DROBISCH Till Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 11:09 11:09 | .. | ||
68 | 46 | ▼22 | 103 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||
69 | 47 | ▼22 | 121 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 27 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 11:56 11:56 | .. | ||
71 | 65 | ▼6 | 48 | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 32 | Tavira | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||
72 | 18 | ▼54 | 88 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 31 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | 113 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||
74 | 101 | ▲27 | 36 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||
75 | 116 | ▲41 | 47 | GC | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 12:44 12:44 | .. | ||
76 | 121 | ▲45 | 143 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||
77 | 10 | ▼67 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||
78 | 41 | ▼37 | 35 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 13:34 13:34 | .. | ||
79 | 43 | ▼36 | 134 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||
80 | 72 | ▼8 | 132 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 13:49 13:49 | .. | ||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 114 | GC | KARPENKOV Pavel Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 93 | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 15:14 15:14 | .. | ||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 94 | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||
84 | 29 | ▼55 | 68 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:44 15:44 | .. | ||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 78 | GC | VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 16:02 16:02 | .. | ||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 95 | Sprint | ROVIRA Jaume Team Ecuador | 35 | Team Ecuador | ,, 16:02 | .. | ||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 152 | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 16:17 16:17 | .. | ||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | 64 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:26 16:26 | .. | ||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 37 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 16:38 16:38 | .. | ||
90 | 73 | ▼17 | 146 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||
91 | 22 | ▼69 | 97 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||
92 | 107 | ▲15 | 135 | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 17:13 17:13 | .. | ||
93 | 77 | ▼16 | 142 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 17:15 17:15 | .. | ||
94 | 84 | ▼10 | 151 | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 17:23 17:23 | .. | ||
95 | 110 | ▲15 | 85 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 17:36 17:36 | .. | ||
96 | 67 | ▼29 | 86 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 18:04 18:04 | .. | ||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 46 | GC | RODRIGUES João Tavira | 20 | Tavira | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 106 | GC | EVERSDIJK Matthijs Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 18:21 | .. | ||
99 | 96 | ▼3 | 18 | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 21 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 147 | GC | FLIEßGARTEN Andreas Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 19:05 19:05 | .. | ||
101 | 76 | ▼25 | 25 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 105 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 19:34 19:34 | .. | ||
103 | 126 | ▲23 | 123 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 19:41 19:41 | .. | ||
104 | 112 | ▲8 | 84 | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 25 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 19:54 19:54 | .. | ||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 45 | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 26 | Tavira | 19:57 19:57 | .. | ||
106 | 118 | ▲12 | 75 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20:13 20:13 | .. | ||
107 | 75 | ▼32 | 137 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||
108 | 78 | ▼30 | 28 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 20:42 20:42 | .. | ||
109 | 81 | ▼28 | 92 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 20:53 20:53 | .. | ||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | 74 | TT | JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21:25 21:25 | .. | ||
111 | 128 | ▲17 | 122 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 21:38 21:38 | .. | ||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 108 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21:42 21:42 | .. | ||
113 | 89 | ▼24 | 101 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21:45 21:45 | .. | ||
114 | 88 | ▼26 | 32 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 21:45 | .. | ||
115 | 97 | ▼18 | 102 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22:55 22:55 | .. | ||
116 | 109 | ▼7 | 77 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23:22 23:22 | .. | ||
117 | 105 | ▼12 | 56 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 23:22 | .. | ||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 82 | Climber | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23:39 23:39 | .. | ||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 87 | Climber | TORTA Mirko Team Idea 2010 ASD | 20 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23:45 23:45 | .. | ||
120 | 111 | ▼9 | 83 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23:48 23:48 | .. | ||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 139 | Sprint | VERSTRAETEN Jari Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 79 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25:37 25:37 | .. | ||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | 71 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26:06 26:06 | .. | ||
124 | 91 | ▼33 | 38 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 29:06 29:06 | .. | ||
125 | 120 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 31:28 31:28 | .. | ||
126 | 115 | ▼11 | 125 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 32:29 32:29 | .. | ||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | 157 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 33:33 33:33 | .. | ||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 158 | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 42:02 42:02 | .. | ||
129 | 129 | - | 55 | TT | VALINHO Victor Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 42:55 42:55 | .. | ||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 46:06 46:06 | .. | ||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 50:51 50:51 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 117 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 53:44 53:44 | .. | ||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 1:08:33 1:08:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 62 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | +20 | |
2 | - | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 25 | +25 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 59 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 25 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 20 | - | |
5 | - | 22 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | - | 1 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 88 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 31 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 16 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 15 | +2 | |
- | 31 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 10 | +10 | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 21 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 10 | +8 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 67 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | - | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 121 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 8 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 32 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 6 | +1 | |
14 | - | 41 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 12 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 5 | - | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
17 | - | 68 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | - | 102 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | - | 39 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 44 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 29 | Tavira | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 33 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 136 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 61 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 76 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 29 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 134 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
27 | - | 125 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 81 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 10:19:26 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 115 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 145 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 156 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 49 | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 23 | Tavira | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 111 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 144 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |
9 | 24 | ▲15 | 133 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 127 | TT | DROBISCH Till Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 121 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 113 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |
14 | 1 | ▼13 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |
15 | 4 | ▼11 | 35 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 114 | GC | KARPENKOV Pavel Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 18 | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 21 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 105 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 123 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 28 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 74 | GC | JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |
22 | 38 | ▲16 | 122 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 56 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 82 | Climber | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 87 | Climber | TORTA Mirko Team Idea 2010 ASD | 20 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
27 | 37 | ▲10 | 71 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 125 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 30:44 30:44 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 157 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 158 | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 40:17 40:17 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 153 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 148 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 49:06 49:06 | .. | |
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 117 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 51:59 51:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 35 | +20 | |
2 | - | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 137 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 14 | +13 | |
4 | - | 62 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 | +13 | ||
5 | - | 1 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 11 | +11 | ||
6 | - | 22 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 143 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 8 | +1 | |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
- | 31 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 7 | +7 | |||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 12 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 7 | - | |
11 | - | 102 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 7 | +7 | ||
12 | - | 68 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | - | 125 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | - | 21 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | - | 41 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 123 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 39 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 33 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | 61 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52-Quinta da Lixa | CT | 30:54:04 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | CT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | CT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Tavira | CT | 3:05 3:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Ecuador | CT | 3:39 3:39 | .. |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | Efapel | CT | 3:48 3:48 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Lokosphinx | CT | 11:27 11:27 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 13:35 13:35 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | 16:00 16:00 | .. |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 18:03 18:03 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 22:03 22:03 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | CT | 24:58 24:58 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | ISD Continental Team | CT | 36:00 36:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Stuttgart | CT | 39:06 39:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.1 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: