1 2 +0:03 3
GC 29 W52-Quinta da Lixa 16 20 5:00:10
2 3 +0:06 62
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11 12 0:01 0:01
3 1 +0:00 1
TT 35 W52-Quinta da Lixa 6 7 0:06 0:06
4 6 +0:31 22
GC 25 Efapel 5 5 ,, 0:06
5 5 +0:31 31
Climber 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte 4 4 0:08 0:08
6 10 +0:37 21
TT 33 Efapel 2 3 ,, 0:08
7 9 +0:35 41
GC 31 Tavira 2 0:13 0:13
8 7 +0:32 39
TT 31 LA Aluminios - Antarte 1 0:14 0:14
9 8 +0:34 33
TT 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:14
10 4 +0:28 61
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:15 0:15
11 11 +0:46 57
GC 28 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:18 0:18
12 17 +0:58 52
Climber 28 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:23 0:23
13 15 +0:54 15
Sprint 28 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 0:25 0:25
14 14 +0:54 11
GC 39 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 0:25
15 19 +1:05 43
Climber 29 Tavira 0:28 0:28
16 24 +1:26 51
GC 27 Louletano - Ray Just Energy ,, 0:28
17 13 +0:51 4
TT 25 W52-Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:28
18 20 +1:07 14
Climber 24 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 0:28
19 22 +1:21 58
GC 34 Louletano - Ray Just Energy ,, 0:28
20 18 +0:59 99
GC 30 Team Ecuador 0:31 0:31
21 12 +0:49 59
Climber 26 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:33 0:33
22 16 +0:55 17
GC 30 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 0:35 0:35
23 21 +1:17 76
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:35
24 23 +1:22 34
Climber 33 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:35
25 33 +2:06 115
GC 21 Lokosphinx 1:02 1:02
26 25 +1:27 96
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador 1:04 1:04
27 50 +6:16 12
GC 24 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 1:04
28 30 +1:56 54
Sprint 32 Louletano - Ray Just Energy ,, 1:04
29 26 +1:41 16
GC 24 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 1:04
30 31 +2:01 19
GC 39 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 1:04
31 28 +1:55 13
Climber 38 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 1:04
32 27 +1:45 81
Classic 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD 1:09 1:09
33 32 +2:02 66
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:31 1:31
34 37 +2:17 65
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:31
35 34 +2:07 104
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 1:37 1:37
36 29 +1:55 53
Sprint 35 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 1:40 1:40
37 35 +2:12 6
GC 23 W52-Quinta da Lixa 1:46 1:46
38 57 +7:31 98
Sprint 26 Team Ecuador 1:51 1:51
39 38 +2:24 2
Climber 29 W52-Quinta da Lixa 1:53 1:53
40 41 +3:14 42
Climber 31 Tavira 2:08 2:08
41 43 +3:25 91
Sprint 30 Team Ecuador 2:17 2:17
42 53 +6:25 141
Sprint 26 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 2:17
43 40 +2:37 44
Sprint 29 Tavira ,, 2:17
44 36 +2:12 131
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 2:17
45 39 +2:31 67
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:17
46 42 +3:25 5
GC 28 W52-Quinta da Lixa 2:26 2:26
47 47 +4:10 156
GC 19 ISD Continental Team 2:39 2:39
48 58 +7:42 144
Climber 23 Team Kuota-Lotto 3:10 3:10
49 46 +3:57 145
TT 22 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 3:10
50 44 +3:53 116
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 3:10
51 45 +3:56 8
Sprint 32 W52-Quinta da Lixa ,, 3:10
52 48 +4:37 26
Climber 34 Efapel 3:29 3:29
53 63 +9:38 133
GC 22 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 3:55 3:55
54 61 +8:23 136
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 4:36 4:36
55 76 +13:07 143
Sprint 23 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 4:36
56 75 +12:44 47
Sprint 25 Tavira 5:36 5:36
57 54 +7:06 49
TT 23 Tavira ,, 5:36
58 56 +7:25 111
Classic 23 Lokosphinx ,, 5:36
59 51 +6:20 109
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 5:36
60 52 +6:23 73
Sprint 30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 5:36
61 55 +7:19 69
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5:47 5:47
62 49 +6:10 23
GC 24 Efapel ,, 5:47
63 64 +10:16 112
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 6:10 6:10
64 67 +11:09 127
TT 22 Team Stuttgart 6:43 6:43
65 59 +7:57 9
Climber 27 W52-Quinta da Lixa ,, 6:43
66 74 +12:30 36
GC 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 6:43
67 60 +8:14 7
Sprint 29 W52-Quinta da Lixa 8:04 8:04
68 62 +8:24 24
Sprint 31 Efapel ,, 8:04
69 95 +17:36 85
TT 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD 10:39 10:39
70 71 +12:01 48
Sprint 32 Tavira ,, 10:39
71 82 +15:14 93
TT 30 Team Ecuador ,, 10:39
72 69 +11:25 121
Sprint 21 Team Stuttgart ,, 10:39
73 83 +15:34 94
Classic 22 Team Ecuador ,, 10:39
74 103 +19:41 123
GC 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 10:39
75 111 +21:38 122
Sprint 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 10:39
76 81 +15:07 114
GC 23 Lokosphinx ,, 10:39
77 89 +16:38 37
Climber 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 10:39
78 86 +16:02 95
Sprint 35 Team Ecuador ,, 10:39
79 70 +11:56 27
GC 24 Efapel ,, 10:39
80 65 +10:59 29
TT 26 Efapel ,, 10:39
81 66 +11:03 107
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 10:39
82 68 +11:23 103
Sprint 33 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 10:39
83 92 +17:13 135
Sprint 30 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 10:39
84 80 +13:49 132
Classic 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 10:39
85 88 +16:26 64
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:39
86 85 +16:02 78
GC 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 10:39
87 87 +16:17 152
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team ,, 10:39
88 73 +12:14 113
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 10:49 10:49
89 72 +12:03 88
Sprint 31 Team Idea 2010 ASD 11:40 11:40
90 78 +13:34 35
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte 12:54 12:54
91 90 +16:40 146
TT 27 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 12:54
92 79 +13:37 134
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 12:54
93 100 +19:05 147
Sprint 35 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 12:54
94 77 +13:11 63
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:54
95 97 +18:21 46
GC 20 Tavira ,, 12:54
96 93 +17:15 142
Sprint 22 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 12:54
97 99 +18:24 18
GC 21 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 12:54
98 98 +18:21 106
GC 22 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 12:54
99 94 +17:23 151
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team ,, 12:54
100 112 +21:42 108
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 12:54
101 104 +19:54 84
Sprint 25 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 12:54
102 110 +21:25 74
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 12:54
103 128 +42:02 158
Sprint 19 ISD Continental Team ,, 12:54
104 102 +19:34 105
Classic 21 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 12:54
105 106 +20:13 75
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 12:54
106 105 +19:57 45
TT 26 Tavira ,, 12:54
107 101 +19:17 25
Sprint 24 Efapel 15:21 15:21
108 84 +15:44 68
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 15:21
109 121 +23:59 139
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 16:36 16:36
110 108 +20:42 28
GC 23 Efapel ,, 16:36
111 119 +23:45 87
GC 20 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 16:36
112 107 +20:28 137
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 16:36
113 96 +18:04 86
Classic 23 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 16:36
114 118 +23:39 82
Classic 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 16:36
115 109 +20:53 92
TT 30 Team Ecuador ,, 16:36
116 113 +21:45 101
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 16:36
117 130 +46:06 153
Sprint 19 ISD Continental Team ,, 16:36
118 123 +26:06 71
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 16:36
119 116 +23:22 77
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 16:36
120 91 +16:59 97
Sprint 25 Team Ecuador ,, 16:36
121 114 +21:45 32
TT 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte 16:43 16:43
122 120 +23:48 83
Sprint 21 Team Idea 2010 ASD 16:49 16:49
123 122 +25:37 79
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 16:52 16:52
124 117 +23:22 56
Climber 23 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 17:22 17:22
125 115 +22:55 102
Sprint 27 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 17:25 17:25
126 124 +29:06 38
Sprint 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte 23:51 23:51
127 125 +31:28 126
Sprint 21 Team Stuttgart 24:04 24:04
128 132 +53:44 117
Sprint 19 Lokosphinx 24:19 24:19
129 129 +42:55 55
TT 23 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 24:37 24:37
130 127 +33:33 157
Sprint 21 ISD Continental Team 24:39 24:39
131 126 +32:29 125
TT 21 Team Stuttgart 25:25 25:25
132 131 +50:51 148
Sprint 21 Team Kuota-Lotto 28:00 28:00
133 133 +1:08:33 124
Sprint 25 Team Stuttgart 39:00 39:00
DNS 72
TT 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -