The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 8 | 5 | 3:23:54 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 90 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 112 | +9:21 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 7 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 91 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 124 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 71 | +9:07 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:06 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 55 | +0:56 | - | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 57 | +1:06 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 72 | +9:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 125 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 10 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +0:10 | - | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 4 | +0:04 | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 22 | +0:10 | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 92 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 27 | +0:10 | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 28 | +0:10 | - | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 96 | +9:14 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 73 | +9:07 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 8 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 153 | +18:50 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 93 | +9:14 | - | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 97 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 74 | +9:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 94 | +9:14 | - | GC | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 126 | +14:11 | - | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 95 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:25 | - | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 75 | +9:07 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 45 | +0:25 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 9 | +0:07 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 76 | +9:07 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 60 | +1:10 | - | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 89 | +9:10 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 29 | +0:10 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 32 | +0:10 | - | TT | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 98 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 154 | +18:50 | - | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 50 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 77 | +9:07 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 155 | +18:50 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 35 | +0:10 | - | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 28 | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 99 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 113 | +9:25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 33 | +0:10 | - | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 11 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 49 | +0:32 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 101 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 128 | +14:11 | - | Classic | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 78 | +9:07 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 2 | +0:00 | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 100 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 127 | +14:11 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 79 | +9:07 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 31 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 129 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | 17 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 80 | +9:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 53 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 64 | +1:30 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 52 | +0:43 | - | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 103 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 102 | +9:14 | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 120 | +13:39 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 58 | +1:06 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 81 | +9:07 | - | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 42 | +0:10 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 131 | +14:11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 39 | +0:10 | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 157 | +19:01 | - | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 22 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 104 | +9:14 | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 83 | +9:07 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 56 | +1:02 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 106 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 70 | +9:06 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 62 | +1:17 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Murias Taldea | 28 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 63 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 65 | +1:30 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 41 | +0:10 | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 48 | +0:30 | - | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 84 | +9:07 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 105 | +9:14 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 85 | +9:07 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
106 | 82 | +9:07 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
107 | 156 | +18:50 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | 130 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
109 | 61 | +1:10 | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 137 | +14:11 | - | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 51 | +0:36 | - | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 107 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 109 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 121 | +13:39 | - | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 59 | +1:06 | - | Climber | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 47 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 132 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
118 | 86 | +9:07 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 134 | +14:11 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 122 | +14:02 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 139 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
122 | 133 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
123 | 110 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 108 | +9:14 | - | GC | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 123 | +14:06 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 46 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 135 | +14:11 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
128 | 87 | +9:07 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
129 | 158 | +19:56 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
130 | 54 | +0:50 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 114 | +9:25 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 142 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 136 | +14:11 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
134 | 88 | +9:07 | - | TT | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 37 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 138 | +14:11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
136 | 111 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA João Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 140 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | 32 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 141 | +14:11 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
139 | 116 | +10:13 | - | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
140 | 143 | +15:10 | - | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:59 | ||||
141 | 144 | +15:16 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 26 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
142 | 145 | +15:17 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
143 | 115 | +10:13 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:06 | ||||
144 | 146 | +15:22 | - | Classic | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
145 | 66 | +2:01 | - | GC | 20 | 1:15 1:15 | ||||||
146 | 117 | +10:33 | - | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 31 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
147 | 147 | +15:30 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 24 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 1:19 | ||||
148 | 118 | +10:35 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:21 1:21 | ||||||
149 | 148 | +15:48 | - | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 36 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
150 | 67 | +3:05 | - | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
151 | 159 | +20:45 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
152 | 150 | +16:15 | - | TT | 19 | 2:04 2:04 | ||||||
153 | 151 | +16:15 | - | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 2:04 | ||||
154 | 68 | +3:19 | - | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
155 | 152 | +16:32 | - | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
156 | 162 | +21:58 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:21 | ||||||
157 | 119 | +11:49 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
158 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
159 | 149 | +16:06 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:47 2:47 | ||||||
160 | 69 | +8:26 | - | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
161 | 161 | +21:28 | - | GC | 19 | 7:17 7:17 | ||||||
162 | 160 | +21:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
163 | 166 | +28:02 | - | GC | 20 | 14:49 14:49 | ||||||
164 | 165 | +27:59 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 14:49 | ||||||
165 | 164 | +27:55 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 14:49 | ||||||
166 | 167 | +28:59 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 14:49 | ||||
167 | 163 | +23:56 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:49 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 7:05:48 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 30 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
8 | 23 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
10 | 38 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | 9 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 20 | ▼10 | - | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 7 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | - | TT | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 28 | Tavira | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | 10 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | 28 | ▼10 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Murias Taldea | 28 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
43 | 13 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | - | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | - | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:30 | .. | ||
66 | 54 | ▼12 | - | GC | 20 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | - | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | - | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 18 | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||||
71 | 71 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
81 | 81 | - | - | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||
82 | 72 | ▼10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | - | TT | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 37 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:10 9:10 | .. | ||
90 | 111 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||||
91 | 110 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | - | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
94 | 94 | - | - | GC | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||||
96 | 106 | ▲10 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
103 | 112 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||||
104 | 117 | ▲13 | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
107 | 98 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | - | GC | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
109 | 109 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
110 | 104 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
111 | 118 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA João Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
114 | 121 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:25 | .. | ||
115 | 86 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||
116 | 116 | - | - | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 10:13 | .. | ||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 31 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||
118 | 113 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:35 10:35 | .. | ||||
119 | 108 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 11:49 11:49 | .. | ||
120 | 127 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:39 13:39 | .. | ||||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | - | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 13:39 | .. | ||
122 | 128 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||
123 | 129 | ▲6 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 14:06 14:06 | .. | ||
124 | 144 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | 14:11 14:11 | .. | ||
125 | 147 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
126 | 140 | ▲14 | - | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
128 | 138 | ▲10 | - | Classic | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
129 | 148 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
131 | 152 | ▲21 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
132 | 130 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
134 | 141 | ▲7 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
135 | 135 | - | - | GC | 22 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
136 | 132 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
137 | 155 | ▲18 | - | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
138 | 136 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
139 | 151 | ▲12 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | 32 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
141 | 149 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||||
142 | 156 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 14:11 | .. | ||
143 | 143 | - | - | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||
144 | 161 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 26 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 15:16 15:16 | .. | ||
145 | 157 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||
146 | 139 | ▼7 | - | Classic | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 15:22 15:22 | .. | ||
147 | 159 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 24 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||
148 | 160 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 36 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 15:48 15:48 | .. | ||
149 | 125 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:06 16:06 | .. | ||||
150 | 145 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:15 16:15 | .. | ||||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 16:15 | .. | ||
152 | 158 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 16:32 16:32 | .. | ||
153 | 165 | ▲12 | - | GC | 20 | 18:50 18:50 | .. | ||||
154 | 166 | ▲12 | - | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 18:50 | .. | ||
155 | 164 | ▲9 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 18:50 | .. | ||||
156 | 163 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:50 | .. | ||||
157 | 167 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 22 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||
158 | 169 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 18 | 19:56 19:56 | .. | ||||
159 | 162 | ▲3 | - | TT | 25 | 20:45 20:45 | .. | ||||
160 | 134 | ▼26 | - | TT | 20 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | ||||
161 | 150 | ▼11 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 21:28 | .. | ||||
162 | 168 | ▲6 | - | TT | 18 | 21:58 21:58 | .. | ||||
163 | 85 | ▼78 | - | TT | 21 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||||
164 | 122 | ▼42 | - | TT | 21 | 27:55 27:55 | .. | ||||
165 | 123 | ▼42 | - | TT | 18 | 27:59 27:59 | .. | ||||
166 | 124 | ▼42 | - | TT | 20 | 28:02 28:02 | .. | ||||
167 | 146 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 28:59 28:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | 25 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | +11 | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | +22 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 16 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 13 | +13 | ||||
9 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 11 | +1 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 10 | +2 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 9 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 6 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 5 | - | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 4 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | - | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | - | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 1 | - | |
25 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 1 | +1 | ||||
26 | - | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | 7:05:48 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | TT | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 19 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 18 | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:07 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 9:07 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 9:14 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:14 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:14 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 9:14 | .. | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 9:14 | .. | |||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:14 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:14 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA João Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 9:14 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |
36 | 52 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Classic | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
39 | 54 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | - | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |
53 | 38 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | - | GC | 20 | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | - | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 18:50 | .. | |
57 | 63 | ▲6 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 18:50 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:50 | .. | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 18 | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||
60 | 45 | ▼15 | - | Classic | 20 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 21:28 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 18 | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |||
63 | 20 | ▼43 | - | Classic | 21 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
64 | 35 | ▼29 | - | Classic | 21 | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |||
65 | 36 | ▼29 | - | Classic | 18 | 27:59 27:59 | .. | |||
66 | 37 | ▼29 | - | Classic | 20 | 28:02 28:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 15 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 11 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 4 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | ActiveJet Team | CT | 21:17:54 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Efapel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Axeon Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Murias Taldea | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Tavira | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.87 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube