The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | Tavira | 8 | 5 | 3:23:54 | |
2 | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | SILVA Rafael Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | RUBIO Diego Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | REIS Rafael Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | GARCÍA Egoitz Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
98 | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
108 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
109 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
115 | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
116 | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
118 | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
119 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
120 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
121 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
122 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
123 | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
124 | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
125 | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
126 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
127 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
128 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
129 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
130 | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
131 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
132 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
133 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
134 | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
135 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
136 | PEREIRA João Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
137 | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
138 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
139 | NUNES Diogo Tavira | Tavira | 0:59 0:59 | |||
140 | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:59 | |||
141 | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:05 1:05 | |||
142 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 1:06 1:06 | |||
143 | DYRNES Kristian Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:06 | |||
144 | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | 1:11 1:11 | |||
145 | 1:15 1:15 | |||||
146 | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:19 1:19 | |||
147 | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 1:19 | |||
148 | 1:21 1:21 | |||||
149 | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:37 1:37 | |||
150 | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | Tavira | 1:55 1:55 | |||
151 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
152 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
153 | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 2:04 | |||
154 | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | Tavira | 2:09 2:09 | |||
155 | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:21 2:21 | |||
156 | ,, 2:21 | |||||
157 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 2:35 2:35 | |||
158 | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 0:00 0:00 | |||
159 | 2:47 2:47 | |||||
160 | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 2:53 2:53 | |||
161 | 7:17 7:17 | |||||
162 | ,, 7:17 | |||||
163 | 14:49 14:49 | |||||
164 | ,, 14:49 | |||||
165 | ,, 14:49 | |||||
166 | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 14:49 | |||
167 | ,, 14:49 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.87 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube