The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 8 | 5 | 3:15:38 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 5 | 2 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:11 | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:05 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
5 | 7 | +0:15 | - | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:05 | ||||
6 | 3 | +0:05 | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
7 | 98 | +20:13 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||||
8 | 61 | +9:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
9 | 65 | +9:34 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
10 | 83 | +16:10 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:17 | ||||
11 | 18 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:17 | ||||
12 | 91 | +19:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
13 | 6 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:17 | ||||
14 | 19 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
15 | 22 | +0:27 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
16 | 58 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
17 | 82 | +16:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
18 | 11 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
19 | 26 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:17 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:27 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
21 | 20 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
22 | 62 | +9:31 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
23 | 13 | +0:24 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:17 | ||||
24 | 12 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:17 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
26 | 24 | +0:27 | - | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
27 | 21 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
28 | 45 | +1:13 | - | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:17 | ||||
29 | 4 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | ,, 0:17 | ||||
30 | 67 | +14:19 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:17 | ||||
31 | 69 | +14:28 | - | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
32 | 70 | +14:28 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
33 | 75 | +15:21 | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:17 | ||||
34 | 30 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
35 | 27 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
36 | 41 | +0:53 | - | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
37 | 10 | +0:20 | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
38 | 63 | +9:31 | - | GC | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:17 | ||||
39 | 60 | +9:27 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
40 | 14 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
41 | 47 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
42 | 78 | +16:03 | - | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
43 | 64 | +9:31 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:17 | ||||
44 | 36 | +0:42 | - | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
45 | 32 | +0:27 | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
46 | 29 | +0:27 | - | TT | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
47 | 49 | +3:57 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
48 | 25 | +0:27 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
49 | 9 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
50 | 40 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:17 | ||||
51 | 80 | +16:03 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
52 | 77 | +16:01 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
53 | 79 | +16:03 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
54 | 37 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:17 | ||||
55 | 50 | +4:09 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:17 | ||||
56 | 35 | +0:27 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:17 | ||||
57 | 71 | +14:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
58 | 39 | +0:49 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
59 | 17 | +0:25 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:17 | ||||
60 | 54 | +7:06 | - | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:17 | ||||
61 | 92 | +19:22 | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:17 | ||||
62 | 15 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:17 | ||||
63 | 16 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:17 | ||||
64 | 100 | +21:05 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
65 | 107 | +22:13 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:17 | ||||
66 | 42 | +1:00 | - | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:17 | ||||
67 | 46 | +1:27 | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:17 | ||||
68 | 103 | +21:27 | - | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:17 | ||||
69 | 38 | +0:47 | - | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:17 | ||||
70 | 33 | +0:27 | - | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | ,, 0:17 | ||||
71 | 96 | +19:33 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:17 | ||||
72 | 59 | +9:24 | - | TT | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 37 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:17 | ||||
73 | 53 | +7:05 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:17 | ||||
74 | 72 | +14:32 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
75 | 43 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
76 | 81 | +16:08 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
77 | 55 | +7:48 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:17 | ||||
78 | 34 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 28 | Tavira | ,, 0:17 | ||||
79 | 68 | +14:23 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
80 | 44 | +1:07 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
81 | 51 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
82 | 48 | +2:18 | - | GC | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||||
83 | 109 | +23:12 | - | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 36 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:17 | ||||
84 | 57 | +7:59 | - | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
85 | 52 | +5:57 | - | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
86 | 31 | +0:27 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
87 | 101 | +21:12 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:11 7:11 | ||||
88 | 93 | +19:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | 7:44 7:44 | ||||||
89 | 104 | +21:55 | - | Classic | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 7:44 | ||||
90 | 126 | +28:34 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 7:44 | ||||
91 | 113 | +23:28 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
92 | 124 | +28:12 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
93 | 144 | +33:11 | - | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 7:44 | ||||
94 | 116 | +23:37 | - | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:44 | ||||
95 | 143 | +33:11 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
96 | 106 | +21:59 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 7:44 | ||||
97 | 134 | +29:33 | - | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 7:44 | ||||
98 | 148 | +33:49 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA João Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 7:44 | ||||
99 | 125 | +28:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
100 | 105 | +21:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
101 | 153 | +41:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
102 | 115 | +23:30 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
103 | 127 | +28:34 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
104 | 129 | +28:34 | - | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | 32 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 7:44 | ||||
105 | 130 | +28:34 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
106 | 145 | +33:13 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
107 | 74 | +14:48 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
108 | 155 | +43:22 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 7:44 | ||||
109 | 118 | +23:48 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
110 | 133 | +29:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
111 | 119 | +23:57 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:44 | ||||
112 | 88 | +18:17 | - | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 31 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 7:44 | ||||
113 | 89 | +18:41 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 7:44 | ||||
114 | 128 | +28:34 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
115 | 87 | +16:58 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 7:44 | ||||
116 | 121 | +26:49 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 7:44 | ||||
117 | 139 | +31:56 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 7:44 | ||||
118 | 114 | +23:29 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
119 | 86 | +16:58 | - | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 7:44 | ||||
120 | 102 | +21:23 | - | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 7:44 | ||||
121 | 131 | +28:34 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:44 | ||||
122 | 90 | +18:41 | - | Climber | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 7:44 | ||||
123 | 136 | +30:38 | - | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 7:44 | ||||
124 | 110 | +23:14 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 24 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 7:44 | ||||
125 | 95 | +19:33 | - | GC | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 7:44 | ||||
126 | 112 | +23:27 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 7:44 | ||||
127 | 137 | +31:46 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
128 | 94 | +19:26 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
129 | 66 | +12:58 | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 7:44 | ||||
130 | 56 | +7:51 | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 7:44 | ||||
131 | 111 | +23:20 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 7:44 | ||||
132 | 150 | +38:20 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
133 | 85 | +16:51 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 7:44 | ||||
134 | 117 | +23:37 | - | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 7:44 | ||||
135 | 73 | +14:33 | - | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 7:44 | ||||
136 | 76 | +15:53 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 7:44 | ||||
137 | 122 | +26:49 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:44 | ||||||
138 | 108 | +22:49 | - | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 7:44 | ||||
139 | 135 | +30:07 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 26 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 7:44 | ||||
140 | 132 | +28:48 | - | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 11:24 11:24 | ||||
141 | 123 | +27:31 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
142 | 151 | +39:30 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
143 | 146 | +33:18 | - | TT | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 11:24 | ||||
144 | 156 | +45:29 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
145 | 142 | +32:14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
146 | 141 | +32:12 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
147 | 147 | +33:25 | - | Classic | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | ,, 11:24 | ||||
148 | 99 | +20:38 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
149 | 154 | +41:57 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
150 | 97 | +19:42 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 11:24 | ||||
151 | 84 | +16:42 | - | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 11:24 | ||||
152 | 149 | +37:47 | - | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 11:24 | ||||
153 | 140 | +31:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
154 | 152 | +40:01 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
155 | 138 | +31:50 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
156 | 120 | +25:14 | - | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | ,, 11:24 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 14:28:07 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
5 | 24 | ▲19 | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
7 | 21 | ▲14 | - | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
8 | 27 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
9 | 28 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | TT | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 28 | Tavira | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | - | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||
56 | 35 | ▼21 | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | - | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 29 | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | - | TT | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 37 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:24 | .. | ||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 9:31 | .. | ||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | - | GC | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:31 | .. | ||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:31 | .. | ||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||
66 | 56 | ▼10 | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||
67 | 86 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||
68 | 87 | ▲19 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 14:23 14:23 | .. | ||
69 | 88 | ▲19 | - | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 22 | Team Ecuador | 14:28 14:28 | .. | ||
70 | 90 | ▲20 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 14:28 | .. | ||||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | - | Classic | 20 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||||
72 | 94 | ▲22 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 14:32 | .. | ||||
73 | 60 | ▼13 | - | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||
74 | 61 | ▼13 | - | GC | 19 | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||||
75 | 95 | ▲20 | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 15:21 15:21 | .. | ||
76 | 63 | ▼13 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||
77 | 100 | ▲23 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 16:01 16:01 | .. | ||
78 | 104 | ▲26 | - | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||
79 | 105 | ▲26 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:03 | .. | ||||
80 | 106 | ▲26 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 16:03 | .. | ||||
81 | 107 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 16:08 16:08 | .. | ||
82 | 110 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 23 | 16:10 16:10 | .. | ||||
83 | 111 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 16:10 | .. | ||
84 | 55 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||
85 | 66 | ▼19 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 16:51 16:51 | .. | ||
86 | 73 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||
87 | 75 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 16:58 | .. | ||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 31 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 18:17 18:17 | .. | ||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||
90 | 79 | ▼11 | - | Climber | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 37 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 18:41 | .. | ||
91 | 116 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:15 19:15 | .. | ||||
92 | 118 | ▲26 | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 19:22 19:22 | .. | ||
93 | 81 | ▼12 | - | GC | 23 | 19:26 19:26 | .. | ||||
94 | 80 | ▼14 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 19:26 | .. | ||||
95 | 82 | ▼13 | - | GC | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 19:33 19:33 | .. | ||
96 | 120 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 19:33 | .. | ||
97 | 64 | ▼33 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 19:42 19:42 | .. | ||
98 | 121 | ▲23 | - | Classic | 18 | 20:13 20:13 | .. | ||||
99 | 72 | ▼27 | - | TT | 18 | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
100 | 126 | ▲26 | - | GC | 20 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||||
101 | 85 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||
102 | 83 | ▼19 | - | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 21:23 21:23 | .. | ||
103 | 135 | ▲32 | - | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 21:27 21:27 | .. | ||
104 | 89 | ▼15 | - | Classic | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:55 21:55 | .. | ||
105 | 91 | ▼14 | - | Classic | 20 | 21:59 21:59 | .. | ||||
106 | 93 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 21:59 | .. | ||
107 | 139 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 22:13 22:13 | .. | ||
108 | 96 | ▼12 | - | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 22:49 22:49 | .. | ||
109 | 143 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 36 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 23:12 23:12 | .. | ||
110 | 97 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 24 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 23:14 23:14 | .. | ||
111 | 98 | ▼13 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23:20 23:20 | .. | ||
112 | 99 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 23:27 23:27 | .. | ||
113 | 101 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 23 | 23:28 23:28 | .. | ||||
114 | 102 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 18 | 23:29 23:29 | .. | ||||
115 | 103 | ▼12 | - | TT | 20 | 23:30 23:30 | .. | ||||
116 | 108 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 23:37 23:37 | .. | ||
117 | 109 | ▼8 | - | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 23:37 | .. | ||
118 | 112 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:48 23:48 | .. | ||||
119 | 114 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 23:57 23:57 | .. | ||
120 | 84 | ▼36 | - | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 25:14 25:14 | .. | ||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 26:49 26:49 | .. | ||
122 | 119 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 26:49 | .. | ||||
123 | 113 | ▼10 | - | TT | 19 | 27:31 27:31 | .. | ||||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 18 | 28:12 28:12 | .. | ||||
125 | 125 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 28:32 28:32 | .. | ||||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 28:34 28:34 | .. | ||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 28:34 | .. | ||||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 28:34 | .. | ||||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | 32 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 28:34 | .. | ||
130 | 134 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 28:34 | .. | ||||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 28:34 | .. | ||
132 | 115 | ▼17 | - | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 28:48 28:48 | .. | ||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 29:28 29:28 | .. | ||||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 29:33 29:33 | .. | ||
135 | 141 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 26 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 30:07 30:07 | .. | ||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | - | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 30:38 30:38 | .. | ||
137 | 144 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | 31:46 31:46 | .. | ||||
138 | 122 | ▼16 | - | TT | 22 | 31:50 31:50 | .. | ||||
139 | 145 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | 31:56 31:56 | .. | ||
140 | 124 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 31:59 31:59 | .. | ||||
141 | 133 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:12 32:12 | .. | ||||
142 | 130 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:14 32:14 | .. | ||||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 33:11 33:11 | .. | ||||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | - | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 33:11 | .. | ||
145 | 148 | ▲3 | - | TT | 18 | 33:13 33:13 | .. | ||||
146 | 138 | ▼8 | - | TT | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||
147 | 140 | ▼7 | - | Classic | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 33:25 33:25 | .. | ||
148 | 149 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PEREIRA João Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 33:49 33:49 | .. | ||
149 | 150 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 37:47 37:47 | .. | ||
150 | 154 | ▲4 | - | TT | 25 | 38:20 38:20 | .. | ||||
151 | 151 | - | - | TT | 19 | 39:30 39:30 | .. | ||||
152 | 152 | - | - | TT | 18 | 40:01 40:01 | .. | ||||
153 | 155 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 41:49 41:49 | .. | ||||
154 | 153 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 41:57 41:57 | .. | ||||
155 | 157 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 43:22 43:22 | .. | ||
156 | 156 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 45:29 45:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 45 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 40 | - | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 36 | +20 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | 33 | +8 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 31 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 30 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 30 | +2 | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 25 | +25 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 17 | +4 | |||
11 | - | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 16 | +16 | ||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 14 | +10 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | +13 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 11 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 10 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 9 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8 | - | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | +1 | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 6 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | - | |
22 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 6 | +6 | ||||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 5 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
26 | - | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | 4 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 3 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | 3 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 3 | - | |
31 | - | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3 | - | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 3 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | 2 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 2 | - | |
37 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 2 | +2 | ||||
38 | 31 | ▼7 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 1 | - | |
39 | - | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 18 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | 14:28:12 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | TT | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | 21 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | 20 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 17 | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 14:27 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 20 | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 15:58 | .. | |||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 19 | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 18 | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
26 | 13 | ▼13 | - | TT | 18 | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | - | GC | 20 | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
28 | 46 | ▲18 | - | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |
29 | 18 | ▼11 | - | Classic | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |
30 | 20 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 20 | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 18 | 23:24 23:24 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | TT | 20 | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | - | TT | 19 | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 18 | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 28:27 28:27 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 28:29 28:29 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 28:29 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | - | GC | 22 | ,, 28:29 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 28:29 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 28:29 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |
48 | 36 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 31:54 31:54 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
50 | 42 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:09 32:09 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | - | GC | 20 | 33:06 33:06 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | - | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 33:06 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | - | TT | 18 | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | PEREIRA João Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 33:44 33:44 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 39:25 39:25 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 39:56 39:56 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 41:44 41:44 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 41:52 41:52 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 45:24 45:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 20 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 14 | +3 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 9 | +1 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 4 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2 | - | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | ActiveJet Team | CT | 43:25:25 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Axeon Cycling Team | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | Efapel | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Murias Taldea | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Tavira | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | LA Aluminios - Antarte | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:143.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube